2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Gioia Running ASD
 
Statistiche Corripuglia 2022 - Classifiche
Aggiornamento del: 12/05/2022 15:37
Punti Totali
Atleti iscritti
Gare disputate
Atleti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Atleta
Bonus
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI7.4821553512.4944802.7272.1942.561
2BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT7.2051383462.4015201.7852.3093.111
3BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI6.8771313432.2925201.9561.6283.293
4BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.5.4801123371.8264801.6291.2352.616
5BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO5.0181163381.6724301.7551.6981.565
6BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA4.773883291.5915406411.6542.478
7BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO4.760933311.5865101.3551.3982.007
8TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO4.480973321.4934601.4961.3551.629
9BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA4.442743241.4806001.2321.2871.923
10BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO3.719673221.2395506381.0582.023
11BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI3.427703231.1424801.0081.0481.371
12BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI3.409693231.1364901.2797401.390
13BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3.398593191.1325701.1639901.245
14BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA3.334863281.1113801.1021.0811.151
15BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI2.924623209744704131.672839
16TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA2.864593199544801.250615999
17TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.2.680573198934701.0185591.103
18TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA2.574573198584506938141.067
19BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS2.57027398569506448831.043
20TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA2.560473158535404976961.367
21BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO2.37264321790370875715782
22TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA2.190573197303805865741.030
23BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI2.074282141.03774068001.394
24BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA2.000303106666605202161.264
25BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD1.80742314602430881476450
26BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1.64634311548480982121.336
27BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1.55849316519310496326736
28BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO1.49037312496400470514506
29FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING1.432142771610200529903
30BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA1.38340313461340309581493
31BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA1.36835311456390359550459
32TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA1.31942314439310323283713
33BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE1.29731310432410551113633
34BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA1.243272136214607335100
35BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO1.098222115494906750423
36BR159 DORANDO PIETRI1.081243836045042086575
37BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE95031310316300276364310
38TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA949233731641058452439
39BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB88418294424902930591
40TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS8352237278370261236338
41BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS7802137260370210259311
42BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO7481936249390101193454
43BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA7441735248430176306262
44BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA740133424656011814608
45TA475 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.7362538245290329182225
46FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS718153523947033035353
46TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA7181033239710232143343
48BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE6742538224260271143260
49BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA666515666133000666
50BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.662202103313301860476
51TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.6222137207290176247199
52FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE60414273024304170187
53BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING54083218067029698146
54BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S5291427264370501028
55TA474 A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE5285222641050740454
56BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS-AMICI DI MARCO5257232627500343182
57BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING50410252525000147357
58BA768 AMICI FONTANA ROMANO TRIGGIANO50311331674503144329
59TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE489103316348015955275
60BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO46173215365024918329
61BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO460933153510182145133
62BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI451414451112000451
63BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON39512261973201512440
64BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE39410251973901160278
65BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.33711251683001511860
66BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE325103310832013112074
67BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.317924158350530264
68BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS311522155620253580
69BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO3067321024301921797
70BA750 SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA287531955703333221
71BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI277212277138000277
72BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO271623135450380233
73BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO2516231254101470104
74TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES240832803003427179
75TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI226732753205542129
76TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA22522111211200101124
77BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.218422109540421760
78BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA215422107530140750
79BA764 ASD TERLIZZI SPORTING CLUB214212214107021400
80BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS20771720729002070
81BA007 CUS BARI19762398320760121
82TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO19672398280013561
83BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO18922194940860103
84BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI187153562120792781
85BA770 ASD CORRERE PER SEMPRE172632572802328121
85BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI17221217286017200
87BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO1625228132084780
88BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA156111156156000156
88BA767 AQQUANNVUE' TRAIL RUNNING15631315652000156
90TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE15152275300261250
90TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO1515315030084589
92TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA1395314627047839
93TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE13521213567000135
94BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER1327236618086460
95BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA1303216543003496
96TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM1225226124055670
96LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI12221212261012200
98BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI1812021212060000120
99FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO11921211959001190
100BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR115111115115011500
101BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 20041073215335095012
102BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!105111105105001050
103BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI992214949040059
104BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA96111969609600
105BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI93414932300930
106BA006 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI9033130300303030
107BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO84111848408400
108BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI81212814008100
109BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT792213939039400
110FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO74212743707400
111LE625 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI66111666600660
112BA734 ATLETICAMENTE583212919024034
113BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA57212572800057
114BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA55212552705500
115BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA46111464600046
116BR169 A.S.D. URBAN RUNNER40111404000400
117BA587 LA PIETRA3941439903900
118BA765 ATLETICA PHOENIX ASD34111343400034
119BA738 FRONTRUNNERS33422168011022
120LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA32111323203200
121LE623 SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO24111242400240
122BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA13111131301300
123LE610 PODISTICA COPERTINO10111101000100
124LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO9111990900
124LE636 GPDM LECCE9111990900
126BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI2111220200



Punti Totali
Atleti iscritti
Gare disputate
Atleti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Atleta
Bonus
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI6.7461203402.2485602.4771.9362.333
2BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT6.099963322.0336301.4691.9062.724
3BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI6.019893292.0066701.6251.3733.021
4BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.4.996913301.6655401.5321.1052.359
5BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO4.7831043341.5944501.6861.6011.496
6BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA4.666813271.5555706141.6092.443
7BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO4.471813271.4905501.2791.3041.888
8TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO4.231843281.4105001.3781.2881.565
9BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA4.211623201.4036701.1401.1601.911
10BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO3.557613201.1855806091.0301.918
11BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI3.304623201.1015301.2387081.358
12BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3.235533171.0786101.1179241.194
13BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI3.193593191.0645409349771.282
14BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA3.173793261.0574001.0641.0141.095
15BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI2.825563189415003941.623808
16TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA2.656483168855501.199552905
17BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS2.57027398569506448831.043
18TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA2.385413137955804426371.306
19TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA2.343463157815006057271.011
20TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.2.287403137625708274541.006
21BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO2.20055318733400801656743
22BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA1.87025386237404891861.195
23BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI1.8692121093489059301.276
24TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA1.71943314573390484394841
25BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD1.64634311548480814435397
26BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1.4512438483600761641.211
27BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1.42036312473390472288660
28FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING1.366122668311300500866
29BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO1.28630310428420423427436
30BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA1.27335311424360259551463
31BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE1.2502939416430551113586
32TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA1.20533311401360294256655
33BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA1.1912538397470328462401
34BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA1.10719295535806944130
35BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO1.068212105345006750393
36BR159 DORANDO PIETRI968183632253036686516
37BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE8302638276310232313285
38TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA828183627646058381389
39BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB79415273975202390555
40TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS7921735264460225231336
41BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA7441735248430176306262
42TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA7181033239710232143343
43BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA717123423959011814585
44BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO6901334230530100189401
45BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS6821735227400210242230
46BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA666515666133000666
47TA475 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.6502036216320308147195
48BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.60215273014001610441
49FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE58513262924503980187
50FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS57983219372027611292
51BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE5471434182390175116256
52TA474 A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE5285222641050740454
53BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS-AMICI DI MARCO5257232627500343182
54BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING51473217173027098146
55BA768 AMICI FONTANA ROMANO TRIGGIANO4849331615303142429
56BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO46173215365024918329
57BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING4587232296500112346
58BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI451414451112000451
59BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S4281111142838042800
60TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE40373213457012928246
61BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE3729241864101160256
62BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE325103310832013112074
63BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO31243110478011776119
64BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.31110251553101511600
64BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS311522155620253580
66BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO3067321024301921797
67BA750 SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA287531955703333221
68BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON2808241403501241560
69BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI277212277138000277
70BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO271623135450380233
71TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.248732823506671111
72TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI226732753205542129
73TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA22522111211200101124
74BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO221522110440147074
75BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.218422109540421760
76BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA215422107530140750
77BA764 ASD TERLIZZI SPORTING CLUB214212214107021400
78TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES205632683401627162
79BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.19152295380150176
80BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO18922194940860103
81BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI182143460130792776
81BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS18251518236001820
83BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI17221217286017200
84TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO17162385280011061
85BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA156111156156000156
86TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO1515315030084589
87BA770 ASD CORRERE PER SEMPRE14353147280232892
88TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE13521213567000135
89BA767 AQQUANNVUE' TRAIL RUNNING13321213366000133
90BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO1324226633084480
91BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA1303216543003496
92BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI1812021212060000120
93FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO11921211959001190
94BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER1163215838077390
95BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR115111115115011500
96BA007 CUS BARI11121211155000111
97BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!105111105105001050
98BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI992214949040059
99BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA96111969609600
100BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI93414932300930
100LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI93111939309300
102BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO84111848408400
103BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI81212814008100
104BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200479111797907900
105FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO74212743707400
106TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE72212723600720
107LE625 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI66111666600660
108BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA57212572800057
109BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA55212552705500
110BA734 ATLETICAMENTE512212525017034
111BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA46111464600046
112TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA44321221400359
113BR169 A.S.D. URBAN RUNNER40111404000400
114BA765 ATLETICA PHOENIX ASD34111343400034
115LE623 SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO24111242400240
116BA738 FRONTRUNNERS182219907011
117BA587 LA PIETRA1521215701500
118BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA13111131301300
119LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO9111990900
119LE636 GPDM LECCE9111990900
121BA006 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI0000000000
121BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI0000000000
121BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT0000000000
121LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA0000000000
121LE610 PODISTICA COPERTINO0000000000
121TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM0000000000



Punti Totali
Atleti iscritti
Gare disputate
Atleti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Atleta
Bonus
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT1.10642314368260316403387
2BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI85842314286200331255272
3BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI73635311245210250258228
4BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.484213716123097130257
5TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA4711434157330102180189
6TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.393173513123019110597
7TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.374143412426011017688
8BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO2891234962407694119
9TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO2491334831901186764
10BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO235123478190699769
11BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI234113378210747189
12BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA2311234771909212712
12TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA231113377210888756
14TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA208113369180516394
15BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI205723102290870118
16BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO20473268290478770
17BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1951033651902248125
18BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA177103359170318858
19TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA17563258290555961
20BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO17293357190745939
21BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA16363254270466651
22BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO162632542702928105
23BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA16173253230386756
23BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD16183253200674153
25BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO14853149290656914
26FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS13973246190542461
27BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA138133446100243876
28BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA1368246817039970
29BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA13053143260313069
30BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE12711334211096274
31BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.1264226331038088
32TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM1225226124055670
33TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA1215226024007150
34BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE12053140240445125
35BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON1154225728027880
36TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA11493338120292758
