2015
2017
2018
2019
2022
Gioia Running ASD
 
Statistiche Corripuglia 2016 - Atleti
Aggiornamento del: 17/06/2022 05:38

Totale atleti

4.506

Totale società

179

Distribuzione atleti per categoria




preparazione grafico....



Pos.
P.ti
Gare
Best 2016
Media 2016
ABATEMATTEO RosaSF501964TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE772315:565:56
ABATINO AdolfoSM351979FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO19516954:234:31
ABBASCIANO RenatoSM451970BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI851403154:234:40
ABBATANTUONO PaoloSM501966BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA212316174:044:23
ABBATEPAOLO VitoSM401972BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO66122083:354:13
ABBINANTE SebastianoSM551961BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB3168414:204:20
ABBRACCIAVENTO MassimoSM401973BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.35923024:104:23
ABBRESCIA FrancescoSM401974BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI45713765:115:27
ABBRESCIA LuigiSM401972BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI12776784:184:25
ACCONCIAIOCO LuisaSF451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3616374:455:24
ACHILLE AntonellaSF451971BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA894225:435:46
ACHILLE AuroraSF401975BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA141916:156:15
ACHILLE DamianoSM351978BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA14227144:164:28
ACQUAFREDDA GaetanoSM501965BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA5524615:215:21
ACQUAVIVA AngeloSM451971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA214737124:334:57
ACQUAVIVA DomenicoSM401974BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB42716424:435:03
ACQUAVIVA MassimilianoSM401973BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO21846464:264:48
ACQUAVIVA Savio MarcoSM551959BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA27212714:054:05
ACQUAVIVA SilviaSF401975TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA9293104:214:36
ADDANTE NicolaSM551961BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD191257103:594:07
ADDARIO FrancoSM451968BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS7322445:505:55
ADDUASIO TommasoSM451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA51716244:555:07
ADESSI LuigiSM351979BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA7450953:534:04
ADONE CarmineSM401972BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT841118164:304:43
AFFUSO Rocco AlfredoSM551961BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO8959754:104:30
AGHZALA LotfiSM501962BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI82951193:414:02
AGO AntonioSM551959TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA435516:146:14
AGRUSTI GaetanoSM401975BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI23143854:204:35
AIELLO MarioSM501966TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS17258644:174:27
AIUOLO AntonioSM401973BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR5279214:304:30
ALAGNI PasqualeSM551960TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE11943444:214:35
ALBANESE AntonioSM551961TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA4141615:285:28
ALBANESE CosimoSM551958BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI19025034:425:00
ALBANESE Cosimo DamianoAGM1996BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2236444:364:50
ALBANESE GraziaSF551961TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA421917:567:56
ALBANESE VitoSM401972BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO6313215:245:24
ALEMANNO CosimoSM501963TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO6052345:596:55
ALESSANDRO FrancescoSM501964BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI32627534:264:36
ALESSIO DaniloSM1987BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI347425:275:39
ALFARANO AlbericoSM451968BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA6585855:245:54
ALFEO GiovanniSM551960TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE20023724:434:44
ALFEO GiuseppeSM501966TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS5674015:155:15
ALFIERI GabriellaSF501964BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO861426:056:20
ALICINO FilomenaSF551959BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1413676:277:03
ALICINO RiccardoSM451969BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI392146154:024:21
ALICINO RiccardoSM401972BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI5716624:534:54
ALLEGRETTI AntonioSM1991BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA7628584:164:31
ALLEGRINI AlessandroAGM1999BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO1164973:554:13
ALO' VitoSM401974BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI23091183:283:36
ALTAMURA AntonioSM551961BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI52272193:574:08
ALTAMURA MaurizioSM551961BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P3466415:145:14
ALTAMURA RaffaellaSF401973BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA148626:186:21
ALTIERI AntonioSM501963BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI401800174:274:37
ALTIMARE FeliceSM601952TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE7918765:095:25
ALTINI EmanueleSM501965BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE26437344:314:55
ALTOMARE AntonioSM501965BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA14369064:284:40
AMADEO Mauro ValterSM551960BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON438426:446:57
AMATO Angelo MicheleSM451970BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA56212914:234:23
AMATO GaetanoSM551960TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA24017455:085:17
AMATO GerardoSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA46020754:535:05
AMATO Nicola DavideSM401972BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA173591134:434:52
AMATULLI MariantoniettaSF351979BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI2482154:144:23
AMATULLI VitoSM401974BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.391809194:164:26
AMBROSINO PasqualeSM1986BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA2951814:494:49
AMBRUOSO NicolaSM551961BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI261147105:215:42
AMENDOLAGINE FrancescoSM351979BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS25410334:394:59
AMENDOLAGINE VincenzoSM501963BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING5952815:145:14
AMENDOLARA TommasoSM451971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA7312415:125:12
AMICO PietroSM601956BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT221815:525:52
AMMIRABILE LorenzoSM1984BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI355116:076:07
AMMIRATO CinziaSF451970BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO3541134:284:40
AMODIO Maria LuisaSF351977BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA722215:475:47
AMODIO VincenzoSM451967FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE6715003:523:52
AMOROSO SalvatoreSM501964FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS647226:597:00
AMORUSO GiovanniSM501963BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE4889514:424:42
AMORUSO Mauro LucianoSM551958BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING27013235:025:20
AMORUSO PaoloSM1985BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON14414164:284:45
ANCONA AngeloSM501965TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA24042434:094:30
ANCONA AntonioSM451971TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA26156054:194:28
ANCONA Maria RosariaSF451969TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA2620144:334:37
ANCONA MassimoSM401973TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE38519924:114:13
ANDREASSI MarioSM451969BA580 A.S.D. AGORA'602005184:194:32
ANDRESINI AntoniaSF501963BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA643525:345:41
ANDRESINI GiuseppinaSF451971BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA5311334:294:34
ANDRIA PaoloAGM1998TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA7932103:524:10
ANDRIANI OttavianoSM401974BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA29631113:503:50
ANDRIOLA FrancescoSM651950BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA746845:315:39
ANDRIOLA FrancescoSM501964BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S11482174:304:42
ANDRIOLA NicolangeloSM651951BA007 CUS BARI688555:415:46
ANDRIOLO Cosimo DamianoSM501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5504725:345:39
ANDRIULO GiuseppeSM451970BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA40027934:244:29
ANGARANO SaverioSM501966BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI72845173:413:51
ANGARANO SavinoSM401973BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI811073104:074:16
ANGELASTRI VincenzoSM1982BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA7728394:254:34
ANGELILLI CostantinoSM501963BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE76112694:224:40
ANGELILLI GiampieroSM401975BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI32327724:044:09
ANGELILLI VitoSM401974BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI10588873:584:10
ANGELILLI Vito AlessandSM1990BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE2523924:504:51
ANGELILLIS LuigiSM551960FG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE3973004:404:40
ANGELILLO DonatoSM501965BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.112693183:564:11
ANGELINI AngeloSM651951BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD4517854:405:11
ANGELINI AntonioSM451969BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO43423724:434:50
ANGELINI FabioSM351979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA29928154:074:22
ANGELINI GregorioAGM1996BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO4319223:514:12
ANGELINI LeonardoSM451971BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO37530824:314:34
ANGELINI ModestoSM501966BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO14766554:304:39
ANGELINI PasqualeSM351979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA161469193:474:09
ANGELINI SergioSM351979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA201362193:584:15
ANGELOTTI SilvioSM501965BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI4849715:085:08
ANGIOLA NunzioSM451969BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO6744814:584:58
ANGIOLILLO PietroSM551959BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.12841574:525:08
ANGIULI Giuseppe MassimSM401972BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA6522415:395:39
ANGIULLI GiacintoSM601956BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI224726:287:15
ANGIULLI GiovanniSM551961BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA29610065:275:38
ANGIULLI RaffaeleSM651950BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO1211216:146:14
ANNACONDIA LeonardoSM651951BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 20045214585:195:36
ANNESE PasqualeSM451970BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI1191171114:174:41
ANNOSCIA PatriziaSF401974BA587 LA PIETRA1032735:395:58
ANSANI VincenzoSM1985BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO3081525:005:08
ANSANI VitoSM601954BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO2012315:235:23
ANTONACCI AnnamariaSF501962BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2446164:565:13
ANTONACCI IgnazioSM401973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT23443634:194:31
ANTONACCI Ivano StefanoSM351977BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA2679134:214:45
ANTONACCI MicheleSM501965LE637 ASD N.E.S.T.37919013:403:40
ANTONANTE CinziaSF401975TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS893625:235:29
ANTONICELLI AnnaritaSF1984TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO552426:296:33
ANTONICELLI BerardinoSM601952TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO21555154:235:12
ANTONICELLI DomenicoSM351978BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.59639154:234:37
ANTONUCCI FabrizioSM401972BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS37021654:474:59
ANTONUCCI LuigiSM1991BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA13615223:463:50
ANTONUCCI MicheleSM401972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA690625:365:46
ANTONUCCI NicolaSM351978BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA397635:536:02
ANTRESINI LuigiSM1986TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA2971814:594:59
AOUICHAOUI AdelSM351979BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO24011224:324:35
APRILE FrancescoSM601954BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO1417514:194:19
APRUZZESE DomenicoSM651947BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT698355:285:48
APRUZZI AngeloSM401973BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA711172134:114:34
AQUILINO ClaudioSM1992BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT73339194:314:52
ARBUES DomenicoSM601952BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO9414244:575:13
ARBUES DomenicoSM451969BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA39328324:224:34
ARCADIO MauroSM501964TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE6022415:565:56
ARDITO FilippoSM651949BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1141915:445:44
ARDITO FrancescoSM401975BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS26035734:204:26
ARDITO GiuseppeSM401976BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO45213913:523:52
ARDITO GiuseppeSM1985BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI16211123:503:52
ARDITO SebastianoSM501964FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO34324524:194:20
ARDITO VincenzoSM501966TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES23443374:465:04
ARGANESE CosimoSM501964BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE5027714:524:52
ARGENTIERE MargheritaSF401974FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO1022716:236:25
ARGENTIERO MarinaSF401973BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE2814564:455:01
ARGENTIERO PietroSM501965BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA21347023:503:52
ARGENTIERO StefanoSM351978BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA9044853:574:13
ARGENTO Vito AngeloSM551960TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS4062425:345:56
ARMENISE AlbertoSM1988BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON33567103:534:12
ARMENISE FedeleSM651951BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE49150155:516:09
ARMENISE GiuseppeSM451968BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS159959164:384:56
ARMENISE MicheleSM601955BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE1625815:245:24
ARMENTO VitoSM651950TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA1042576:266:42
ARNESANO ArcangeloSM451968BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI40527314:224:22
ARNO TommasoSM501965BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA156646124:455:02
ARPA FilippoSM1983TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES2255844:424:53
ARTELLIS FrancescoSM401975BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA11882563:494:01
ARUANNO MarcoSM401976BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA34425324:164:18
ASCANIO CinziaSF451971LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE1132815:335:33
ASCOLI GrazianaSF1987TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO355324:344:38
ASENI PaoloSM651950BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS776165:486:07
ASPRO FrancescoSM501962BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO28932624:224:37
ASSELITI DomenicoSM551959BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI19025044:435:00
ASTREMO PaoloSM401973TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE39818524:434:49
ATTIVISSIMO BartolomeoSM551960BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA90592154:545:18
ATTOLICO GiuseppeSM651951BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS1873163:564:05
ATTOLICO MaddalenaSF601956BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA622665:145:33
ATTOLICO VitoSM351978BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI408315:545:54
AUCELLO MarioSM501963FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO24441544:254:39
AUCIELLO RosalbaSF351981BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA1417984:454:56
AURORA PasqualeSM351979BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA21314954:354:45
AVERSA AntonioSM651948BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI2038594:314:56
AVEZZANO VittorioSM501963BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.861046154:474:59
AVOLIO AlbertoSM501966BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO31329624:304:38
AVVANTAGGIATO EmmanueleAGM1999TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA1071384:304:44
AZZOLLINI GiovanniSM351977BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3046214:434:43
AZZOLLINI MicheleSM401976BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5607434:525:12
AZZONE AngelaSF401975TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA508634:485:01
AZZONE LuigiSM451969BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA42125314:254:25
BABBO GiovanniSM501966BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT541322124:204:39
BACCARO DomenicoSM351977BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO4968863:403:50
BAFUNNO AntonioSM1988BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA2236014:134:13
BAGLIVO DomenicoSM401973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA25936044:144:29
BAGNARDI VincenzoSM451971LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI59110014:434:43
BAGNULO LuigiSM501964BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI12873754:264:32
BAGORDO CosimoSM451970TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE55113544:505:08
BAILON FrancescoSM451968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA57711634:595:16
BALDARI FabioSM501962BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE4849745:365:41
BALDARI TommasoSM501963BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO5067425:145:15
BALDASSARRE DavideSM1982BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA3051645:295:44
BALDASSARRE FrancescoSM551957BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA9655174:344:42
BALDINI AngeloSM351979BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI5763063:423:48
BALDUCCI GiacintoSM451968BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO42125324:224:24
BALENA PasqualeSM501966BA007 CUS BARI36621024:474:51
BALESTRA AugustoSM451967TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO6406755:235:46
BALESTRA CosimoSM451968BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA6615525:155:15
BALICE SergioSM451971BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA46420514:034:03
BALLABENE FilippoSM401975BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA40218154:455:08
BALZANELLI JolandaSF351979BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS831215:515:51
BALZANO FrancescoSM451967BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA7352325:295:55
BARBARA AlessandroSM501966BA007 CUS BARI38218514:444:44
BARBARO EmanueleSM501964BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5335915:005:00