37BR159 DORANDO PIETRI1136235618054059
38BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA11053136220503030
39BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA10773235150274535
40BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI10573235150413232
41BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S1013215033073028
42BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI9963233160194931
43BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS984224924001781
44TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA952214747047480
45BA006 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI9033130300303030
45BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB903214530054036
47TA475 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.8653128170213530
47BA007 CUS BARI864224321076010
47TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE8633128280302729
50TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE793213926026530
50BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT792213939039400
52FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING662213333002937
53BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.605223012025035
54BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO5863219901453
55BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE47212472300047
56BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING463212315003511
57TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS4353114803652
58TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES352211717018017
59LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA32111323203200
60BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO30111303000030
60BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO30111303000030
60BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO30111303000300
63BA770 ASD CORRERE PER SEMPRE29111292900029
63LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI29111292902900
65BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004282211414016012
66BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.26111262600260
66BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING26111262602600
68BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS25212251200250
68TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO25111252500250
70BA587 LA PIETRA24212241202400
71BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA23111232300023
71BA767 AQQUANNVUE' TRAIL RUNNING23111232300023
73BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE22111222200022
74BA768 AMICI FONTANA ROMANO TRIGGIANO1921219900190
74FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE19111191901900
76BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER16422840970
77BA738 FRONTRUNNERS152217704011
78LE610 PODISTICA COPERTINO10111101000100
79BA734 ATLETICAMENTE7111770700
80BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI5111550005
81BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI2111220200
82BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI0000000000
82BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA0000000000
82BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA0000000000
82BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI0000000000
82BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA0000000000
82BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO0000000000
82BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA0000000000
82BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO0000000000
82BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR0000000000
82BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE0000000000
82BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO0000000000
82BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI0000000000
82BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS-AMICI DI MARCO0000000000
82BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!0000000000
82BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA0000000000
82BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS0000000000
82BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA0000000000
82BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA0000000000
82BA750 SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA0000000000
82BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO0000000000
82BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA0000000000
82BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.0000000000
82BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI180000000000
82BA764 ASD TERLIZZI SPORTING CLUB0000000000
82BA765 ATLETICA PHOENIX ASD0000000000
82BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI0000000000
82BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI0000000000
82BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO0000000000
82BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA0000000000
82BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA0000000000
82BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS0000000000
82BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI0000000000
82BR169 A.S.D. URBAN RUNNER0000000000
82FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO0000000000
82FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO0000000000
82LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO0000000000
82LE623 SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO0000000000
82LE625 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI0000000000
82LE636 GPDM LECCE0000000000
82TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI0000000000
82TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO0000000000
82TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA0000000000
82TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE0000000000
82TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA0000000000
82TA474 A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE0000000000


Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1FRACCASCIA ANNA2005TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA3030100030
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1SCARAFILE PIERLUIGI2006BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO59592003029
2MARASCIUOLO DOMENICO2006BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI58582002830
3MANGHISI ANGELO2006BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA55552002728
4GATTO EUGENIO2006BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI2929100290
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1INTINI SERENA2004BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO3030103000
2FARELLA ALESSANDRA2004BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO2929102900
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1MORETTI GIOVANNI2004BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO898930293030
2LAFORGIA MATTIA2004BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI57572002928
3DAMASCO GIANLUCA2003BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI3030103000
4MONTE FRANCESCO2004BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.2929100029
5SEMERARO GIUSEPPE2004BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI2828102800
6FIUME ANTONIO2003BA728 SEI SPORT2727102700
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1SATALINO ARIANNA2000BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI60602003030
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1BONGERMINO ANGELA1983TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA878730282930
2CHIRICO AGATA1984TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA808030272726
3D'ANVERSA MARILISA1987TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA767630262525
4CONSERVA VIVIANA1985BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI717130242423
5SELVA ERMINIA1984TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA696930222324
6DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTA1987BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI646430212122
7DE TOMMASO MARGHERITA1986BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA555530182017
8VALENZIANO ALESSIA1987BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI47472025220
9OSTUNI FLAVIA1984BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI40402020020
10CONVERTINI COMASIA1983BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD38382017021
11IANIA SILVANA1983BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3030100300
11MASTROROSA DELIA1984BA007 CUS BARI3030103000
13PIGNATELLI DANIELA1985LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI2929102900
13MARRA FRANCESCA1983BA770 ASD CORRERE PER SEMPRE2929100029
15TARALLO ALESSIA1983BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.2828100028
15PALAZZO VALENTINA1984BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA2828100280
17FUMAROLA CARMELA1985TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.2727100027
18CALABRO' FEDERICA1983BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI2626100260
19PALMISANO ANTONELLA1983BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD2323102300
20ORTEGA EMANUELA1985BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA1919100190
20SCHIAVONE ROSA1986BA587 LA PIETRA1919101900
21SURICO STEFANIA1985BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1919100019
23DE CARLO SARA1987TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA1818100018
24BIAFORA TERESA1983BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO1616100016
25ANTONANTE ANNAMARIA1985TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA1515100015
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1PARADISO ALTOMARE1982BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI929230292835
2TENERELLI ANGELA1978BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.919130302734
3GIAMPAOLO STELLA1979BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI878730282633
4ALBANI CARMEN1979BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO828230272431
5DE PINTO MARICA1979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI777730252329
6LAPADULA PALMA1982BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO686830232124
6SONNANTE FABIANA1982TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA686830222026
8MONFREDA DAMIANA1978BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA61612031300
9GATTI DALILA1980BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.585830171823
9PUGLIESE MARIA1981BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI585830201721
11PINTO ROSSELLA1982BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI545430161622
12PAPPALETTERA SANTA1982BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI52522024028
13DONNALOIA MARIANGELA1979BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO46462021025
14DEGENNARO GRAZIA1981BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO434330141514
15GRILLETTI ANGELA1978BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA40403013918
16FILANNINO RAFFAELLA1980FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING3737100037
17PISCOPO LUANA CHIARA1979BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE3636100036