BARBERA MicheleSM451971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5939915:085:08
BARBERA RiccardoSM551961BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3506114:474:47
BARBERIO LucianoSM1983BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA344525:305:34
BARBETTA AgataSF451971BA734 ATLETICAMENTE1331615:515:51
BARBI LucaSM401973BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!5865614:474:47
BARBIERI CassandraSF401974BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA3013754:354:45
BARBIERI GiuseppeSM401976BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA6641515:405:40
BARI GiuseppeSM351978BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS3304224:545:01
BARILE MicheleSM601955BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS10412334:414:53
BARLETTA CosimoSM451968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO53015344:535:11
BARLETTA DonatoSM401975BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI6173715:055:05
BARLETTA RoccoSM651950BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI55135135:516:05
BARLETTA SalvatoreSM401976BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA69118573:544:04
BARNABA' AnnamariaSF451967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1371415:445:44
BARNABA FrancescoSM501966BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI160614114:575:11
BARNABA LorenzoSM501965BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA20550654:344:56
BARNABA' MaddalenaSF551961BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA287135:535:55
BARONE GiuseppeAGM1999BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA1745054:364:45
BARONE NicolaSM601956BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO2002525:536:10
BARRACCHIA Angiolo GilbSM601956BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO11110924:414:49
BARRACCHIA CristoforoSM551958BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON3149045:145:22
BARRACCHIA VincenzoSM401972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI5726645:205:29
BARRATTA CosimaSF551960TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA2110045:476:17
BARTOLI NicolaSM501965BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA4958214:424:42
BARTOLO LoredanaSF401972TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO676325:015:05
BARULLI GiuseppeSM351981TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO37816134:064:23
BARULLI MarioSM501963TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO32028984:365:35
BARZAGHI DarioSM1985BA007 CUS BARI1987914:134:13
BASANISI AndreaSM1990FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI12815944:074:19
BASILE Alessandro FabioSM451971BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI6287435:015:18
BASILE Antonio SalvatorSM401976BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA23643064:294:34
BASILE DanielaSF501964TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS925194:495:08
BASILE GiuseppeSM451968BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA25258354:244:39
BASILE GiuseppeSM401976BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!6193615:255:25
BASILE MarcelloSM551960BR109 TOP RUNNING BRINDISI4161415:525:52
BASILE MicheleSM551959TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO54932174:445:04
BASILE NicolaSM501965BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA18955684:505:08
BASILIO Maria CarmelaSF401973BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA735045:145:22
BASSI EmanueleSM351979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI27935124:064:13
BASSI LeonardoSM401973BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI871030144:284:40
BASSI VincenzoSM501963BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.18755833:574:16
BASSO GiacomoSM751941BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI119747:097:57
BASSO MassimoSM451971BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI40227864:455:03
BASTA GaetanoSM451969TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA6197795:246:04
BASTA GiuseppeSM601956TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA2061615:545:54
BATTAGLINI AlessandroSM451967LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI58011014:404:40
BATTISTA CosimoSM501964TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA17857284:435:00
BATTISTA GraziaSF351981TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE416745:105:16
BATTISTA VincenzoSM651951BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS1231116:266:26
BATTISTINI CesareSM401974TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS40717854:515:03
BAVARO AntonellaSF401976BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA1261635:586:17
BAVARO GionataSM1990BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI2116514:114:11
BEFANINI CosmoSM501962BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT641252144:304:47
BELLANOVA VitoSM451968LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI7272615:205:20
BELLANTUONO AnnalisaSF401975BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA150516:276:27
BELLAPIANTA GiorgioAGM1997FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO4717624:414:44
BELLIFEMINE MassimoSM551959BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS209220105:185:34
BELLINO DomenicoSM401974BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO18656254:134:27
BELLINO LuigiSM551961BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE4991763:554:06
BELLIZZI DomenicoSM401975BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS43016114:134:13
BELLOMO CarloSM401974BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!5428214:304:30
BELLOMO NicolaSM401975BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS35154493:333:40
BELMONTE AngeloSM401975TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO40418044:565:03
BELMONTE PietroSM451967TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA32441734:144:18
BELNOME MicheleSM451968BA728 SEI SPORT6496315:215:21
BELO MassimoSM1986BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO2563444:505:05
BENEDETTO GiovanniSM551959BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI3317295:386:01
BENEDETTO LucaSM451971BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.178839104:294:47
BENEDETTO MarioSM501964TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO5047525:115:15
BENVENUTO CataldoSM551961BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN3744314:514:51
BERARDI RobertoSM401973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT431461113:584:11
BERARDINO LauraSF451970BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS884725:085:19
BERARDINO NicolaSM701943BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA374025:235:38
BERETTA AndreaSM401976TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS10090253:423:56
BERLOCO NicolaSM501964BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA25339185:055:16
BERNALDA VincenzoSM401973TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA50610324:444:47
BERNARDI DonatoSM401976TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO63331115:596:18
BERNARDIS GennaroSM351979BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO24710714:274:27
BERTERAMO FrancescoSM651949FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO36214105:065:39
BERTINI ComasioSM501964BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.15863764:424:48
BERTOTTO CosimoSM351978TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA3463055:175:43
BIALLO UgoSM651951BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA973115:095:09
BIANCO AntonioSM351977TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA3761325:235:32
BIANCO GiangiuseppeSM1983BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT60343124:274:39
BIANCO GianpieroSM1989BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI8226733:263:32
BIANCO GiovanniSM701944BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO6510205:105:24
BIANCO GiovanniSM701945BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO462015:375:37
BIANCO GiovanniSM401975BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA291685144:044:17
BIANCO Jhon AndersonAGM1999BA718 ASD BIANCOVERDE GIOVINAZZO569414:014:03
BIANCO MassimoSM451971BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI488188145:185:45
BIANCO SebastianoAGM1998BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA3126334:544:59
BIANCO StefanoSM601956BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI1357985:396:06
BIANCO ToniSM351979BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI187190104:445:07
BIASI GiuseppeSM451968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1311074124:204:47
BIASI MariaSF551957BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1583195:015:17
BIGI AntonioSM1983BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA13984163:524:01
BINETTI Silvio Maria crSM551958BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA126418115:035:19
BIRARDI VincenzoSM451970BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS25557464:254:36
BISCEGLIE GiuseppeSM451967BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA237623124:415:01
BISCONTI FrancescoSM601956LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE1715215:275:27
BITETTI NicolaSM501966TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA34624155:035:11
BITETTO FilippoSM401976BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO9398384:024:12
BITETTO LorenzoSM401972BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA35823144:414:54
BITETTO TeaSF1988BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT572427:568:13
BITONDI AngeloSM501966FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE43313514:594:59
BIZZOCA GraziaSF401974BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1201835:476:06
BLASI CarloSM351977TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE3324114:374:37
BLASI CosimoSM451967TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA27154584:244:50
BLASI RiccardoSM551959BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA25415944:525:08
BOCCAMAZZO Carlo MarioSM601954FG281 A.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO1735004:144:14
BOCCANEGRA AngelantonioSM601953BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA1943215:055:05
BOCCARDI AntonioSM451969TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI49318314:064:06
BOCCASSINI Maria LuisaSF401973BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI1361326:016:03
BOCCIA RobertoSM451967BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA48818834:444:51
BOCCUNI FabrizioSM551959TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS23218534:454:52
BOCINA MaurizioSM551959BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS15035954:374:48
BOELLIS LuanaSF401976BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO1221815:315:31
BOEZIO AlessiaJF1998BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA39815:125:12
BOEZIO AlessiaAGF1998BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA239544:504:59
BOLOGNESE DavideSM451970BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT134106774:114:30
BONARRIGO Pier FrancescSM501966TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA26437334:284:36
BONASIA Gaetano LucaSM401976BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING6014615:115:11
BONAVITA GiuseppeAGM1997BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA529913:253:29
BONAVITA VincenzoSM501962FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO23243464:204:59
BONAVOLONTA' AntonioSM451969TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS39228424:174:21
BONDANESE FrancescaSF351977BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE554035:185:39
BONERBA VincenzoSM401976BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE28433024:194:28
BONETTI AnnaSF451971TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS836794:364:52
BONFRATE VincenzoSM551960TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS10947954:154:43
BONGALLINO FrancescoSM401975BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.38220764:465:03
BONGERMINO GiuseppeSM701946TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA19169105:556:06
BONGERMINO VitoSM551957TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA28511724:525:05
BONGERMINO VitoSM401974TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA21448133:373:41
BONGIORNO AntonioSM601953TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA3538464:194:28
BONUSO EmanueleSM351980LE642 NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO2986414:394:39
BONVINO GennaroSM401973BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS18257033:153:21
BORDASCO ClaudioSM451968FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA7173004:034:03
BORGIA AntonioSM451968LE304 SARACENATLETICA38529714:164:16
BORRACCINO GiuseppeSM601955BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 20042161226:086:19
BORRELLI VitoSM1992BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA2702924:474:48
BORRICELLI Maria DeliaSF501966BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO396535:205:22
BOSCHETTO Damiano PaoloSM501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA18456194:455:06
BOTTA DomenicoSM451971BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI631698124:094:18
BOTTA ValentinaSF501965BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING2411355:085:19
BOTTALICO CosimoSM551958BA007 CUS BARI6279184:094:30
BOTTALICO FrancescoSM401976BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA10389663:534:00
BOTTALICO GianlucaSM1989BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE2692925:065:14
BOTTALICO GiovanniSM401974BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA6562215:205:20
BOTTIGLIA StefaniaSF451967TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS1202466:457:13
BOTTONE FrancescoSM1982BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S4050083:554:08
BOVA FabioSM1983TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA9123443:514:01
BOVE GiuseppeSM351981BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON3056214:184:18
BOVE LuigiSM501965FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA5435003:483:48
BOVE NicolaSM501963BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI12923163:263:34
BOZZA GiovanniSM551958TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA17727475:085:19
BOZZANO MariangelaSF451967BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA1162714:564:56
BOZZARDI SalvinoSM551961TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA63825164:395:09
BRADASCIO DomenicoSM451970BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.142853173:574:12
BRAICO VittorioSM401973TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES231801113:383:44
BRANCALE CarloSM401973BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA211852143:594:10
BRANDI ArcangeloSM451968BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO7272645:486:05
BRANDI GiosueSM1982BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO355116:406:40
BRANDI MicheleSM401976BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE14767754:014:08
BRANDI PasqualeSM551961BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO3714515:195:19
BRANDI VitantonioSM501966BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO46210935:085:35
BRAZZO AureliaSF451970FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS1053525:235:36
BRESCIA AngeloSM451971BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S24559244:104:19
BRESCIA MicheleSM651947BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI3024774:535:03
BRESCIA NataleSM551958BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING29710014:504:50
BRUCOLI MicheleSM551959BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING13838354:384:54
BRUDAGLIO MarilenaSF401976BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI2714654:464:49
BRUNI GiancarloSM501966BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI5604215:165:16
BRUNO Angelo MicheleSM451970BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA44422334:394:41
BRUNO AntonioSM1986BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI33567144:064:28
BRUNO DonatoSM451967BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA39428385:065:20
BRUNO FrancoSM651950TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO4717144:344:44
BRUNO GiacomoSM451968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA441949144:064:24
BRUNO GiuseppeSM601956FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO8915555:095:26
BRUNO GiuseppeSM501962BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA18855754:234:40
BRUNO GiuseppeSM401975BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA121805104:224:37
BRUNO LuigiSM451970BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI5929914:384:38
BRUNO MicheleSM551961BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA32252183:534:02
BRUNO NunzioSM451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6754825:045:14
BRUNO RiccardoSM451971BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA138105553:403:46
BRUNO SimoneSM351977BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA3433314:404:40
BRUNO TrifoneSM551960BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA13239733:453:48
BUBICI MicheleSM451967FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO6605614:174:34
BUCCI AngelaSF351977BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI5510204:425:02
BUCCI AntonioSM451971BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO36333234:194:27
BUCCI MariaSF401976TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA409875:175:30
BUCCI MicheleSM451971BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI19080254:064:11
BUCCIANTE AldoSM451968BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA40727224:234:29
BUCCOLIERI AngeloSM451968BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA57012414:284:28
BUCCOLIERI CosimoSM451969BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA33737044:334:39
BUFALO AlfonsinaSF501965FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS593825:345:36
BUFANO AntonellaSF501966TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA544746:006:09
BUFFO OrlandoSM451967BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS51216914:104:10
BULLA DanielaSF351978BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO732236:397:05
BUONO DomenicoSM501963BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA41614835:085:26
BUONSANTE MarioSM601952BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO15673206:497:14
BURDO SavinoSM501962BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI9094474:064:34
BUSCIALA' BartolomeoSM501966TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS46610565:255:38
BUSLYETA ZanetSF451969TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.658825:065:07
BUSSETI GiovannaSF501964BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS702715:015:01
BUTTIGLIONE LeonardoSM451970BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.282226143:564:18
BUTTIGLIONE PasqualeSM601955BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.10801154:294:44
BUX VincenzoSM401976BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA6044525:075:19
BUZZACCHINO MassimoSM1988TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS1878424:134:21
BUZZOTTA GiovanniSM751940BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO4401136:036:31
CACACE AlessandroSM401972BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO27234044:264:40