18BUCCI ANNAROSA1982TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES35352018017
19NETTIS PATRIZIA1982BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.33333081213
20TARALLO DANIELA1979BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.3232100032
21TOMA VALENTINA1980BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI30303091110
21GISMONDI FRANCESCA1979BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO3030100030
23TRAVAGLIO BARBARA1978FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING2929100290
24ALLEGRETTI CRISTINA1979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI28282012016
25PASTORE FRANCESCA1979BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.2727100027
26SIBILANO VALENTINA1980BA007 CUS BARI2626102600
27ROTOLO MARINA1978TA475 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.2525100250
28BUONSANTE LIDIA1979BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT23232010130
29DELL'OLIO ROSMARA1978BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA2222100220
30DELFINE ANTONIA1978BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT21212011100
31GIRARDI IVANA PASQUA1980BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.2020100020
32SIBILLANO ANNALISA1980BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1919101900
32CAPRIOLI ALESSANDRA1982TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM1919100190
33PANZAREA MARIA ANTONIETTA1979BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1919100019
35CONVERTINI MARIANTONIETTA1979BR159 DORANDO PIETRI1818207011
36FARINA MARIA1979BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1515100015
36TOTARO ELISA1978TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA151520069
37FUNIATI CLAUDIA1981TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS1515101500
39PALAZZO TONIA1980BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA141420680
39DEPALO ANNA CLAUDIA1979BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON1414100140
41SASSO MARIKA DONATELLA1981TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA1212100012
41SPORTELLI GRAZIANA1981TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO121230444
43VALENTE MARIALUISA1980TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.8810008
44CONVERTINI ANTONELLA1981BR159 DORANDO PIETRI7710007
44DE MARZO ROSA1978BA768 AMICI FONTANA ROMANO TRIGGIANO7710070
46MORAMARCO RAFFAELLA1982BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA6620150
46RICCI MARIALISA1979BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO6620303
47EVANGELISTA DOMENICA BRUNA1980BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO6610006
49MENCHISE MARIANGELA1981BA587 LA PIETRA5510500
49RAMUNNI ANGELA1982BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO5510005
51LOPETUSO GRAZIA1982BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI4420031
52QUATELA ANNALISA1980BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI2210200
52COLELLA MARIA VITTORIA1979BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING2210002
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1DONGHIA ORNELLA1976BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT15015030505248
1RUSSO MARISA1977TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA15015030485349
3RECCHIA PASQUA1974BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT13213230464640
4DELFINE EMMA1973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT12612630295047
5PASSERI EUFEMIA1974TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO11411430403737
6URSELLI ROSA1975TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA10710730333935
7CASALUCE FILOMENA1975BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO1051052051540
8LA TORRE PAMELA1973TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.1001002049510
9SATALINO MARIA TERESA1975BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO969630283434
10CARRIERI GIOVANNA1973TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA95952047480
11DE BENEDETTO ROSA1977TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.919130313129
12BITETTI VITA MARIA RITA1973BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.90902004545
13CHIARADIA TUNDRA1974TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA89892004742
14MACCURO ANTONIA1973BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI888830343024
15DI TACCHIO ROSA1976BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT87872004344
16D'APRILE ALESSANDRA1975TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA858530272731
17TAURO FRANCA1973BR159 DORANDO PIETRI84842043041
18PATRONELLI ANNAMARIA1975BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO82822004438
19MONZO ROSALIA1976BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO81812004239
20CIRACI' VINCENZA1977BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT79792039400
21VALENTE LIVIANA1974BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB78782042036
22TERRUSI ANNAMARIA1973TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA737330242425
23LO VECCHIO VALERIA1975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT68682030380
24RECCHIA LUIGIA1973TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM65652032330
25MINUNNI GRAZIANA1973BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI55552025030
25DILEO PALMA1975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT555530172216
27LABANI SOUMIYA1975BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA5050100050
27NOTARNICOLA MARIA1973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT50502002327
29GAGLIARDI MARIA DOMENICA1977BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON4949100490
30MANCO STEFANIA1974BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI4646100046
31CESARIO ANNA1976BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S4545104500
32SIMONE RITA1973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT4444104400
33ROMANAZZI ELISABETTA1975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT4343100043
34CARNICELLA DARIA1975BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA4141104100
34ACQUAVIVA SILVIA1975TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.4141100410
36NACCI LUCIA1973BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA39392021180
37LAVARRA PATRIZIA FRANCESCA1975TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM38382023150
37ROSELLI ROBERTA1974BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.3838103800
39D'ERCHIA MARIA CARMELA1974TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO3737103700
39COPPOLA ANTONIA1974BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS37372001720
41CASSIZZI ELISABETTA1976BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI3636103600
41DE BARI ELISABETTA1976BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3636100360
43CARRIERI ANNALISA1977TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.3535103500
43DANIELE EVELINA1976BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING3535100350
45RAPIO MARIA FELICE1975BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI34342001321
46CAIATI CONCETTA1973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA3333100033
47MILANO MARIA MADDALENA1974BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA3232100320
47SGHERZA TIZIANA GIOVANNA1977BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3232100032
49RENNA DEBORA1974BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI30302018120
49DAMIANI GISELDA1973BA007 CUS BARI30302020010
51CORRADINO IMMACOLATA1974BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.29292016013
51VALDEVIES ADRIANA1973TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE2929100290
53PIGNATELLI FILOMENA1975BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA2828100028
53PAGANO SILVANA1976BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA28282014140
54TOLISANO ROSARIA1973TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.2828100280
56DI LEO TIZIANA1975BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2727200819
57PALMISANO ANNA MARIA1975TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA2626100026
57GABRIELE MARIELLA1974BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI2626209017
58BOCCARDI DOMENICA1974BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT262630899
59GASPARRE ROSA1977TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO2626301358
60SBLENDORIO GEMMA1974BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.2626100260
61SOLFRIZZI RITA1976BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO2626102600
62CICERO LAURA1976TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.26262015110
64LENGE MARIA1975TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA2525100250
65SURICO ROSSELLA1974BA767 AQQUANNVUE' TRAIL RUNNING2323100023
66GENTILE ROSA1973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA2222102200
66MARANGI ANNA LISA1973BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI2222100022
68D'AGOSTINO LUCIANA1974BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI2121100210
69SACCO GIOVANNA1974TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.2020100200
70FONSECA MARIA MICHELA1974TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS1919101900
70BAVARO ANTONELLA1976BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA1919100190
72GEMINALE TERESA1977TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA1818301071
72MASCIALE ANGELA1977BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1818100018
74SABATELLI ANGELA1973BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD1616100160
75LEONE ALESSANDRA1975TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.1515100015
75MELE ANNA1974BA738 FRONTRUNNERS1515204011
77TETRO MICHELA1977BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.1414100014
78PORTOGHESE LOREDANA1973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1212100012
78PIARULLI DONATELLA FLORIANA1973BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB1212101200
80MOZZO SABINA1974FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS1111101100
80BELLANTUONO ANNALISA1975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT111120704
82GALA MILENA1977LE610 PODISTICA COPERTINO1010100100
83TOTARO KATIA1974TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA9920063
84MONTANARO ANTONELLA1973TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA7720340
84DI LAURO GABRIELLA1973TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.7710007
86RAPIO DORIANA1975BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA6610006
86D'ATTOMA ANGELA1977BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE6610600
88KROHN LINDA CHARLOTTA1974BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA5510500
88SILVESTRI LUCREZIA1976BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI5510005
90DIFINO ROBERTA1977BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO3310030
90ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPINA1975BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER3320120
92MARCHESANO FRANCESCA1975BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA2210002
92NINIVAGGI ANNA TERESA1974BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA2210200
94DIVIGGIANO KATIA1976BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS1110010
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1FERRANTE NICOLETTA1970BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI969630303036
2LAMONICA CINZIA CARMELA1972BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO929230292835
3VINCIGUERRA ANGELA1970BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI888830282733
4CONVERTINO MARIA ANTONIETTA1969BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA767630222232
5ZITO ANNA MARIA1970TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.737330232327
6ANDRESINI GIUSEPPINA1971BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT66662002937
6PESCO GIUSEPPINA1970BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT666630202026
8PINTO GIOVANNA1971BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT626230191924
9SICOLO ANNA GRAZIA1972BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA60602002634
10OLIVA LUCIA1972BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI56562027029
11LAMBO ARCANGELA1972BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA50502025250
11MATTESI MARIA EDVIGE1971TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE50502026240
13SCIALPI ANGELA1969TA475 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.46462021025
14LOCOROTONDO ISABELLA1972BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI434330111517
15CANNONE ROSA1969BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI424230151413
16STORSILLO CATERINA1970BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA40402001822
17DELFINE PATRIZIA1968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO36363061614
18PRISCIANTELLI MARIA VITTORIA1969BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.33332017016
19PELLICO ANTONELLA1970LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA3232103200
19VALERIO CONCETTA1971FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS32322014018
21MARZULLO ROSANNA1972BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS3131100031
21ANCONA MARIA ROSARIA1969TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.3131103100
23ANTONELLI ANGELA1970BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS3030100030
24BITETTI MARIA GRAZIA1971BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO2828100028
24BUCCI SILVIA1971BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200428282016012
26MORO CECILIA CHIARA MARIA1969BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA26262013130
27D'ARENZO LOREDANA1968BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI2424102400
28PROCACCIO ROSALBA1972BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA2323100023
29DELVECCHIO MARIA1968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA222230886
30D'AMBRA ROSANNA1969BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA2121100210
30MORELLI MARIA TERESA1970BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI2121100021
32LEOCE ANGELA VITA1971BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO2020100020
33BRAZZO AURELIA1970FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS1919100019
34PERRUCCI TERESA1968BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA1818101800
35OCCHIOGROSSO GIUDITTA1971BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.171720908
35MAFFIONE SARA1970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1717100170
37MUSKOLLARI ARTA1972BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1515100015
38LAMANNA MARIA1971BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1212100120
38PRICCI PATRIZIA1972BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1212101200
40COLELLA VALENTINA1971BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1111100110
40ATTANASIO ANNA1968BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE1111100011
42GUERRA ANGELA RAFFAELLA1968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1010100010
42TURE CARMELA1969BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI1010100100
43COJOCARIU ILEANA MIRELA1971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1010101000
45DIDONNA AGNESE1972BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO9910090
45BIANCO GABRIELLA ANTONIA1970BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT9920063
46PALAZZO ANNA CATERINA1969BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING9910009
47CATELLA TIZIANA1969TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS9930252
49MASSARO ROSA1968BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA7710070
49SARACINO MARIA DONATA1970BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA7710007
50CAMARDELLA DOROTEA1968BA734 ATLETICAMENTE7710700
52MIRIZZI ANTONELLA1970BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO6630141
53CAMPANA MARISTELLA1969BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA5510500
53DE CANDIA TERESA1968BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI5510005
55LOTITO FLORIANA1968TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA4410004
55CIQUERA MARIA1969TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA4410400
57PASTORE MARIA ROSARIA1969BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE3310300
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1FORNARO MARIA1965TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.888830302929
2GUSMAI ANNAMARIA1966BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI818130282726
3VENEZIANO ANGELA1965FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS777730292424
4PRETE NADIA1966BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD737330272521
5LIPPOLIS ANGELA1967BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT676730252319
6LUCHENA ROSA1966BA006 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI60602003030
6FELE MARIA1963TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO606030242115
8ZITO ANNA ROSA1965TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.575730221916
9DELFINE MARCELLA1967BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO55552002827
10MICCOLIS CARMELA1967BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI51512002625
11OSTUNI ANGELA1964BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA48482026220
12MAURO MARIA PAOLA1967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI434330151414
13DELFINE ELISABETTA1964BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO41412023180
14BALDASSARRE SILVIA1964BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI39392021018
15FORTUNATO MARIA1966BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE38382018200
16LOSAVIO MARCELLA1966BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI37373013159
17TRAVERSA PIERPAOLA1966BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO36362020160
18CARBONARA MARIA1967BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI29292019010
18CAVALLO ELENA1965BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA29292017012
20CITTADINO ANNUNZIATA1966BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.2828100028
21BUFANO ANTONELLA1966TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.23232012110
21CAIATI ANNA1967BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA2323100023
23CEGLIE DOMENICA1963BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE2222100022
24PACINI ROSA1965BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2121201407
24BAGORDO NICOLETTA1967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2121200138
26CIACCIA LUCIA1967BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI202030983
26DE LUCA FRANCESCA1966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA2020100020
28DANIELE MARISA1963TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.1717100170
28PORFIDO ANNAMARIA1965BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA1717100017
30PRIMAVERA ANGELA1965BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA1616101600
31CAPRIOLI ANTONIA1967TA475 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.1515200105
31LIONETTI MICHELINA1965BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA151520096
33CAZZORLA ELENA1964BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE1414201004
34FILOMENO CONCETTA1965BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1313100013
34PAGLIARULO ANTONIA1963BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER131320850
36RIGLIETTI FRANCESCA PATRIZIA1966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA121230642
36SILVESTRI DONATELLA1967BA768 AMICI FONTANA ROMANO TRIGGIANO1212100120
38ELMINO ANGELA1967BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI1111101100
38D'ONOFRIO VIOLANTE1964BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD1111100011
40APRILE SABRINA1967BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE7710700
40SIMONE GIOVANNA1965BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE7710070
42MASSARO ANNA DOMENICA1963BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO6610060
43NATALE ANTONIA1963BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE5510500
44BRESCIA LUCIA1967BR159 DORANDO PIETRI4410400
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1LOVIGLIO PASQUA1949BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA909030303030
2CORBACIO MICHELA1950BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI868630282929
3CROCI ORNELLA1951BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2929102900
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1DAVID DANIEL1995TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA13413430395045
2DARESTA FABIO1989BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT12812830384842
3LATORRATA VITO ALESSANDRO1996TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA11711730314541
4CATINIELLO GIOVANNI1994TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA11511530374335
5DE PALMA LUIGI1997BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE11311330354137
6MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPE1991BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA11211230284638
7MATARRESE GIUSEPPE1989TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA10210230323436
8COLASUONNO SIMONE1997BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA98982005147
9CASTELLANETA DONATO1988TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA959530263831
10LOMAGISTRO DOMENICO1991TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA949430273532
11GIORDANO GIUSEPPE1988BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA92922004943
12ORFINO MIRKO1991BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.797930233125
13VITTORIONE FRANCESCO1989BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO77772004433
14DEGIROLAMO VITO1989BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI76762034420
14SILVESTRI MICHAEL1991BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI76762029470
16ANTONICELLI GIACOMO1988BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.69692003930
17DILAURO LUIGI1989BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA626230172619
18ARMENISE ALBERTO1988BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI59593022334
19NATUZZI GIUSEPPE1990BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO58582003226