CACCAVO Maria TeresaSF501962BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO692826:156:18
CACCIAPAGLIA AngeloSM351979BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT14127244:224:32
CACCIAPAGLIA PietroSM401975BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE47212514:014:01
CACCIOPPOLI Paolo VinceSM501966BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT182316164:054:20
CAFAGNA DonatoSM401976FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS5239334:434:59
CAFAGNA NicolaSM401975BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO702115:575:57
CAFAGNA VincenzoSM501966BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI5654015:105:10
CAFARO VitoSM351981BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA25110534:434:54
CAFORIO GiuseppeSM451969TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA6804615:095:09
CAFORIO MargheritaSF551959BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO1910756:416:54
CAFORIO MassimilianoSM401974BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI5736615:105:10
CAGGIANO LorenzoSM601952BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA1804525:265:39
CAIATI GiovanniSM1986BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA23728103:393:51
CAIATI NicolaSM351977BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA3195014:524:52
CAIAZZO GuglielmoSM551959TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE3188145:195:36
CAIULO LorenzoSM401975LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI5706614:434:43
CALABRESE FrancescoSM551957BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S18027124:274:33
CALABRESE GiuseppeSM1984BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE14913323:353:46
CALABRESE Maria PiaSF601952BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA125126:186:30
CALABRESE MicheleSM401973BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6124135:325:50
CALABRESE VincenzoSM601952BA007 CUS BARI11210914:404:40
CALAMITA DonatoSM651950BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS18402104:224:37
CALAMITA GiuseppeSM451969BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA52016135:055:13
CALCAGNILE SalvatoreSM401973LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE46213314:464:46
CALDARA FilippoSM401976BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS9991863:373:48
CALDAROLA Angelo MaurizSM401976BA007 CUS BARI5557614:144:14
CALDAROLA FrancescoSM501962BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB47010224:585:01
CALDAROLA PaoloSM501963BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA48699165:506:15
CALDARONE OnofrioSM451968BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI52216044:385:11
CALDARULO NicolaSM501966BA007 CUS BARI5117025:015:12
CALDERARO VittorioSM551961BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI101972204:214:34
CALELLA DomenicoSM401974BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO36322424:404:40
CALESSE VitoSM401976BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO42716434:474:59
CALIA GiulianoSM1987BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA14877143:514:02
CALIANDRO RoccoSM451967BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI342135113:283:35
CALICCHIO SilvanoSM351978BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI3781683:333:46
CALLORI TizianaSF501965TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS2910555:155:33
CALO' AlessandroSM401972BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN5408214:414:41
CALO' Andrea GiuseppeSM451970BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA18282644:034:07
CALO' FortunatoSM451970BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN52615714:134:13
CALO GaetanoSM401973BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA692416:256:25
CALO' GiovanniSM401973TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE32827414:034:03
CALO' GiovanniSM1983BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO350315:505:50
CALO' GiuseppeSM401976BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN38619824:184:19
CALO' MarcoSM1989BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI31338163:243:35
CALO' MaurizioSM401975BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN44514614:134:13
CALVANO IvanoSM401973BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS49710934:544:59
CALVANO MarioSM401972BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE471397124:034:15
CALVI EmmanueleSM501965BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI31529424:034:15
CAMARDELLA DoroteaSF451968BA734 ATLETICAMENTE1242015:425:42
CAMASSA AlessandraSF601955LE326 C.U.S. LECCE133015:065:06
CAMASTA DomenicoSM1993BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE1938024:264:26
CAMASTA GiovanniSM551960BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE18426834:214:48
CAMERO MarioSM551958BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING14137554:404:51
CAMMARROTA GiuseppeSM451971BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE52180593:473:55
CAMPAGNA PaoloSM401974TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS5945014:534:53
CAMPANALE DanieleSM401972BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI6203615:195:19
CAMPANALE Francesca RomSF401974BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA3212834:444:51
CAMPANALE LeonardoSM501966BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA39017734:595:10
CAMPANALE Sergio DomeniSM451970BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI43923324:194:22
CAMPANELLA AntonioSM401975BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA14070774:214:38
CAMPANELLA FrancescoSM501966BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO31030034:404:53
CAMPANELLA GiovanniSM501966BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT321942164:244:35
CAMPANELLA GiuseppeSM351980BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO3353814:534:53
CAMPANELLA MichelangeloSM551959TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS9058574:344:44
CAMPANELLA PietroSM601956BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT42384165:135:29
CAMPANELLA RaffaeleSM451967BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE6058614:364:36
CAMPANELLI FrancescoSM601955TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA12755114:084:16
CAMPANELLI FrancescoSM401976BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI230440124:495:04
CAMPANIELLO MassimilianSM451970FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA773005:375:37
CAMPANILE GiuseppeSM401972FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE49311114:534:53
CAMPEGGIO AlessandraSF1992TA460 BODY ANGEL443425:255:30
CAMPIDOGLIO MarcoSM351979TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA3761325:395:42
CAMPO AngeloSM501964TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES23369203:443:55
CAMPO MichelangeloSM401974TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO49910714:544:54
CAMPOBASSO VitoSM401974BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.82105153:373:42
CAMPOBASSO Vito PasqualSM451967BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO38429834:514:53
CAMPOREALE GiuseppeSM501962BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA35722124:354:55
CAMPOREALE IgnazioSM451967BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA30744554:314:42
CAMPOREALE Nicolo'SM401976BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA49610945:075:32
CANCELLIERI AntoninoSM451969TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA14996563:554:10
CANDELISE LuigiSM351977BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI14926123:554:08
CANDITA AntonioSM401976BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA36821714:214:21
CANDITA CosimoSM551959BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA29210214:364:36
CANDITA LorenzoSM451970BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA7013914:404:40
CANDONI PaolaSF451971BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.4313544:394:58
CANGELLARIO LuigiSM351981BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE2695393:463:56
CANGIULLI GabrieleAGM1999BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD3420023:163:18
CANNALIRE AlessandroSM401972BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA6064414:414:41
CANNALIRE DanieleSM401974BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA50710314:344:34
CANNALIRE DanieleSM401974TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS5418224:445:03
CANNARILE MicheleSM351980TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO3383624:535:01
CANNARILE Saverio MassiSM451970TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE43024354:484:56
CANNARILE TaninoSM401976TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES41916924:144:21
CANNATO NicolaSM351977BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA6955094:124:23
CANNITO VincenzaSF451968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA14281155:255:36
CANNONE GiovanniSM501966BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS5873045:416:04
CANNONE LucaSM401975BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI53115193:273:36
CANNONE PatrizioSM451967BA734 ATLETICAMENTE7312415:085:08
CANNONE RosaSF451970BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA1401116:086:08
CANOSA AntonioSM551961BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI144372125:135:25
CANTACESSI NicolaSM551960BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA29810014:494:49
CANTORE FrancescoSM351977BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.402515:585:58
CANTORE Vito AntonioSM501965BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.6161815:525:52
CANTORO DomenicoSM351977TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE13029143:394:05
CAPANI AntonioSM401972TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE30829723:564:08
CAPEZZERA GirolamoSM401974BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!6253514:464:46
CAPITANIO AntonellaSF351981BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI4446164:334:45
CAPITANIO RobertoSM451967FG273 POD. LUCERA7521004:134:13
CAPOCHIANI GiuseppeSM401973BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO5796025:185:33
CAPODIFERRO LuciaSF351977BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA396955:406:02
CAPODIFERRO SilviaSF351977BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.329254:585:06
CAPOGNA VincenzoSM401974BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA47212544:535:06
CAPONE Antonio Angelo lSM551961FG281 A.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO3983004:514:51
CAPONE VincenzoSM451969BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA6187815:125:12
CAPONIO SalvatoreSM351981TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA18119464:324:46
CAPORALE Cosimo DamianoSM501963BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA12774454:064:12
CAPORASO SaverioSM501962BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD6042336:146:31
CAPOROSSO AlessandroSM501962TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA20151844:264:39
CAPOROSSO CataldoSM551960TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA14936274:565:05
CAPORUSSO DomenicoSM551961BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI3129115:075:07
CAPORUSSO DomenicoSM451967BA587 LA PIETRA7123215:405:40
CAPOZZA MassimilianoSM351977LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT2857134:414:55
CAPOZZI AngeloSM451969BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA53414824:484:51
CAPOZZI MonicaSF351981BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT12250195:305:57
CAPPELLO SilviaSF451971BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA1222125:376:01
CAPRA GiuseppeSM501966BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI202323174:114:22
CAPRA NataleSM401972BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI5129924:535:06
CAPRARELLA ArmandoSM601956BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE21384204:004:07
CAPRIATI VittorioSM501963BA580 A.S.D. AGORA'111833124:434:52
CAPRIGLIONE Vena BattisSF1991FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING394615:055:05
CAPRIO SaverioSM501966BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO4938814:474:47
CAPRIOLI AntoniaSF451967TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO5410845:135:19
CAPRIOLI Vito NicolaSM501966TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA37519945:185:20
CAPRIULO GiovanniSM501962BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA45611615:045:04
CAPUANO MicheleSM501964BA007 CUS BARI5206525:315:33
CAPURSO DonatoSM351980BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.257103175:195:32
CAPURSO FrancescoSM701945BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.5473174:555:13
CAPURSO Ilenia AngelaSF351981BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS623025:085:11
CAPURSO LeonardoSM351979BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.32450185:216:07
CAPUTELLI VincenzoSM451968BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA28950233:514:02
CAPUTI OnofrioSM351980TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO3711414:494:49
CAPUTO DavideSM501963TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES37020534:495:08
CAPUTO DomenicoSM1984BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA10619834:024:05
CAPUTO EmanuellaSF351979BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE299754:455:29
CAPUTO GinoSM451967BA587 LA PIETRA37430914:104:10
CAPUTO GirolamoSM601954TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA60258115:115:28
CAPUTO MaurizioSM401973BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.485114145:365:50
CAPUTO PasqualeSM651949BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1082215:405:40
CAPUTO PietroSM451970BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS44821934:385:06
CAPUTO VincenzoSM351978BA728 SEI SPORT15125824:064:07
CARABELLESE FrancescoSM501966BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING5345815:275:27
CARACCIOLO RiccardoSM751941BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA144926:557:10
CARAFA CosimoSM551960BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO15534534:264:41
CARAGNANO AlessandroSM1982TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO2858893:563:59
CARAMIA AnnalisaSF1982TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE602314:524:52
CARAMIA DonatoSM651951BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI24420205:195:32
CARAMIA MarcoSM351979TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA7152574:024:18
CARAMIA MicheleSM451970BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT1041269124:144:42
CARAMIA MicheleSM351978TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA14726354:214:29
CARAPELLESE FeliceSM601952BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE1487224:384:42
CARATI AntonioSM501965FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.43713215:005:00
CARAVELLA GiampietroSM501966BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA46011214:364:36
CARAVELLA LuigiSM401972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI46912954:595:18
CARBONARA GiacomoSM401972BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS25038523:423:51
CARBONARA MariaSF451967BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA747755:165:36
CARBONARA MicheleSM351981BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR16223333:564:05
CARBONARA PaoloSM1982BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON2186234:284:43
CARBONARA VitoSM601954BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR1259335:095:20
CARBONE AlbertoSM601956BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.1913615:165:16
CARBONE EmanueleSM501966BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO5912946:056:16
CARBONE LuigiSM551958BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA18725844:435:00
CARBONE MicheleSM351979BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA411216:286:28
CARBOTTA EmmanueleSM551959BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS3267514:134:13
CARBOTTI AngeloSM451969TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA33338844:334:43
CARBOTTI COLUCCI RosaSF401972TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA2218264:475:07
CARDASCIA GiuseppinaSF451967BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!924135:375:47
CARDILLO PaoloSM351977BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING3681615:315:31
CARDONE CosimoSM401975BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO137709104:234:47
CARDONE DonatoSM701945BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO452226:166:37
CARDONE EnricoSM601956BR159 DORANDO PIETRI9115035:085:11
CARDONE FrancescoSM501963BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA13073394:424:58
CARDONE LeonardoSM1986BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO2176214:224:22
CARDONE LeonrdoSM1986BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO16510923:594:11
CARDUCCI GenerosoSM1985BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!336725:085:24
CARELLA CarmenSF451971BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA1112914:384:38
CARELLA CesareSM1983BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S11018244:174:26
CARELLA Giuseppe (1)SM451971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA129108474:084:15
CARELLA Giuseppe (2)SM451971BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA127111674:144:25
CARENZA MicheleSM551958BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO3764125:185:25
CARICATO AngeloSM501965TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO26137964:555:09
CARIELLO FrancescoSM401975BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI11285494:184:37
CARIGNANI VitoSM701943LE305 AMATORI LECCE402616:226:22
CARINGELLA GiuseppeSM451969BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI35434684:505:00
CARLOMAGNO GiovannaSF401975BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI1072515:345:34
CARLONE SabatinaSF401972FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG1092415:145:14
CARLUCCI DomenicoSM401973BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA705015:275:27
CARLUCCI DomenicoSM401975BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI697216:286:28
CARLUCCI DonatelloSM401972BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI39219334:374:51
CARLUCCI FernandoSM551958BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO26414025:075:11
CARLUCCIO LucianoSM401975TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA26035784:365:04
CARMIGNANO AnnaSF451971TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO826224:595:08
CARNEVALE VitoSM351980BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO3572314:564:56
CAROFIGLIO GaetanoSM501966BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA28133434:454:50
CAROFIGLIO MicheleSM451970BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS16289964:064:20
CAROLI ElviraSF451967TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS145716:436:43
CAROLI GiacomoSM551959BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA6775574:194:28
CAROLI NicolaSM551961TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA4201226:106:11
CARONE GiacintoAGM1996BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO658515:085:08
CARONE GiovanniSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA47020095:095:31
CARONE MaurizioSM551960BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA3704614:584:58
CARONE MicheleSM501964BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA171587104:405:04