20LAURIERI MICHELE1993BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA5252100520
21PARENTE EDOARDO GIOVANNI1998BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD51512024270
22MIANI NICO1997TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO47472018290
23QUARTO ANDREA1998BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA4646100046
24SAVINO SIMEONE1989BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO44442002024
24PAPAPIETRO FRANCESCO PAOLO1988FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING4444100044
26DIDONNA ANGELO1998BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.4242104200
27CEGLIE GIOVANNI1992BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI4141104100
28LIACE ANDREA1993BR169 A.S.D. URBAN RUNNER4040100400
28NINIVAGGI MICHELE ROBERTO1995BA008 ASD ELITE ACADEMY BARI4040104000
29PALOMBELLA GIAMBATTISTA1996BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA4040100040
30SERRI GIANLUCA1990BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO40402019210
32CLEMENTE MICHELE1992TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA3939100039
32BOTTA ALESSANDRO1998BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI393930101514
33STANO VITO1988BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO39392002415
35COFANO DOMENICO1989TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.38382015230
36GALLICCHIO GIANVITO1994BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA3737100370
36PREZIOSO GIULIO1988BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI37372020017
38ANTICO ORONZO1988BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS3636103600
38POLIZIO MAIKOL1989TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.36362014220
39CERVELLERA GIUSEPPE1993BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS3636100360
40TROVISI DOMENICO1993BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO36363012177
42ROMITO VALERIO1992BA765 ATLETICA PHOENIX ASD3434100034
43SABATELLI LEONARDO MATTIA1990BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI33332013020
43PALMA FRANCESCO1988BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S3333103300
45SPINELLI NICOLAS1995BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE3232202570
46MELE PIETRO1997BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO3030103000
46GIULIANO NICOLA1989BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS3030100300
47MARINELLI GIANVITO1989BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE3030200822
49BATTISTA ANTONIO1991BA768 AMICI FONTANA ROMANO TRIGGIANO2929100029
49GIORGIO ALFONSO MARIA1994BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.29293061211
51GALETTA GIUSEPPE1988BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA2828100280
51SIDELLA PASQUALE1998BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA28282001612
52BIANCO SEBASTIANO1998BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA2828100028
54PASTORESSA NICOLA1991BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA2727100027
55BARONE ANGELO1992BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA2525100250
56CAVALIERE DARIO1990BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI2424201608
57DETOMASO ALESSIO GIUSEPPE1988BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA2323205180
57FRIGIOLA ARCANGELO1998TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA2323100023
59BOTTALICO GIANLUCA1989BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE2121100021
59SASSO SALVATORE1990BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S2121102100
61VERRELLI FILIPPO LORENZO1989BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1919209010
61POLIGNANO PATRIZIO1988BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1919208110
62KPADJEBA DITOMA EMANUEL1990TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.1919100190
64TAVANO SAVERIO1990BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE1818100018
65DI MASI ANTONIO1990BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA1717203140
66GIANNONE ANTONIO1993BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1616100016
67NICASSIO TOMMASO1988BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI1313100013
67D'APRILE GIULIANO1997BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1313100130
69SABATELLI ANGELO1990BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO1111101100
70CAMPANELLA PASQUALE1989BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI1010100100
70IMPEDOVO FRANCESCO1990BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA101030253
72PANTALEO CESARE1994BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO9910090
72PALMIROTTA GIANVITO1991BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA9910009
74CAVALLO FRANCESCO1988BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S7710700
75SIDELLA PIERLUIGI1991BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE6610006
75GIULIANO DOMENICO1991BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS6610060
77CALIA ANTONIO1988BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA5510005
77VARGIU GABRIELE1988TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA5520032
79DE LEO DARIO1988FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE4410400
79LOIZZO NICOLA1989BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA4410040
81TRITTO PIERPAOLO1998BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.2220110
81PIEPOLI GIOVANNI1990BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD2210020
83SANTORUVO GIUSEPPE1988BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1110001
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1PAVONE VITO1983TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI14214230414061
2COLETTA GIOVANNI1987TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA14114130433563
3MURGIA GIOVANNI1987BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO13513530393858
4DIVINCENZO LEONARDO1983BA750 SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA12112130333355
5ALBANESE COSIMO DAMIANO1985BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS1061062004165
6DEL GIUDICE GREGORIO1985BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI10510530303144
7DI CAROLO MICHELE1984BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI99992040059
8PINTO ANTONIO ROSARIO1983BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS97972003760
9TINELLI MARIANO1984BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT949430272641
10CARELLA CESARE1983BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA90902003456
11TARDIA ANDREA1985TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.86862035051
12GAGLIARDI BRUNO1987BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA80802003248
13CATUCCI ALESSIO1984TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA797930252331
14DELFINE PIERO1983BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO777730232133
15FUMARULO VITO1987TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA75752028047
16PLANTAMURA ANGELO1985BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO69692002445
17BOVA FABIO1983TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA67672037300
18MASTROFRANCESCO MATTEO1987BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI65652026039
19SCARCI GIUSEPPE1983BA750 SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA6464100064
20SARACINO ANGELO ANTONIO1983BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA6262100062
21LARICCHIUTA GIOVANNI1984BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT61612001843
22RICCIARDI ANDREA1985BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI59592032270
23CASTELLETTI VERSILIO1985BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE58582021037
24LAERA GIANNI1987BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI57572002235
24D'AURIA FRANCESCO1987TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI5757100057
26ATLANTE COSIMO1986BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE56562020036
27PELLEGRINO ALESSANDRO1987BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA5454100054
28DEBIASE MICHELE1985BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA5353100053
29FARINA RAFFAELE1987TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA5252100052
29SONNANTE STEFANO1987BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA525230121525
31DIFONZO FABIO VITO1985BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO5050100050
32SCHIAVONE MARCO1983BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO49492022027
32PETRUZZELLA GIOVANNI1987BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI4949100049
34PERNIOLA GIOVANNI1987BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI4646100046
34FORTUNATO DANILO1986BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA46462001630
36TAURO DOMENICO1984BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA44442024020
36MAROCCHINO PIETRO1984BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON44442019250
38D'AMICO GIUSEPPE1983BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA42422016026
38DI MASI SEBASTIANO1986BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA4242100042
39DI GIULIO ANTONIO1986BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA4242104200
41MUSCOGIURI ANTONIO1987BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA4040100040
42DEDONATO GIUSEPPE1986FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING3939100390
43TORRES VITO ANTONIO1983BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT3838100038
43CHIARELLA CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE1984BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT38383041321
44GRECO GENNARO1983BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO3838103800
46NAPOLETANO PAOLO1986BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO3636103600
46CARAMIA DONATO1987TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA3636100360
48OTTOMANO DOMENICO1987BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA35352015200
49MOLITERNI LORENZO1986BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD3434103400
49MALDARIZZI ROCCO1985TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA3434100034
51DE CARLO DOMENICO1987BA767 AQQUANNVUE' TRAIL RUNNING3232100032
51IGNAZZI GIANLUCA1983BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI32323071213
53DE MARINIS MARCO1983TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA3131103100
53BAGORDO PAOLO1984BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO31312017140
55SELICATO MARCO1984BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI2929100290
55MONOPOLI LEONARDO1984BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S2929102900
56RENNA NUNZIO1984BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO2929100029
58D'ANDRIA ALESSANDRO1983TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA2828100028
58DILAURO PIERO1985BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA2828305716
59CORDELLA CLAUDIO1986BA770 ASD CORRERE PER SEMPRE2828100280
61LAERA FRANCESCO1986BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT26262011015
62D'AMURI ANTONIO1984TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE2424100024
63NOTARISTEFANO MICHELE1986TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO2323100023
64GIANNINI FRANCESCO PAOLO1984BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA22222001111
64D'AMICO ALDO1983TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE2222100022
66RIZZI VINCENZO1987BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.1919100190
66CAZZOLLA GIANVITTORIO1985BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA1919200910
67MATARRESE NICOLA1983TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO1919100019
69PASTORE FRANCESCO1984BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1818200612
69NOBILE GIUSEPPE1987TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA1818100018
70MARTALO' MARIO1985BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.1818201008
71LOCAPUTO VITO1986BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO1818101800
73DE GRAZIA ADRIANO1986BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI1717100170
73LASSANDRO ANTONIO1985BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO1717100017
75TANZARELLA ROBERTO1984BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S1414101400
75LAPENNA VINCENZO1986TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA141420806
76SARDARO MARIO1987TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA1414100014
78BOZZELLI FRANCESCO1983BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1313101300
79MASTRANGELO ENRICO1987BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA121220039
80DE LUCA ANTONIO BORIS1986BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.111120650
81GUBELLI FERDINANDO1983BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING1010100100
82VIOLA DONATO1983TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA9920045
82MANELLI LEONARDO1984BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S9910900
84GENCO LUCA1983BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA8810080
85ZANZARELLA NICOLA1987TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA7710007
86MASTRANGELO LORENZO DOMENICO1986BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT6620303
87MEZZAPESA NICOLA1985BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI4430112
87ACQUAVIVA PAOLO1985BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA4410004
89GALETTA MICHELE1987BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA2210020
89VITULANO RICCARDO1987FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE2210200
91BUSTO FRANCESCO1987BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA1110001
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1PORTESANI FABIO1979BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT304304309199114
2ANGELINI PASQUALE1979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA290290308191118
3IACOVIELLO PIETRO1981TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA288288307893117
4GIODICE PIETRO1978BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT286286308592109
5RUSSO RAFFAELE1982BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI284284308295107
6ANGELINI SERGIO1979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA276276308090106
7BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDO VITO1978BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.268268307588105
8LENOCI MARCO1980BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA24724730778090
9LIPPOLIS MAURIZIO1980BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO24024030767985
9SOVERETO SERGIO COSIMO1981BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD24024030718782
10ANGELILLO LEONARDO1978BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.24024030707793
12LOCONTE VITO1982FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING235235200107128
13MELE SALVATORE1978TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA230230200104126
14DI NUNNO VALERIO1982BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA228228200103125
15MUSARDO IVANO1981BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS-AMICI DI MARCO225225200102123
15TADDEI GIANFRANCO1979TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA225225200101124
17GRANDIERI LUCIANO1981BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.22322330735892
18DELFINI CASAVOLA MICHELE1979TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.21921920097122
19NOTARNICOLA VINCENZO1978BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA21621630637380
20CECCA SAVERIO1979BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO21221230527189
20PISTILLI ALFONSO1978BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA21221230537683
22NARDELLI ORONZO1980TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO20920930646778
23LANOTTE GIUSEPPE1982BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO20620630557081
24PEDOTE GIACOMO1979BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO20520530547477
25D'ONGHIA GRAZIANO1979BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI20120130587271
26UVA MICHELE1980BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA20020020941060
27PUGLIESE ANGELO1979BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT19919920890110
28COLUCCI GIOVANNI1980TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.19319320089104
29CARAMIA FRANCESCO1982BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO19219220921000
30MAGGI ORAZIO1980TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.19119120830108
31ADESSO DONATO1978BA752 ASD ATLETICA FIAMMA GIOVINAZZO18918920860103
32DEL VECCHIO GIANFRANCO1979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA1851852087980
33DAPRILE VITO SILVANO1979BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO18418430217588
34LAGALANTE VINCENZO1978BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO18318320082101
35COSTANTINO PIERO1981TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA1821822088940
36SANTORO FABIO1981BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA1771772008196
37SAPONARO GIOVANNI1980BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1751752007897
38SABATO FABIO1982BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS1721722008686
39DEIURE GIANLUCA1979BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE16716730426659
39LAERA NICOLA1979BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO16716730485663
41LACIRIGNOLA GABRIELE1979BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO15615630455952
42ALO DAMIANO1980BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1521522068084
43CASTELLANA GIUSEPPE1978TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.1451452047098
43CORSI MARTINO1978BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO1451452066079
45MARVULLI FRANCESCO1980BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.14214220031111
46ABBATANTUONO GAETANO1980BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1401402004595
47MARINARO DOMENICO1979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1351352061074
47DELFINE DOMENICO1981BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO13513530404748
48PREZIOSO MICHELE1979BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI1351352060075
50PARCHITELLI CLAUDIO1980BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO13413430383660
50RAGNO ELIGIO1980TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO1341342006173
52DIAFERIA LUIGI1982BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1321322008547
53TIEVOLI ANTONIO1980TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA1281282006365
54IAMMARINO PIER PAOLO1978FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING1271271000127
55MIRIZZI VINCENZO1979BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1241242028960
56SCHENA GIOVANNI1978BR159 DORANDO PIETRI1231232057066
57MASTROPAOLO ANGELO1979BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE12212230364244
58FORTE GERARDO1979BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1211211000121
59RECCHIA VITO1978BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT1201201000120
60DE MOLA NICOLA1978BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI1191191000119
61CALDARA LUIGI1982BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE1161161000116
61DE ANGELIS FABIO1980TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.1161162005264
63LOIZZO ANTONIO1979BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI1151151000115
64SCHIAVONE PAOLO1978BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.11411430314043
65FANIGLIULO COSIMO1979TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE1131131000113
66FIORMARINO NICOLA1980BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI1121121000112
67D'AURIA DOMENICO1980TA475 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.1111112051600
68DI STEFANO MARCO1980TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA1101102005456
69DAMBROSIO DONATO1978BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA1091092041680
70CALABRESE CLAUDIO1982BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA1081082044640
71MANCINI GIACOMO1980BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO1071072050570
72NICOLARDI MICHELE1981BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!1051051001050
73MAGNIFICO ALESSANDRO1982BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING1021021000102
74CACCIAPAGLIA ANGELO1979BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT1011012005150
75CIACCIA DANIELE1980BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO1001001000100
76MACINA GIUSEPPE1981BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO9999100099
77PACIOLLA MARIO1978BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA97972049480
78GALLO ANGELO1980BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO969630353427
78RENNA CATALDO1982BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO96962005046
80PASSARELLI ANTONIO1980TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA95952004451
81MARRAFFA GIUSEPPE1980BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING9494100094
82IMBRIANI MAURO1978LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI9393109300
83CAPONETTI GIUSEPPE1981BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.9191100091
84PANSINI PASQUALE1978BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA90902004149
84LONGO VINCENZO1978BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI9090109000
86SALINARI COSIMO1980TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO89892056330
87CASTELLANETA GIOVANNI1981BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE8787100087
88ZAGARIA LEONARDO BIAGIO1978BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA85852046390
89NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPE1980BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI8484100840
89BALDINI ANGELO1979BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD8484108400
91MOLINARI FRANCESCO1979BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI8383100830
92DE PALMA CATALDO1979BR159 DORANDO PIETRI79792034045
92MACINA RAFFAELE1979BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI79792003742
93BRISICHELLA CRISTIANO1981BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 20047979107900