CARONE MicheleAGM1998BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO539713:573:57
CARONE NicolaSM401976BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO46213334:585:14
CARPARELLI NicolaSM401974BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO22245344:314:43
CARPIGNANO AngeloSM451970TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO139105193:594:35
CARPIGNANO LorenzoSM501964TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO155647124:475:01
CARRER LivioSM451968FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS1111200114:154:35
CARRETTA JacopoAGM1997BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA3919723:233:26
CARRETTA RosannaSF401973BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA3711065:055:21
CARRIERA LeonardoSM1984BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD7030274:054:21
CARRIERE EmilioSM1991BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS10819554:114:22
CARRIERE MarioSM501963BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS14169584:434:57
CARRIERI CosimoSM401974TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO20450633:493:53
CARRIERI DanieleSM1984TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA2136484:525:09
CARRIERI DonatoSM451968TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA6476535:355:41
CARRIERI PietroSM601956TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO54291135:125:35
CARRIERO CarmeloSM501962TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA29431724:094:14
CARRIERO LeonardoSM351979TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA3871115:315:31
CARRIERO TizianoSM401973TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO20849464:234:44
CARRINO MaddalenaSF451971TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA4513034:084:10
CARRINO SalvatoreSM551959BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO20423065:105:32
CARROZZO GaetanoSM501963BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO42913714:244:24
CARROZZO WalterSM401973BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN5925214:534:53
CARUCCI GiuseppeSM351978TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA5168173:564:05
CARUCCI PietroSM501963BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA172635194:024:17
CARUSO CarmeloSM551959TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE439437:197:23
CARUSO LeonardoSM751941FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO1010315:055:23
CASAFINA GennaroSM451969BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI521805114:044:14
CASALUCE FilomenaSF401975BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA2914354:194:49
CASAMASSIMA FeliceSM451968FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO41725934:354:45
CASAMASSIMA GiuseppeSM501965TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA43713255:205:35
CASAMASSIMA Vincenzo DaSM1984BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA6431863:584:06
CASANOVA FrancescoSM401976BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA10888084:054:24
CASANOVA GiuseppeSM401973BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA26634634:134:21
CASARANO ClaudioSM551961TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS29210235:075:20
CASARANO MicheleSM451971LE302 A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA46120613:543:54
CASARDI DomenicoSM451971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA47319954:505:16
CASAROLA MicheleSM501966TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA13471044:004:03
CASCAVILLA FabioSM351979BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING3522645:105:41
CASCAVILLA GiovanniSM351979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA6260074:014:15
CASCELLA LeonardoSM701944BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO2012165:125:47
CASCELLA RuggieroSM501964BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA36720954:495:08
CASCELLA VincenzoSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA132819163:534:08
CASCELLA VitoSM601954BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA5726964:334:44
CASCIONE Angelo MauriziSM1985BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS14513744:394:42
CASCONE AlessandroSM351981TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO394815:205:20
CASERTA GiuseppeSM451967BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON210747144:435:01
CASSANO AntonioSM1988TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES15512794:385:00
CASSANO GaetanoSM501962BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5126915:215:21
CASSANO GianlucaSM351977BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS9441364:164:33
CASSANO GiuseppeSM551959TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS3069645:135:29
CASSANO MariaSF451968BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA1242015:415:41
CASSANO NicolaSM551961BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE19324923:594:10
CASSANO NicolaSM351978BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI13428764:294:37
CASSANO NicolaSM351978BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE3105713:583:58
CASSANO VitoSM551961BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE52880104:264:46
CASSESE CarloSM401972TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE37121624:324:41
CASSONE StefanoSM501963BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO103881134:455:07
CASTAGNARO AntonioSM501965BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA4919214:424:42
CASTAGNARO GiuseppeSM501964BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA28033644:395:04
CASTELLANA AntonioSM451970TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA44022944:585:07
CASTELLANA GiovanniSM451971TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA7441615:325:32
CASTELLANA GiuseppeSM451967TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA50717324:494:50
CASTELLANA GiuseppeSM451968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA26654964:294:54
CASTELLANETA EnricoSM401975BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.5338895:265:39
CASTELLANETA GiovanniSM351981BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.23811334:454:47
CASTELLANETA GiuseppeSM401973BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.91101774:004:13
CASTELLANO AntonioSM451969TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES7481315:175:17
CASTELLANO Maria AntoniSF351977BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA851116:096:09
CASTELLANO NicodemoSM451968TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA21174643:574:06
CASTELLANO SoniaSF401974TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE913466:226:37
CASTELLETTI VitoSM401975BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI12479664:064:09
CASTELLI FrancescoSM551960TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE28111935:235:27
CASTELLI MarcoSM1988TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES19866174:004:10
CASTELLUCCIO AntonioSM351978BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 20042787714:154:15
CASTRO RobertoSM551958BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI46957144:394:54
CASTRONOVI FrancescoSM451970TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO165881134:284:50
CASTRONOVI VincenzoSM501962TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO781141164:355:05
CASULLI AngeloSM1985BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT12216634:044:08
CASULLI BeatriceSF501962BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI329675:466:03
CATALANO CosimoSM501962BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI32328224:264:45
CATALANO GiovannaSF351978TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.642815:115:11
CATALANO LuigiAGM2000BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD4019623:263:28
CATALANO MatteoSM501965BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE46111014:294:29
CATALANO NicolaSM701942BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI2012165:215:36
CATALANO NicolaSM451969BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO310479174:585:20
CATALETA Cosimo DamianoSM451967BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA43024354:405:07
CATANO PasqualeSM501963BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON6082215:555:55
CATAPANO GiuseppeSM401972BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA5965014:494:49
CATELLA TizianaSF451969BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.10038146:507:17
CATINIELLO GiovanniAGM1994TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA21340143:584:07
CATINO DomenicoSM551957BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE59806134:344:54
CAUCCI FabioSM401975TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA27533824:044:08
CAUTELA CarmeloSM451970TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA58210725:075:13
CAVALIERE AntonioSM401973BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA13175853:564:05
CAVALIERE EustachioSM501965BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI551315104:144:29
CAVALIERE FrancescoSM651950BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA885025:165:24
CAVALIERE MicheleSM401972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6731125:495:55
CAVALIERE RuggieroSM551961BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3069645:115:38
CAVALLO AntonioSM451969BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT50917124:484:50
CAVALLO CosimoSM351977BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN3165214:254:25
CAVALLO ElenaSF501965BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1526174:525:01
CAVALLO EnzoSM451970TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE49818034:394:54
CAVALLO FlorianoSM351978BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT2619444:575:01
CAVALLO VittorioSM501963TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE28533024:054:06
CAVUOTO FrancescoSM1990BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO21736113:493:59
CAVUOTO SabinoSM401972BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO21049143:524:09
CAZZOLLA PaoloSM551957BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA11544544:144:22
CAZZORLA PierpaoloSM401974BA728 SEI SPORT34624614:154:15
CEA VincenzaSF551961BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE1611024:264:33
CECERE VitantonioSM401973TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA5458135:035:23
CEDROLA GionataSM401972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA39718544:595:07
CEGLIA Angelo AntonioSM451968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA27652964:374:53
CEGLIA MariangelaSF1990BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE268933:523:58
CEGLIE DomenicaSF501963BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE826074:444:49
CEGLIE PaoloSM551961BA587 LA PIETRA4002915:365:36
CELLAMMARE GiovanniSM451968BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI48518975:025:21
CENTONZE AntonioSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA97130073:534:05
CENTONZE FlorianoSM401974BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI33626414:104:10
CENTRONE GianlucaSM401974BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA37721314:224:22
CERBINO AntonioSM501964TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA6271315:535:53
CERVELLERA DavideSM1988BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA13315524:004:14
CERVELLERA FrancescoSM501964TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA19354444:094:38
CERVELLI AnnalisaSF1985BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS1815054:364:52
CERVELLI TeresaSF351980BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS583525:065:24
CESAREO VincenzoSM551961TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA26314424:534:54
CESSA NunziatoSM451969BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI319441164:585:23
CHELOTTI AndreaSM401972BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI43615314:204:20
CHIANTERA PasqualeSM401975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT25736423:564:07
CHIANURA BartolomeoSM351977TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE4968883:564:03
CHIAPPERINO CristoforoSM451970BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO30146334:034:23
CHIAPPERINO GianvitoSM1992BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO352216:146:14
CHIAPPERINO LorenzoSM351981BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE121388153:403:49
CHIAPPERINO RaffaeleSM501962BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO5932965:527:19
CHIARADIA TundraSF401974TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA2118684:525:04
CHIARELLA Claudio GiuseSM1984BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT17819123:423:59
CHIARELLA PietroSM501964BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO30430724:454:47
CHIARELLI AngeloSM1982TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA2275644:374:55
CHIARELLI ClaudioSM401976TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE48211634:565:21
CHIARELLI DanieleSM1982TA445 A.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO12216623:363:36
CHIARELLI RosarioSM401976TA445 A.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO45014113:593:59
CHIARIELLO LeonardoSM551958BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA21420934:324:43
CHIDICHIMO AntonioSM351979BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA15425354:134:27
CHIECHI FrancescoSM451971BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA771216:256:25
CHIECO RaffaeleSM451968BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA44821944:335:18
CHIEFA FrancescoSM551961TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA7273794:334:48
CHIEPPA SabinoSM501965BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS26337834:224:32
CHIEPPA TeresaSF451969BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS2919975:055:13
CHIFFI GiulianaSF401975TA445 A.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO646924:404:46
CHILOIRO AngeloSM401974TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES751136124:054:24
CHIMENTI GennaroSM901926BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS1300107:309:02
CHIMIENTI DomenicaSF451968BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE18238125:195:39
CHIOCCHIA VitoSM601955TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA3936374:234:33
CHIOCHIA AntoniaSF351978TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE3494164:194:28
CHIRIZZI CosimoSM401972BR109 TOP RUNNING BRINDISI43215914:394:39
CHIRONNA EvangelistaSM501966BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA17557974:354:55
CHIRONNA GiuseppeSM401974BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA37521444:374:54
CHISARI LuciaSF451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA678365:305:45
CHISENA MarioSM601954BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA1467324:324:33
CIALDELLA CataldoSM751941BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE911145:366:08
CIANCI CarmineSM401975TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO31129454:424:53
CIANCIOLO MarcoSM451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA21274343:544:08
CIANNAMEA Fabio LuigiSM551960BA001 POLISPORTIVA F. LANDOLFI436525:506:15
CIARDI SavinoSM1983BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON16311074:364:50
CIARFAGLIA GiovanniSM501966TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO29931154:515:01
CIAVARELLA RaffaeleSM451967FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.47719613:543:56
CICCIOMESSERE AntonioSM551961BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE3943135:405:52
CICCOLELLA MicheleSM1983BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA3101524:585:13
CICCONE PietroSM501966TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA5226425:255:26
CICE Vito GrazianoSM351977BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA16522634:194:27
CICINATO Pasquale WalteSM1985FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI7828143:493:59
CICIRELLI LorenzoSM351978BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA2867124:264:44
CICIRETTI Salvatore EliSM551958BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO22219634:474:51
CICOLECCHIA AntonioSM401972BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!23941534:244:27
CIFALDI Donato GiulioSM1986FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA2832414:254:25
CILIBERTI DomenicoSM451970BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA58210714:314:31
CIMADOMO FeliceSM551960BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING7471764:134:29
CIMARUSTI MicheleAGM1999BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS3325235:065:28
CINIERO SalvatoreSM401973BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI17757594:344:47
CINQUE MassimilianoSM1985TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES349315:505:50
CIOCE FrancescoSM401974BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA46141893:504:04
CIOCE PietroSM551960BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS4211116:126:12
CIPRIANI CarmineSM451971BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI53714534:505:09
CIPRO MicheleSM401973FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI29231523:473:51
CIQUERA MariaSF451969TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA1391257:047:27
CIRACI TommasoSM501964BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT6141915:345:34
CIRASINO DomenicoSM551958BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA3446555:385:47
CIRIELLI ValeriaSF401975BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA1919354:214:27
CIRILLO Francesco SaverSM551957TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS95556134:595:08
CIRILLO SamantaSF351979BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!593525:235:35
CIRILLO SergioSM1987TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS38585174:084:27
CIRROTTOLA CarloSM451968BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA25457954:074:37
CIRULLI MatteoSM651950FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO698365:335:50
CISTERNINO ClementinaSF451967BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA845755:456:04
CISTERNINO DonatoSM501966BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA471455134:224:39
CISTERNINO FrancescoSM551960BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI5782473:544:23
CISTERNINO MarcoSM551958BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA3019914:384:38
CISTULLI GiacomoSM401974BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI33027244:214:36
CITARELLA MassimoSM401972TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO491367143:584:22
CITO FrancescoSM401972BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA43116014:074:07
CITO GeremiaSM401976TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO26934144:184:46
CITTADINO AnnunziataSF501966BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.2511234:405:02
CITTADONI CorradoSM401975TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS15265654:064:13
CIULLA GiuseppinaSF501962BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA574146:176:23
CIVARELLI GiuseppeSM401974BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA5796025:125:22
CIVITA AntonioSM401972BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI30730074:395:01
CIVITA DavideSM501965BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA39716854:545:18
CLADINORO DamianoSM351979FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA3463004:034:03
CLEMENTE MassimilianoSM401973TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS30130634:194:23
CLEMENTE MicheleSM1992BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE6134063:544:03
COCCIOLI MichelaSF451969TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS5710345:135:19
COCO DomenicoSM501964FG298 APRICENA IN CORSA39716814:494:49
COCOLO GiorgioSM601956BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO7719434:084:15
COFANO AntonioSM501966BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO31329614:054:05
COFANO FabioSM1982TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE3151315:125:12
COFANO FrancescoSM551960BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA12741754:414:49
COFANO GiuseppeSM501966TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE5823115:285:28
COFANO GiuseppeSM401976BR159 DORANDO PIETRI39918524:524:54
COFANO LuigiSM501966BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI41414914:194:19
COFANO NatalinoSM501966BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO5654025:335:38
COIA NicolaSM501962BA587 LA PIETRA5107135:225:44
COLABELLA MaurizioSM401973BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO70117483:494:05
COLAIANNI ScipioneSM601953BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI1764914:274:27
COLAIANNI VitoSM751937BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO5325115:376:19
COLAMONACO DiegoSM601956BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA4534674:364:45
COLAMONACO LuciaSF1984TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS345435:215:27
COLAMOREA FrancescoSM401972BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS60124883:463:52
COLANGELO GiambattistaSM401976TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA14170353:544:08
COLANGIONE GiuseppeSM351978FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO3423435:015:10
COLANINNO MariaSF351979TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO13184105:075:27
COLANTUONO PasqualeSM601953BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO2646274:304:39
COLASANTO GaetanoSM401973BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS16262343:413:52
COLASANTO PaoloSM401976BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI22644833:544:10
COLASUONNO GianlucaAGM1998BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI61003114:264:45
COLASUONNO SaverioSM601953BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1705355:526:00
COLASUONNO SebastianoSM451968BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI102127894:094:25
COLASUONNO SimoneAGM1997BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA2928133:533:56
COLATORTI MicheleSM501966BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI5783315:125:12
COLELLA FabrizioSM451968BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI48618925:005:07
COLELLA GiuseppeSM601955BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE2081515:475:47
COLELLA GiuseppeSM501962TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA85101863:544:04
COLELLA GiuseppeSM351980BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA19417013:533:53
COLELLA SalvatoreSM451967TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA36033574:484:59
COLELLA ValentinaSF451971BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI2520795:055:28
COLELLI LeonardoSM401972BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI631236144:054:30
COLETTA AndreaSM401972BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT45413844:565:22
COLETTA GiuseppeSM451970BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO16389643:363:39
COLETTA GiuseppeSM351980BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT13428733:433:57
COLIZZI SandroSM501966TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE4978035:065:20
COLONNA DonatoSM451971BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA122610143:554:08
COLONNA Francesco paolSM1983BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO2822414:424:42
COLONNA NicolaSM501965TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES18356133:293:37
COLUCCI AntonellaSF451967TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA3715145:085:13
COLUCCI AntonioSM351981BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO19716734:254:35
COLUCCI GiovanniSM351980TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA24011224:354:36
COLUCCI GrazianoSM551958BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD16232695:085:24
COLUCCI Ilenia MariaSF1983BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO1220063:564:06
COLUCCI LucianoSM401976TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS26734444:254:32
COLUCCI MarioSM501964BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO26736934:194:43
COLUCCI PietroSM601954BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA11510885:355:56
COMETA CosimoSM451967BA728 SEI SPORT6804615:295:29
CONCORDIA LuigiSM451968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6516135:195:40
CONENNA DomenicoSM451971BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA43223824:464:49
CONFORTO PaoloSM451971BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO23662933:363:41
CONSERVA BenedettoSM1984BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI333814:494:49
CONSERVA MicheleSM1983BA587 LA PIETRA2872215:075:07
CONSIGLIO DavideSM351979BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA2579724:084:26
CONSOLE MauroSM501962BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA22844154:374:57
CONSOLE PietroSM651949BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1181536:106:25
CONSOLE VitoSM351980BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT12630333:453:49
CONTE AndreaSM351979LE604 ATLETICA SURBO8845543:544:04
CONTE AnnaSF501965BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.10288175:275:43
CONTE FabioSM401972TA413 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO31728634:354:42
CONTE GiovanniSM551958TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE3436545:205:36
CONTE GiovanniSM351981TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA3413555:175:26
CONTE MarinaSF401975TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA1092425:535:56
CONTE MicheleAGM2000BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA678316:026:02
CONTE NicolaSM1986BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI8924323:323:33
CONTE StefanoSM451969BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA6018975:225:46
CONTESTABILE AngeloSM401972BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA40418024:164:19
CONTI EttoreSM501963BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI43113624:435:08
CONTI LuigiSM551959BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO3277515:185:18
CONVERSANO RiccardoSM401974BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI321617134:014:11
CONVERSANO VincenzoSM401973BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI19254154:184:28
CONVERTINI CarmeloSM1985TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO2305514:164:16
CONVERTINI DonatoSM601952BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI1933414:514:51
CONVERTINI LucaSM651950BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI6210624:514:52
CONVERTINI PietroSM601956BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI11764113:574:14
CONVERTINO Maria AntoniSF451969BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA1034884:324:43
CONVERTINO Maria GraziaSF451971TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA153417:317:31
CONZO CarloSM501965BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI42813944:595:12
CORALLO AntonioSM401972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI252054184:014:15
CORALLO FrancescoSM1992BA728 SEI SPORT337715:375:37
CORALLO LorenzoSM501965BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI80108874:084:21
CORALLO SalvatoreSM401972BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO28233123:503:55
CORATELLA MarcoSM351980BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS405415:405:40
CORATELLA RaffaeleSM601956BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS2091515:235:23
CORBACIO EustachioSM551960BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI4241016:006:00
CORBACIO MichelaSF651950BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI320066:356:51
CORCELLA GiacomoSM501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5166845:265:46
CORCELLA SebastianoSM551961BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO18925454:544:59
CORCIULO MauroSM501966TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES45411795:345:55
CORDELLA GiancarloSM451968BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO762715:575:57
CORIGLIANO AntonioSM401976LE638 PODISTICA SALICESE16063533:553:56
CORLIANO' GianluigiSM401976BR109 TOP RUNNING BRINDISI27733533:563:58
CORMIO CesareSM1991BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA6730964:054:16
CORNACCHIA GiuseppeSM551961TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA5683274:124:24
CORNACCHIA MarcantonioSM451971BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA881373134:214:37
CORNACCHIA MassimoSM551957BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA12342474:535:08
CORNACCHIA NicolaSM351978BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA2748134:384:50
CORNACCHIA VincenzoSM501966BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA18656084:485:02
CORONESE GiovanniSM501963TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA4809814:464:46
CORRIERI MaurizioSM401972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI371531133:594:09
CORSA AngeloSM501965BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI24142123:594:18
CORSINI GiovanniSM451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA53315134:505:07
CORTELLINO CarlantonioSM501966BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI29731324:144:25
CORTEZ VILLA REAL Rene'SM451971TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS32042374:445:01
CORVASCE LuigiSM401976BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO24041434:214:28
CORVASCE PasqualeSM551961BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3565835:175:44
CORVASCE VincenzoSM601956BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO228317:027:02
CORVINO FeliceSM551957BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO3685015:075:07
COSACCO MicheleSM701945BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO15215115:255:54
COSIMI SabrinaSF451969BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI1053514:514:51
COSMA Bruno AntonioSM551959LE623 SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO4181315:535:53
COSMAI GiuseppeSM451967BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING42525034:044:52
COSOLA GiovanniSM351977BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS25010613:303:30
COSTANTINI GiovanniSM451971TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS56612824:454:48
COSTANTINO AnnaSF401973TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA157118:298:29
COSTANTINO GiuseppeSM351977BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI3701515:235:23
COSTANTINO MauroSM551959FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS27612435:025:11
COSTANTINO NicolaSM601955FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS9913024:404:46
COTUGNO GiovanniSM501964BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA5156814:564:56
COVELLA GiuseppeSM451970TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA152955104:244:36
COVELLI GennaroSM401973BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI271739123:504:02
COVELLI GiuseppeSM401976BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS6452645:136:12
COZZELLA MicheleSM551958BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA259165175:255:52
CRAMAROSSA FaraSF401976BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA824235:435:49
CRAPOLICCHIO VincenzoSM501964BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI441522144:184:38
CRAPUZZO GiovanniSM401974BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA6721115:215:21
CRISPINO AnnaluciaSF1986BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI325724:244:32
CRISTALLO GiuseppeSM401972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6472565:306:22
CRISTALLO GiuseppeSM351980BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI12230833:513:56
CRISTANTIELLI GiuseppeSM351979BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA16422924:004:04
CRISTIANO RuggieroSM1992BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA352226:226:26
CROCE AlessandroSM451969BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI7402015:495:49
CROCETTA LuigiSM401973BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA46912924:384:39
CROCICCHIO GianfrancoSM551960TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA14637134:094:12
CROVACE MadiaSF401973BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO1201815:465:46
CRUCIATA AnnaSF551957BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE1511655:496:14
CRUDELE DomenicoSM451967BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI24260153:464:35
CRUDELE RobertoSM1982BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO2504034:535:05
CUOCCIO GrazianoSM351979BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA11533944:044:13
CUOFANO AntonioSM501966TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO31529434:464:56
CURCI DomenicoSM451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA27353634:034:12
CURCI GianlucaSM351980BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON17720374:434:56
CURCI GiovanniSM451971TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS51716214:114:11
CURCI MassimilianoSM351979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI51899183:353:43
CURIONE FilippoSM501964BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.232466194:124:24
CURRI Pietro AntonioSM451968BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA6874315:005:00
CURRI VitantonioSM401973BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI142044123:423:47
CUSCELA CosimaSF1985TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS691515:405:40
CUTRONE VitoSM351977BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI401515:255:25
D'ABBICCO DonatoSM501963BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA39217314:474:47
DABBICCO FabrizioSM451970BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI162951183:584:12
D'ABRAMO RaffaeleSM401974BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE6741115:415:41
D'ADAMO FilomenaSF451967BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS3019044:374:43
D'ADDATO AlessandroSM351979BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING3602225:025:21
D'ADDATO AlessandroSM1989BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING2663014:234:23
D'ADDATO GraziaSF1986BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA384725:265:33
DAFERIA FrancescoSM651950BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI766324:434:52
D'AGNELLI MicheleSM551961BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA47956114:224:43
DAGNELLO DomenicoSM501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA16858844:194:34
DAGNELLO VincenzoSM651949FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO4317964:555:16
D'AGOSTINO DomenicoSM401976LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI6602015:215:21
D'AGOSTINO GiuseppeSM501962BA007 CUS BARI12377064:144:33
D'AGOSTINO LucianaSF401974BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.479085:235:43
DAGOSTINO LuigiSM451968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA21971344:004:10
DALBA RobertaSF351980BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA725794:334:42
DALENA DomenicoSM451967BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO561773124:034:17
DALENA DomenicoSM351981BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO131354153:464:02
DALENA GiuseppeSM451967BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO19779094:224:49
DALENO MicheleSM451971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6575814:524:52
D'ALESSANDRO SabinoSM601953BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA2041756:316:45
D'ALESSANDRO SabinoSM451971BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA16489394:214:32
D'ALESSANDRO TeresaSF1988BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO711115:445:44
DALO' PasqualeSM551959TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO25116475:195:35
DALOIA PasqualeSM1986TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO12416554:224:34
DALOISO ChiaraSF401973BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO1301525:485:49
DALOISO VitoSM551961BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO22019624:304:54
DAMATO GianfrancoSM401974FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS5577535:005:15
DAMATO ImmacolataSF551959BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA461616:346:34
DAMATO LucianoSM601955BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1794756:026:14
DAMATO MarcelloSM451971FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS6685135:185:27
DAMATO MicheleSM551959BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO9953854:184:24
D'AMATO Nicolo' AlessanSM351978BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA409316:256:25
D'AMATO TommasoSM601953BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1526914:154:15
DAMBRA NunziaSF451967BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1271915:265:26
D'AMBROSIO AntonioSM451968BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI811396104:084:24
DAMBROSIO DonatoSM351978BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA16023854:294:40
D'AMBROSIO FrancoSM501963BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA791095114:304:46
D'AMBROSIO MarcoSM401975BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA46413225:015:04
DAMBRUOSO GiacomoSM451970BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI511812114:034:20
DAMBRUOSO MarcoSM401972BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO21248244:114:19
D'AMBRUOSO MicheleSM701946BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.1323474:134:26
DAMIANI DonatoSM401972BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE48911314:224:22
D'AMICO DavideSM351980LE304 SARACENATLETICA19616713:533:53
D'AMICO UmbertoSM601954TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA5528964:315:04
DAMMICCO AdrianaSF1988BA007 CUS BARI2212354:394:46
DAMMICCO NicolaSM451969BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB33040244:354:46
DAMONE CesareoSM1982BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS15512774:384:52
D'AMORE MicheleSM401975BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI33027234:284:38
D'ANDRIA FrancescoSM351981BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA9840374:044:22
D'ANGELO AntonioSM551958TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA291119144:334:47
D'ANGELO LuigiSM551959BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA351089114:334:40
DANIELE Giuseppe LuigiSM601954FG298 APRICENA IN CORSA1735004:474:47
DANIELE MarinoSM651949BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO1022615:325:32
DANIELE MarisaSF501963TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO515145:526:03
D'ANNA DomenicoSM451969LE304 SARACENATLETICA38230014:144:14
D'ANVERSA MarilisaSF1987TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA731016:176:17
DANZA GraziaSF501963TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA554325:185:22
DANZA MicheleSM401975BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI33020183:353:41