95CAROLI MARTINO1982BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD787830262626
96DE SCISCIOLO GIUSEPPE1979BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO7676100076
97BARNABA SIMONE1980BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD75752037380
98CAPUTO VINCENZO1978BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI7474107400
99COLUCCI ANTONIO1981BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO7272100072
99TURI ERRICO1982BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA7272107200
101ABRUZZESE DOMENICO1979BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO7070100070
102PICCARDI GIOVANNI1982BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD6969106900
102COLAGRANDE VITO1982BA770 ASD CORRERE PER SEMPRE6969100069
103OLIVE STEFANO1978BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO6969100690
104NARDONE PIERPAOLO1979BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA69692003237
105LAGIOIA FERDINANDO1980BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA696930171141
107ACHILLE DAMIANO1978BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA6868100068
108BRESCIA MARIO1982BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI6767106700
108SANTORO GIOVANNI CIRO1981TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE6767100067
110FIANTANESE RAFFAELE1979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI6565106500
110CIACCIA ALESSANDRO1982TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA6565100650
111MASTRANGELO GIANFRANCO1980BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT65652002540
113SANTORO DANIELE1981BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA64642003034
113ZAZZERA ANDREA1979BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI64643029278
115ROSELLI FRANCESCO1981BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO6262106200
115CASSANO NICOLA1978BA768 AMICI FONTANA ROMANO TRIGGIANO6262100620
116CHIARELLI PIERANGELO1981TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.62622027350
117OCCHIOGROSSO GIOVANNI1978BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.6262100062
119ELBA FILIPPO1980BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT61612012490
119FERRI LUIGI1980BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA6161100061
121PORTOGHESE GAETANO1978BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO60602030030
122TORO GIOVANNI1981BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA5959105900
123VIOLANTE GIACOMO1979BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.5858100058
123OSTUNI SANTE1978BR159 DORANDO PIETRI58582043015
125MERCEDES GIUSEPPE1981BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI5757100057
126CONSOLE VITO1980BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT5555100055
126LAERA ADRIANO1978BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA55552032230
127LIUZZI FRANCESCO1982TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.5555100550
129GRASSI ANGELO1978TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.5454100054
130MIRELLI ETTORE1979TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE53532025280
130SALVEMINI RUGGIERO1982BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5353100053
131IANNELLI RAFFAELE1979BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5353100530
133MANNATRIZIO CLAUDIO1982BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI52522002032
134FLACE CLAUDIO1980BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO51512001833
135ZAZZERA FABIO1981BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI50502002921
136ROCCO VINCENZO1981TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA48482020028
137GIOVE MICHELE1980BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO4646100460
137DE LUCA ANGELO1981BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI46462024022
139DI BARI VINCENZO1981BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS444430141416
140DIPINTO GIOVANNI1980BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS4343100430
140PETRICCIUOLO COSIMO1980TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES43432001231
142VERNILE ANTONIO1980BA770 ASD CORRERE PER SEMPRE41412023018
143MEZZAPESA LUCA1982BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI3939103900
143DE SIMONE GIAMPIETRO1978BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.3939100039
145SAVINO DOMENICO1980BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO38382019190
145POPIO EDOARDO FABIO1980BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE3838100038
147FIUME GIANFRANCO1982BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI37372001720
148ANGELINI FABIO1979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3636100036
149NANOCCHIO VINCENZO1979BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA3535100035
150DARESTA DARIO1978BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO3333103300
151GAROFALO MAURO1981BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2929100029
152AMATO COSIMO1978TA474 A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE2525100025
153MORGESE GIANFRANCO1980BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE24242001014
153PULIGNANO GIOVANNI1978TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA2424100024
154LILLO FRANCESCO1979BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA2424100240
156RUGIERO CARMINE1980BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.2323100023
157LOCONTE NUNZIO1982BA768 AMICI FONTANA ROMANO TRIGGIANO2222100220
157MAGGI SAMUELE1979BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO2222102200
159SIDERI LUIGI1979BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA2121100210
160D'APRILE ROBERTO1979BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA1919100019
161RESTA PIETRO1980BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD1818101800
162DE FILIPPIS GIANFRANCO1978BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.1717100017
163LABALESTRA VIRGILIO1978BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE1616101600
163SILVANO ANTONIO1980BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA1616100160
165TOCCI GIOVANNI1980TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA1515100150
165PIEPOLI EMMANUEL1979BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD1515101500
166BARBARITO VITO1980BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO1515200510
168MAZZONE PIETRO1981BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO141420680
169FRASCELLA GAETANO1981BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1313101300
169MUCELLI ANDREA1981BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI1313100130
170DI PINTO GIUSEPPE1980BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA1313100013
171MARINIELLO ALBERTO1980BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA131330274
173MORO ANTONIO1982TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA1212100012
174CAVALLO FLORIANO1978BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT1111101100
174FONTANA GIUSEPPE1982TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA1111100011
175GRANIERI ALESSANDRO1978BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON111120740
177VALENZANO DOMENICO1980BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO101020460
177DI LORENZO ENZO1979BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO1010101000
178ZAGARIA GIOVANNI1980BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI101020037
180CONTINO MARCO1981LE636 GPDM LECCE9910900
180DI BELLO NICOLA1979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI9910009
181POTENZA LORENZIANO1980BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO9910090
183CEPPAGLIA LEANDRO1978BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.8820503
183LAGRASTA FABRIZIO1981BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO8810800
185MY DOMENICO1981BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO7720106
186LOSAVIO FRANCESCO1980BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO5520320
186MILANO ANDREA ORONZO1982BA770 ASD CORRERE PER SEMPRE5510005
188RESCIGNO GIOVANNI ENRICO1979BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA2220011
188PAPARELLA VINCENZO1982BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE2210002
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1PRISCO GIOVANNI1977TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO38638630119108159
2MASI GIANMATTEO1977BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.37637630116106154
3MINECCIA ANDREA1975BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI36936930113101155
3CURRI VITANTONIO1973BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI36936930115105149
5EVANGELISTA ENZO1974BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI36736730110104153
6PASSARELLI FELICE1975TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA3543543010799148
7CAFORIO MASSIMO1977BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA34634630103100143
8PUGLIESE ANGELO1975BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO324324309593136
9IACOBINO SALVATORE1976TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA310310309385132
10SOLETI FRANCESCO1977BR159 DORANDO PIETRI299299308686127
11ZEVERINO FILIPPO1976BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO295295307990126
12CAMPANELLI ANTONIO1977BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS285285306187137
13BRUNO GIUSEPPE1975BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO280280308576119
13PAPAGNO PANTALEO1976BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI280280201180162
15BONGERMINO VITO1974TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA2772773032103142
16MELE GIUSEPPE1977BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS274274200111163
17PINTO LORENZO1974BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA272272307680116
18CASTELLETTI VITO1975BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE268268308172115
19MINOIA PIETRO1977BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI257257307574108
19PASTORE VITO1976TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO257257307371113
21DI PALMA ANTONIO1975BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA253253306477112
22PALMISANO MARTINO1973BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI251251308361107
23TINELLI GIOVANNI1976BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI24824820910157
24CHIRONNA GIUSEPPE1974BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT241241307763101
25FRANCOLINO ANTONIO1975BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS231231201211100
26NICOLAU NICOLA1975TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS227227303079118
26LIPPOLIS VINCENZO1974BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT22722720089138
28VALERIO MICHELE1976BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS22622620920134
29SETTE CLAUDIO1974BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO225225305867100
30SICOLI GIANNI1973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT222222304864110
31AZZOLLINI MICHELE1976BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA22022030695992
32TANZELLA GIACOMO