DANZA PaoloSM501965BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO11780074:394:48
D'APRANO RosariaSF451968TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA11345134:585:17
D'APRILE Arturo FabioSM351981BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA17620534:204:26
D'APRILE GiovanniSM551959BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA3546014:554:55
D'APRILE PietroSM1986TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE2226024:404:42
DAPRILE Vito MauroSM501964BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT122497163:554:07
DAPRILE Vito SilvanoSM351979BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO41740114:134:24
D'ARENZO LoredanaSF451968BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI599735:145:21
DARESTA EmilianoSM401974BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO120814114:284:42
DARESTA FabioSM1989BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT61459203:403:52
DARESTA FrancescoSM501964BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO9492984:264:38
DARESTA GiuseppeSM501962BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT511368134:204:41
D'AURIA AntoniaSF351977TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO505345:285:41
D'AURIA GaetanoSM451970TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO28950274:324:50
DE BARTOLO PaoloSM451969BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA35035023:513:57
DE BELLIS FabioSM451969TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA34435884:515:14
DE BELLIS VitoSM451967BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI387299155:025:29
DE BIASE Pasquale FrancSM351978BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA16921444:204:31
DE BIASI LuigiSM451970TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS90136063:433:53
DE BIASI Pietro GiuseppAGM1999TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA51018114:044:14
DE BLASIO AntonioSM601956BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO6524264:345:01
DE CANDIA CorradoSM501964BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA45811325:005:43
DE CANDIA DomenicoSM1987BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA4543463:483:54
DE CANDIA GiovanniSM551959BA007 CUS BARI3049714:134:13
DE CANDIA MauroSM351977BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA2787724:355:12
DE CANDIA RosaSF451971BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI1381326:066:32
DE CANDIA TeresaSF451968BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI48119115:486:10
DE CANDIA VincenzoSM451968BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA767416:256:25
DE CARLO AngeloSM451968TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO56912614:274:27
DE CARLO CarmineSM551958TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA12143054:404:44
DE CARLO DomenicoSM801934BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO422686:106:26
DE CARLO LuciaSF501964TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA623646:517:16
DE CARLO MariaSF451970TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO5710335:035:06
DE CARO GabrieleSM501966BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE4899415:005:08
DE CARO LiberatoSM501964BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO24541334:064:22
DE CAROLIS AndreaSM351977TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO3433335:015:05
DE CATALDO GiacintoSM401975BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE31528823:534:12
DE CEGLIA Ottavia EugenSF501963BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA357334:595:10
DE CEGLIE NicoloSM401972BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA16861244:094:16
DE CESARE GiuseppeSM351978BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING2817524:424:58
DE CHIRICO AngeloSM501962BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI47110215:015:01
DE CHIRICO PasqualeSM1992BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA9223233:203:25
DE CHIRICO SerafinaSF351978BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE801415:385:38
DE CILLIS AngeloSM501966BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO28133434:314:49
DE CILLIS SergioSM401974LE604 ATLETICA SURBO37021614:214:21
DE CILLIS Vita VeronicaSF1988BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO394625:215:40
DE CORATO GraziaSF551961BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA9299104:364:45
DE COSMIS DomenicoSM351980BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA17420844:164:26
DE COSMO AttilioSM451971BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI28152054:354:43
DE CRISTOFARO DavideSM401972TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS164616114:384:56
DE DONNO CosimoSM1983BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT3141315:195:19
DE FACENTIS GiuseppeSM1992FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO2305514:194:19
DE FAZIO FilippoSM501966BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI5286215:015:01
DE FAZIO LuigiSM651950BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO1102115:275:27
DE FELICE GiacintoSM351977FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI3125524:404:41
DE FELICE MicheleSM1990TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA1888144:354:41
DE FEO DomenicoSM501965BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO5902935:325:55
DE FEO GiovannaSF451967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI12301145:105:27
DE FEO LuigiSM451967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI17983264:174:28
DE FEUDIS MassimoSM351978BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI19616754:274:36
DE FEUDIS NicolaSM451971BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON28251944:164:23
DE FEUDIS SergioSM551961BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING3109214:204:20
DE FEUDIS VincenzoSM451971TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES941308124:184:32
DE FILIPPI FrancescoSM1983LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI2206114:114:11
DE FLORIO FrancescoSM451968BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI32341824:014:05
DE FRANCESCO VitoSM601953BR109 TOP RUNNING BRINDISI11710624:575:06
DE FRONZO FrancescoSM501963BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA16759194:515:04
DE GAETANI AlessandroSM401975BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN5557614:424:42
DE GAETANI GiuseppeSM351980BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN22013923:534:00
DE GENNARO Francesco MaSM551961BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3237714:434:43
DE GENNARO MatteoSM401975BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA34125634:234:27
DE GENNARO Michele RobeSM401976BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA33726123:453:46
DE GIGLIO SaverioSM351977BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO3741415:055:05
DE GIOIA Giuseppe AntonSM601954BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA1387735:005:40
DE GIORGI CosimoSM501965BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI6012415:285:28
DE GIORGI DonatoSM1989BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI2812414:544:54
DE GIORGIO CiroSM551960TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE24516925:005:01
DE GIOSA EugeniaSF501965BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS682925:516:03
DE GIOSA UmbertoSM451969BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 20047372225:255:31
DE GIOVANNI SalvatoreSM451968BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO7411915:495:49
DE GIRARDIS VincenzoSM401972BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO25237174:335:03
DE GRAZIA AdrianoSM1986BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI63334104:194:36
DE GRAZIA Anastasio MarSM651951BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI11505144:465:02
DE GRAZIA Fortunato LucSM651947BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI15454154:575:14
DE GRAZIA GiovanniSM601956BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI24491114:485:06
DE IUDICIBUS NicolaSM651950BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA9633156:296:55
DE IURE DomenicoSM401975TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA16162543:483:50
DE LEO GiuseppeSM601952BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA52322164:525:39
DE LEONARDIS NicolaSM451967BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA117117474:004:07
DE LUCA AlessandraSF351978BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI2611044:585:13
DE LUCA AngeloSM351981BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI68564154:224:38
DE LUCA Angelo GabrieleSM501964BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS37719844:595:03
DE LUCA Antonio BorisSM1986BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.10719794:334:48
DE LUCA CaterinaSF351978BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO436135:005:16
DE LUCA CosimoSM551959BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI433616:096:09
DE LUCA Dino Mario donaSM551959BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.381042104:284:36
DE LUCA FrancescaSF501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6308104:375:00
DE LUCA GiovanniAGM1996BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI618814:494:49
DE LUCA GrazianaSF1984BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO651816:466:46
DE LUCA LuigiSM701945BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI11296165:436:04
DE LUCA NicolaSM601954BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI15640154:444:57
DE LUCA PasqualeSM551957BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO71749114:414:58
DE LUCA SalvatoreSM1985BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI3161314:574:57
DE LUCA VitoSM501963BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI292078164:114:22
DE LUCIA FabioSM1986BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA2523924:364:43
DE LUCIA LucaSM351980BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN24311024:144:15
DE LUISI RaffaeleSM501966BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.5405255:226:03
DE MAGLIE GiuseppeSM451968LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE54014414:544:54
DE MARCO FrancescoSM401976BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON6004825:015:10
DE MARCO SalvatoreSM451970BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI15791954:104:13
DE MARCO StefaniaSF401975LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT913425:285:31
DE MARINIS MarcoSM1983TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA2335414:114:11
DE MARIO PietroSM501962BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE35422334:374:49
DE MARZO AlessandroSM401973FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING42516613:383:38
DE MARZO MichelaSF551961TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS1314465:506:07
DE MARZO OnofrioSM401974BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO6661435:416:13
DE MATTEIS GianniSM401974TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA30430334:304:41
DE MICHELE DonatelloAGM1999BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA658515:395:39
DE MICHELE MassimoSM451971BR156 A.S.D. ORIABIKERUN6118214:384:38
DE MICHELE PietroSM451968BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA26056124:004:02
DE MITRI GiuseppeSM501966LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI46310814:354:35
DE MOLA NicolaSM351978BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO15525134:184:24
DE NICHILO FrancescaSF401976BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA1211815:285:28
DE NICOLO' AntonioSM501963BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO13271694:505:01
DE NICOLO' GaetanoSM701946BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO402626:046:41
DE NICOLO' GiorgioSM401974BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA27433934:094:18
DE NICOLO Maurizio PietSM501964BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.22644394:465:11
DE NICOLO NicolaSM451971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6287435:155:24
DE NICOLO' PierfrancescSM351977BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI16722444:284:43
DE NICOLO Pietro AugustSM401974BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA44015034:464:56
DE NICOLO' SebastianoSM451970BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS182469123:393:49
DE NISCO SalvatoreSM451971TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO465212175:085:53
DE NOVELLIS GiovanniSM401976BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.19951874:274:52
DE NUCCIO MaurizioSM401972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6651435:475:59
DE PACE AngeloSM1987TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE1948044:255:02
DE PACE DomenicoSM501962TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO5843035:546:00
DE PALMA MarcantonioSM401972BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA30230434:224:28
DE PALMA MarcoSM501965BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO387178125:305:49
DE PALMA Maria TeresaSF601954BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE2510175:466:05
DE PALMA Maria ValentinSF451969TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO1331626:336:39
DE PALMA MauroSM451971BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA45820834:344:41
DE PALMA MicheleSM551960BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3207914:414:41
DE PALMA PieroSM551961BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO121463134:014:24
DE PALO AnitaSF451971BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI6882136:146:45
DE PASCALI CosimoSM1982LE307 S.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI3141314:434:43
DE PASCALIS VincenzoSM651949LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE865214:534:53
DE PASQUALE FrancoSM501966BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO5952815:275:27
DE PASQUALE GiovanniSM1987BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO2772725:075:45
DE PASQUALE GraziaSF351978BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE525056:096:19
DE PASQUALE MarcelloSM451968BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO5959814:364:36
DE PASQUALE ValerioSM651951TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA992915:225:22
DE PINTO Lucia MariaSF451967BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA18238115:215:30
DE PINTO SandroSM401973BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA6472525:325:58
DE ROBERTIS Maria GraziSF451969BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO1182615:205:20
DE ROBERTIS RobertaSF351979BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS2213524:114:12
DE ROSA ConcettaSF351979TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA3096116:246:45
DE ROSA DonatoSM1982BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI13215694:304:48
DE ROSA MarioSM401976BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA699116:256:25
DE ROSA PatrizioSM501963TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE40016455:125:20
DE RUSSIS VitoSM551961BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO3257635:365:40
DE RUVO GiacomoSM401976BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA38020824:294:36
DE SANTIS FrancescoSM651949BA007 CUS BARI815855:586:13
DE SANTIS MicheleSM651950BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1072315:015:01
DE SANTIS PasqualeSM501962BA734 ATLETICAMENTE4819824:564:57
DE SERIO AngelaSF451969BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI688235:175:29
DE STENA FilippoSM501962BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA272361115:075:18
DE TOMMASI GiovanniSM551960BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI3714525:335:41
DE TOMMASO AngeloSM401976BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA6333125:215:43
DE TOMMASO GiuseppeSM401976BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO77111994:074:20
DE TOMMASO MariaSF401974TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA5479145:576:29
DE TULLIO GaetanoSM501966BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO65123673:564:03
DE TULLIO GiovanniSM501966BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO30230934:284:37
DE TULLIO MicheleSM601954BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB1288925:085:14
DE TULLIO RicciottiSM601955BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE1546825:305:30
DE VIRGILIIS CosimoSM1982BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI3950173:504:01
DE VITO MicheleSM601954TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA1387714:554:55
DE VITO NicolaSM451970BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI54413944:575:03
DEANDRI EmiliaSF401972TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO903525:195:26
DEBENEDICTIS MicheleSM501963BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!45012115:025:02
DECARO FrancescoSM401976BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA25436954:274:32
DE'CATALDO VitoSM451971BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO26255974:204:58
DECILLIS PotitoSM501964BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA28533023:423:46
DEDONATO GiuseppeSM1986BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA3556453:183:28
DEFAZIO AntonioSM651947FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO48168115:235:59
DEFAZIO Cosimo DamianoSM501966BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA41115324:334:40
DEGENNARO FrancescoSM1993BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI9622244:114:15
DEGIORGIO VitoSM401972BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO5448125:015:09
DEGIROLAMO VitoSM1989BA728 SEI SPORT1779024:084:13
DEGNI RaffaeleSM501966BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA31929024:234:32
DEIPAZZI AnnamariaSF351978FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO2511454:545:20
DEL CARMELO CamilloSM501966BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS26038054:414:47
DEL CONTE CristianSM401976BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI6044515:125:12
DEL CONTRASTO NicolaSM451968BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI53015314:524:52
DEL GIUDICE AntonioSM601953BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI14076125:576:24
DEL GIUDICE Vita AntoniSF551959TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA383527:337:33
DEL PRETE AntonioSM601953BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO2191015:495:49
DEL SIGNORE SilviaAGF1998BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD619625:075:13
DEL SOLE StefanoSM351977TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA12530464:174:31
DEL SORDO Maurizio PioSM1984FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.3261004:594:59
DEL SORDO MicheleSM351981FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.3911005:025:02
DEL VECCHIO GianfrancoSM351979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA141297153:453:56
DEL VECCHIO MicheleSM451971BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA721603114:104:24
DEL VENTO Antonio Mose'SM351980BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA159240124:454:59
DEL VENTO VitoSM601952BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI51260204:124:24
DEL ZIO SebastianoSM451970BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA6028824:475:10
DELCARMINE FrancescoSM451968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA15493874:164:31
DELFINE DomenicoSM451971BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT35434664:474:54
DELFINE DomenicoSM351981BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO73511124:264:42
DELFINE ElisabettaSF501964BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO901016:346:34
DELFINE EmmaSF401973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT2018964:195:01
DELFINE Erica TeresaSF351979BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1122284:194:37
DELFINE FrancescoSM551958BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO66785154:195:05
DELFINE GiuseppeSM551960BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA24017455:175:29
DELFINE MarcellaSF451967BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO9358114:435:08
DELFINE PatriziaSF451968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO22223145:225:41
DELFINE PietroSM501964BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO259405175:085:32
DELFINE RobertoSM401973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT132451183:564:07
DELFINI CASAVOLA MichelSM351979TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA20615644:444:50
DELGADO Pedro PlacidoSM501964BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI33091183:313:48
DELIA AnastasioSM451971BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1151181114:174:39
D'ELIA DanielaSF451970BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3814575:095:36
D'ELIA FrancescoSM501965LE636 GPDM LECCE43613314:134:13
D'ELIA GiovanniSM401975BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI19154664:234:32
D'ELIA MaurizioSM451971BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING25956234:104:18
D'ELIA VincenzoSM501963TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO27535434:184:25
DELIZIA GianniSM401976BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO10189884:184:28
DELLA CORTE GiovanniSM501962BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI22844154:404:54
DELLA CORTE SalvatoreSM451968BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA18980643:564:06
DELLA MALVA Marco PioSM1986FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS2762714:484:48
DELLA ROSA Eliodoro FraSM501962BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO5763315:355:35
DELL'ABBATE Rosa AnnaSF501965TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS377155:395:52
DELLACCIO GianfrancoSM501966BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI38163693:243:31
DELL'AERA GiuseppeSM1982BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE1967913:573:57
DELL'AQUILA MicheleSM501963TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA15763854:154:22
DELLE FOGLIE SerenaSF401975BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA943146:166:26
DELL'EDERA FeliceSM651950BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA26319155:095:31
DELL'ENDICE AntonioSM401972BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE43002183:293:41
DELL'ERBA CarloSM451971BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA764615:575:57
DELLI FIORI GiuseppeSM1986BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO12016944:134:32
DELL'ISOLA AndreaSM351980BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE10837053:473:53
DELL'ISOLA GiancarloSM1982BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE10121143:594:05
DELLITURRI PieroSM451969BA587 LA PIETRA44722054:545:11
DELL'OLIO DomenicoSM451969BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING39328334:394:48
DELVECCHIO AntonioSM601953BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1318524:465:23
DELVECCHIO MariaSF451968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA4214095:375:49
DELVECCHIO Maria SterpeSF351979BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA712215:345:34
DELVINO GraziaSF401976BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI587365:385:46
DEMARINIS DomenicoSM401974BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA6343115:315:31
DEMITO CosimoAGM2000TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA888093:373:48
DEMITRI GabrieleSM1986TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA3221114:584:58
D'EMMA GiovanniSM501964FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO6341005:055:05
DENANNI AlessandroSM451971TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS6984025:275:34
DENINNO VincenzoSM451968BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI42824444:374:52
DENORA NicolaSM401976BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA5607414:344:34
DENORA TommasoSM601954BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA98141165:506:08
DENTICO EmanueleSM351977BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO2599644:384:59
DEPALMA DamianoSM401972BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA49111275:065:29
DEPALMA MichelangeloSM451971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA55813014:584:58
DERALVI GianpieroSM501963BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI6251436:166:24
D'ERARIO PietroSM551961BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA76709164:525:15
D'ERCHIA Maria CarmelaSF401974TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO3113264:485:10
D'ERCOLE Maria TeresaSF401976BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1142225:265:29
D'ERCOLE TommasoSM351978BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA2996444:465:02
D'EREDITA' GiuseppeSM601955BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!1437414:594:59
DEROBERTIS GiovanniSM451968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO99129193:594:23
DEROBERTIS MariaSF551959BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA1214955:395:49
D'ERRICO AntonioSM1985FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE2166214:124:12
D'ERRICO LeonardoSM401974BR159 DORANDO PIETRI28233164:534:56
D'ERRICO MicheleSM651951FG281 A.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO1032505:005:00
DESANTIS NicolaSM551961BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA104511124:475:13
DESIO ToniSM351980BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI3901045:335:59
DETOMASO Alessio GiusepSM1988BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA15711774:344:56
DETTOLE AndreaSM1985BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA111122163:363:44
D'ETTORRE AntonioSM451970TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO31742744:284:31
DEZIO GiovanniSM401976BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.37321534:364:51
DI BARI DomenicoSM501964BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS5464845:225:43
DI BARI FrancescaSF551959BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI5354145:155:36
DI BARI GiovanniSM501965FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE23143623:594:17
DI BARI LuciaSF451970BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI2820085:135:23
DI BARI OttavioSM501966BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT10686174:364:41
DI BARI PotenzoSM501965BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO41814724:454:59
DI BARI RobertoSM351981BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON9242753:584:03
DI BARI SalvatoreSM451968BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA6337114:384:38
DI BARI VitoSM451968BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO34036734:344:39
DI BARTOLOMEO GiuseppeSM551958BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI361075124:204:39
DI BELLO Nicolo'SM601956BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI23514124:464:54
DI BENEDETTO AgostinoSM601954TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO1249824:314:39
DI BENEDETTO LucaSM351980FG298 APRICENA IN CORSA3195003:313:31
DI BIASE ErminiaSF551961BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI421915:535:53
DI BITETTO GiuseppeSM551959BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING3416725:115:19
DI BITONTO AnnaSF401976BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA824224:414:44
DI BITONTO SavinoSM401975FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI801097114:024:24
DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA GiovSM401972BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P6243515:255:25
DI CAMPI GaetanoSM401975BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA73116873:413:49
DI CANDIA GiovanniSM451971TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES1091228114:214:33
DI CARLO Vito AntonioSM551960BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA24317165:075:38
DI CAROLO MicheleSM1984BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO13515313:423:42
DI CASTRI GerardoSM451970TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA41825724:064:11
DI CEGLIE GiuseppeSM1986BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT2762725:065:07
DI CHIO AngelaSF451970BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS836035:045:27
DI CIOMMO VitoSM551959BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI147368125:085:29
DI COMITE SamanthaSF401975BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO1012725:455:48
DI COSMO GiovanniSM401972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI20949243:564:09
DI CUNTO PeppinoSM351977BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA2916834:475:07
DI DONATO CamilloSM401973TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA345249145:095:30
DI FEO Aurelio MassimilSM401975BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.36821785:015:20
DI FEO GiacomoSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA50017824:334:39
DI FEO SavianoSM351979BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI23511764:125:08
DI FLUMERI FrancescoSM551960FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA27812334:515:06
DI FRANCO LuigiSM501966BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI25039674:575:12
DI GESO VitoSM451970BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1261197164:324:46
DI GIFICO NicolaSM501962BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON6082215:235:23
DI GIOIA AntonioSM401976BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA40917695:045:28
DI GIOIA LudovicoSM1991BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO13015744:114:32
DI GIORGIO AnnalisaSF401975BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING156216:476:47
DI GIULIO AntonioSM1986BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE51184143:303:38
DI GIULIO Francesco SavSM451967BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE421970103:383:45
DI GIUSEPPE AnnalisaSF451969TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA7089186:266:54
DI LATTE AntoniettaSF401972BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO844114:324:32
DI LECCE FrancescoSM401972FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS6153945:195:32
DI LENA Maria RosariaSF351980TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS357445:085:15
DI LENA MariangelaSF351978TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA386934:404:41
DI LEO LeonardoSM401974BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING5637234:435:31
DI LEO Maria AngelaSF401972BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS715335:025:09
DI LERNIA FrancescoSM401974BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI96950154:294:48
DI LERNIA NicolaSM451970BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON6227615:125:12
DI LERNIA TizianaSF401972FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO992835:526:31
DI LISO GaetanoAGM1998BA734 ATLETICAMENTE599014:494:49
DI LORENZO MicheleSM551960BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA435516:256:25
DI LUZIO AntonioSM601955BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA1685435:415:53
DI MAGGIO AntonioSM501966FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO5843004:114:11
DI MAGGIO Nicola GiusepSM1988FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO2653004:114:11
DI MAIO PierangeloSM401973TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO122465193:394:04
DI MASE VincenzoSM1987FG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE2623004:234:23
DI MASI AntonioSM1990BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA12016944:144:27
DI MASI SebastianoSM1986BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA2087113:593:59
DI MATTEO AdrianoSM351978BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA17321034:004:13
DI MATTEO NorbertoSM401974BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA5269214:264:26
DI MICCO BartolomeoSM501966BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI341741144:124:21
DI MOLA ClaudioAGM1997BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO4916525:586:05
DI MOLA GiuseppeSM501964BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO21746354:155:02
DI MOLFETTA CaterinaSF401973FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS1191915:135:13
DI MOTOLI GiovanniSM451971BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA6426735:085:16
DI NICCOLO GiuseppeSM451967BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI172609153:584:09
DI NOIA GiovanniSM451967BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI6506285:235:52
DI NUCCI CosiminaSF351978TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS583545:345:46
DI NUNNO RosaSF601956BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE3557195:526:16
DI NUNZIO GiuseppeSM401974BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA24639144:194:25
DI PACE MicheleSM551961FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS4161425:486:30
DI PALMA AntonioSM401975BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004621245103:594:07
DI PALMA Riccardo StefaSM401976BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON21747084:384:46
DI PALO MicheleSM451967BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO34535894:265:23
DI PANTALEO MicheleSM601952BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO1854025:315:32
DI PAOLA GiorgioSM401972BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA6193615:195:19
DI PIERRO FrancescoSM351979BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING3016324:424:56
DI PIERRO VitoSM401974BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING6801015:565:56
DI PIETRO GiacomoSM451967TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO7053645:285:52
DI PILATO GiuseppeSM551957BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING28011924:424:52
DI PINTO GianfrancoSM401975BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI23742754:264:41
DI PINTO GiuseppeSM351980BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA3621915:205:20
DI PINTO SilvanaSF601956BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO133015:095:09
DI PIPPA MaurizioSM451969TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA26255954:224:33
DI PUNZIO GiovanniSM401973BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA5159724:444:49
DI RELLA GrazianoSM401972BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA38120724:254:50
DI RENZO VincenzoSM401974BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI12379774:064:16
DI RUVO AntonioSM451968BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI47819434:484:51
DI SABATO GiovanniSM401972BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO5885515:075:07
DI SERIO PietroSM401972TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE43515424:394:41
DI SIBIO AngelaSF601954BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1508165:255:42
DI SISTO Anna ConcettaSF401974BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI804325:255:33
DI STASI RobertoSM451971BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1231139104:144:31
DI STEFANO MarcoSM351980TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA191149143:594:10
DI TACCHIO RosaSF401976BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1422974:374:49
DI TEO RaffaeleSM551961BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS3516125:115:14
DI TEO SavinoSM501965BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI92981164:445:02
DI TERLIZZI FilippoSM351981BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA179197104:425:02
DI TERLIZZI GiuseppeSM1986BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA11318194:194:48
DI TERLIZZI LuigiSM401974BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO21348123:343:48
DI TINGO RoccoSM351977TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA10737164:154:21
DI TOMA DomenicoSM451967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI292269154:044:18
DI TOMMASO CrocifissoSM551960BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO3406715:235:23
DI TONNO MicheleSM451967BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO6914214:584:58
DI TURI DomenicoSM401975TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO182072163:464:05
DI VAGNO GennaroSM1987BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA2593314:284:28
DI VENOSA MatteoSM501966BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING38717814:064:06
DI VITTORIO FrancescoSM401976BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA46013414:004:00
DIACONO GaetanoSM751939BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR616565:496:18
DIAFERIA FrancescoSM651950BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI983014:554:55
DIAFERIA LuigiSM1982BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI29586114:024:13
DIAFERIO SabinoSM501965BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200419653533:323:36
DIANA ChiaraSF1984BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE374824:524:59
DIBARI RiccardoSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA57212165:125:34
DIBATTISTA FrancescoSM351978BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!21414823:594:00
DIBATTISTA MicheleSM351979BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!2629324:364:39
DIBELLO AntonioSM1984BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI2802645:065:17
DIBELLO GiuseppeSM501965BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA12476664:244:36
DIBENEDETTO AntonioSM601954BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING11110944:525:27
DIBENEDETTO EmanueleSM601954BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1367824:525:12
DIBENEDETTO FrancescoSM501964BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA68117373:544:03
DIBENEDETTO GeremiaSM551958BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA14337364:384:59
DIBENEDETTO GiuseppeSM601952BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1338245:065:35
DIBENEDETTO LucreziaSF401972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1271646:397:30
DIBENEDETTO MariaSF451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA7426104:184:28
DIBENEDETTO SamueleSM551961BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3794035:176:13
DIBISCEGLIA GiuseppeSM601955FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO1328314:064:22
DIBITONTO MariaSF351981BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1914474:505:14
DICANDIA AntonioSM501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA36920724:364:50
DICANDIA MichelangeloSM551957FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS3158814:424:42
DICOLANGELO EttoreSM551961BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA25515534:405:12
DICORATO CarmineSM351979BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3661714:594:59
DICORATO Michele AntoniSM451967BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA17286753:524:15
DICORATO Rosario LuigiSM551958BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA24916585:215:43
DICORATO SavinoSM451970BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA57511925:025:05
DICOSMO GiovanniSM401976BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6482535:225:34
DICUONZO AntonioSM351977BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO18818424:084:16
DIDONNA AgneseSF401972BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO6567116:026:15
DIDONNA AngeloAGM1998BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA2729433:333:34
DIELLA AntonioSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA242720184:004:18
DIFINO AngelaSF351978BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.821225:576:01
DIGESU' AnnaSF451970BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA144826:526:56
DIGESU' BiagioSM501962BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA22045764:515:04
DIGESU' LucaSM451970BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA22965674:214:53
DIGIOIA DanjloSM1987TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA83265104:194:34
DIGIOVANNI Angelo MicheSM501965TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO5703825:215:31
DIGREGORIO GiulioSM501966BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO5206514:594:59
DILECCE GiulioSM401973FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS41317144:484:57
DILEO GiuseppeSM501966BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA14070053:453:48
DILEO Maria RosariaSF501964BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA732505:355:35
DILEO MicheleSM501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA30230923:463:47
DILEO PalmaSF401975BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE873745:146:07
DILETTUSO ArcangeloSM501965BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI120790104:364:54
DILILLO ArmandoSM501964FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING32927014:144:14
DILORENZO TeresaSF501966TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA782236:316:37
DILUCCA VitoSM501966BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO22245484:555:12
DIMAGGIO DanteSM451971TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES28550654:304:39
DIMARTINO GianlucaSM401974BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.5905425:095:27
DIMASTROCHICCO RuggeroSM601956BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI11284173:453:56
DIMITA Francesco AlessiSM351978BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA398615:325:32
DIMITRI PietroSM351979TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS3592214:594:59
DIMONTE SavinoSM451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA27553034:094:22
DINAPOLI PasqualeSM351979BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA20715544:354:39
DINARDO MicheleSM501964BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON28832754:315:10
DINICASTRO GaetanaSF451968BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA787024:304:37
DINIELLI PietroSM501966BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA40915424:165:15
DIOMAIUTO ValerioSM351979TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS89450114:214:38
DIPACE Cosimo FabioSM401973FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS682915:325:32
DIPACE GiuseppeSM451967FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS6615514:554:55
DIPALO LucaSM351977BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!20915444:174:46
DIPAOLA GiuseppeSM1983BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA11018233:443:59
DIPIERRO NicolaSM1986BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO11717064:284:38
DIPIETRO AntonioSM451971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA37530844:424:52
D'IPPOLITO AntonioSM401974TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS36722034:344:36
D'IPPOLITO VincenzoSM551959TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE301118124:084:38
DIRIENZO VitoSM401975BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA154655114:424:51
DISPOTO NicolaSM501966BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI331274155:175:40
DISTASO Maria SterpetaSF401972FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO1072506:026:02
DITARANTO VincenzaSF501965BA734 ATLETICAMENTE387035:075:11
DIVINCENZO MicheleAGM1998BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!638715:085:08
DOLAN Alan GerardSM351980BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA15325564:174:45
DONATELLI MassimoSM601952TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE1963056:056:20
D'ONGHIA AngeloSM351977BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI15724434:064:32
DONGHIA OrnellaSF401976BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT3579164:214:30
D'ONGHIA ThomasAGM1998BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI599014:174:17
DONGIOVANNI NicolaSM551958BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA73735114:354:53
D'ONOFRIO PasqualinaSF501966TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA782215:155:15
DONVITO AntonellaSF451969TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA3914375:135:30
DONVITO FrancescaSF1990BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1913375:245:44
DONVITO LeonardoSM451969BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI30544934:164:30
DONVITO MarielaSF351979BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.348275:336:06
DONVITO Tommaso VitoSM551959BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.371063144:334:53
DONVITO VincenzoSM501965BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.10985094:294:48
D'ORFEO GioacchinoSM501965BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA312187184:174:30
D'ORIA AureliaSF451967BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD1043635:336:03
D'ORIA CosimoSM451968TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA54314034:595:16
D'ORIA MarioSM401976BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.31928544:344:53
D'ORIA Vittorio AntonioSM401973BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO45813714:174:17
DORMIO GiuseppeSM501963BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI27036334:374:44
D'ORONZO Amleto MarianoSM501964BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO6141915:485:48
DORONZO EmanueleSM451971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA764625:386:08
DORONZO FilomenoSM451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA44622124:224:24
DORONZO GraziaSF501965BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1913375:245:37
DORONZO SabinaAGF1995BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO710014:214:21
DORONZO Savino AlessandSM401975BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5885514:464:46
DRAGO AntonioSM551961BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA4141615:235:23
DRAGONE FerdinandoSM351980BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI11135844:034:16
DRAGONE FrancescoSM401972BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR22245344:134:17
DRAGONE GiovanniSM401973TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA5358724:514:59
DRAGONE ImmacolataSF451969TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO150416:366:36
DRAGONE MartinoSM401973BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR14469664:184:24
DRAGONE VincenzoSM1991TA445 A.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO2961814:524:52
DRAGONETTI PaoloSM501964BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.46810425:145:16
DRAME FousseniSM1993BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI2017813:223:22
DRIVIO LorenzoSM451969TA445 A.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO58810414:324:32
DURANTE PasqualeSM501964BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI32328224:324:36
DURSI StefanoSM401975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT92799173:393:49
EL HAMINE NezhaSF401972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA873735:215:35
EL KHATAB MohamedSM351981BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA3264514:314:31
ELBA FilippoSM351980BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT8048673:524:13
ELBA RaffaeleSM1984BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT1858544:344:46
ELEFANTE GiuseppeSM551958BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA3665215:135:13
ELEFANTE MarioSM501962BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT32727334:464:54
ELEFANTE PasqualeSM451968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO124113594:014:31
ELIA LorenzoSM501962BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA83103564:104:20
ELIA MatteoAGM1997BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI589114:254:25
ELICIO VittoriaSF451967BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO4413444:254:32
EPIFANI CosimoAGM2000TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA549613:433:43
EPIFANI Cosimo GiuseppeSM651948BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO1171536:326:35
EPIFANI FrancescoSM451971TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA45021824:394:39
EPIFANI GiovanniSM451969BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO24659144:104:34
EPIFANI MicheleSM401974LE638 PODISTICA SALICESE36322414:194:19
EPIFANI OronzoSM401972BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO28632934:184:39
ERAMO DonatoSM1985BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1818813:463:46
ESPOSITO Antonio GiusepSM1986BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA13415423:223:26
ESPOSITO DanieleSM401973BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO37421424:094:20
ESPOSITO FrancescoSM501965TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO162609114:475:09
ESPOSITO GiancarloSM501962FG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE5664014:574:57
ESPOSITO GiuseppeSM651947TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE6110635:035:05
ESPOSITO OlgaSF351978BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA781515:475:47
ESPOSITO TommasoSM601954TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE11910534:595:01
ETTORRE DonatoSM501964TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA33326234:464:54
ETTORRE RoccoSM551959BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA17428544:344:52
EVANGELISTA EnzoSM401974BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI73174203:393:50
EVANGELISTA FabioSM451967BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA6078414:384:38
FABBIANO AntonioSM601954TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES10711945:105:26
FABIANO GianfrancoSM401973BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON22944144:024:16
FACCILONGO GiovanniSM501963BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE8994594:154:35
FADDA AngeloSM601954TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE1675425:175:20
FAGO FlorindoSM451970TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA98129794:034:15
FAINO AlessandroSM501966TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA41814734:595:20
FALCETTA Cosimo DamianoSM601955BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA220946:577:07
FALCETTA VincenzaSF501966BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO446024:394:40
FALCICCHIO BerardinoSM501962BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA112831104:414:58
FALCICCHIO NunzioSM351978BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA397615:315:31
FALCO DomenicoSM501963BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB66122094:124:30
FALCO LucaSM501965BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB27835264:095:15
FALCONE Vito MicheleSM351979BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT3294334:575:24
FALEO MassimoSM501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6112125:376:01
FALLACARA GirolamoSM401972BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA10987974:134:25
FANELLI DonatoSM1988BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3001714:494:49
FANELLI EneaSM401975LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT5129924:514:53
FANFANI LeandroSM351977BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA25610013:573:57
FANIGLIULO VitoSM401972TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA46613024:364:43
FANIUOLO LeonardoSM401975BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO32627534:224:28
FANIZZI DomenicoSM501966BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI44312545:125:29
FANIZZI GiovanniSM501964BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT16360594:515:04
FANIZZI GiuseppeSM1987BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA3061635:155:35
FANTAZZINI DinoSM501962BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO6241425:425:49
FARANO FrancescoSM401974BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6721115:215:21
FARANO GiacintoSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA7222914:564:56
FARANO Vito AntonioSM451967BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA85138484:044:17
FARELLA VitantonioSM551959BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA3436515:115:11
FARIELLO GiuseppeSM401976BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO25436964:364:54
FASANO FrancoSM501965BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO43513414:484:48
FASANO GiorgioSM551958BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200421520744:595:12
FASANO VincenzoSM601955BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI3042394:424:59
FATO GiovanniSM401975BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD37821124:354:42
FAVALE AntonellaSF1982BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.6275124:435:11
FAVALE MaurizioSM351980TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO9143453:524:06
FAVIA DomenicoSM651951BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA875124:574:57
FAVIA GiuseppeSM501962BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI390177144:445:55
FAVIA MarcelloSM501964TA460 BODY ANGEL5813115:055:05
FEDELE AngeloSM451968BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE26954674:404:50
FEDELE DominiqueAGM1999TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO4518524:114:16
FEDELE GiovanniSM451968TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA117117473:564:09
FEDELE GiuseppeSM451968TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO24859054:224:31
FEDELE MarcoAGM2000BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA2435244:424:52
FEDELE PietroSM501966BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA391736164:284:40
FEDELE RoccoSM551957TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO26214555:025:33
FEDERICO SilvioSM401974BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI32028454:374:52
FELE MariaSF501963TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO4458174:535:13
FERLA LucianoSM451967TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO56712724:464:48
FERRANTE AntonioSM551958BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE129410104:555:14
FERRANTE FrancescoSM451969BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI262355154:044:16
FERRANTE GiampieroSM1984BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON26590113:534:06
FERRANTE GiuseppeSM501965BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA6122026:146:20
FERRANTE NicolaSM501962BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE99914114:414:53
FERRANTE NicolaSM451967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI103141173:544:03
FERRANTE PietroSM501963BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE128737114:314:57
FERRANTE RosaSF351978BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI319375:296:03
FERRARA AlbertoSM501964BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO38118735:125:13
FERRARA AntonioSM501966TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA10091253:524:02
FERRARA AntonioSM351979FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA21714214:034:03
FERRARA Giovanni FranceSM401976BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE32427634:354:37
FERRARA VincenzoSM601953TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA101128125:346:00
FERRARA VincenzoSM551958BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS3655215:175:17
FERRARA VincenzoSM401972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI14568374:114:22
FERRARO GiovanniSM401975TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE47911924:394:54
FERRAZZANO BenitoSM1983BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI159114144:585:14
FERRICELLI Giovanni CosSM551960TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA3615515:205:20
FERRUCCI DomenicoSM401976BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5378614:504:50
FERRUCCI RossellaSF351980BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON702214:424:42
FERRULLI AntonioSM551960BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA4082225:256:30
FERRULLI GiuseppeSM651950BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA1032536:046:09
FESTA DanieleSM451967TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA691898184:234:32
FIANTANESE RaffaeleSM351979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI10040184:144:22
FILANNINO Claudio GiuseSM1983BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA2553524:324:34
FILANNINO PasqualeSM651947BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3321654:274:39
FILAZZOLA MarioSM401972BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI12677164:054:17
FILETTO Cosimo DamianoSM601952BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE9975184:304:41
FILOMENO ConcettaSF501965BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA2212295:406:02
FILOMENO GiovanniSM551957BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA28011924:394:48
FILOMENO GirolamoSM451967BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA551784124:064:23
FINA AntoniettaSF401972TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE399834:444:47
FINA FerdinandoSM551957BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA10749144:324:35
FINA MarioSM551959BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA9854264:444:50
FINO EmanueleSM401975BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI42216714:104:10
FIORE AngeloSM451968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA452381204:134:29
FIORE AntonioSM501966BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE561314134:284:45
FIORE DomenicoSM501965BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE36321225:035:04
FIORE FerdinandoSM401974BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA44814334:354:47
FIORE NicolaSM451970BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI1301081104:234:41
FIORE RaffaeleSM501962BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA247420155:065:29
FIORE TommasoSM351978BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI11335054:094:27
FIORE Vincenzo LucaSM1985BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200437539134:094:21
FIORELLA GiuseppinaSF451971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA855676:046:34
FIORENTINO FlorianaSF351980BA068 ATHLETIC TEAM BARLETTA771515:125:12
FIORENTINO PaoloSM451971BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI16091053:373:44
FIORINO AntonioSM351977TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES13828364:204:36
FIORINO GuglielmoSM351977BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA2966634:484:57
FIORMARINO NicolaSM351980BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI2758014:054:05
FISCHETTI CarmelaSF601956TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES810745:566:10
FLORE DiegoSM451971BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S6406724:595:17
FLORE RobertoSM451967BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA7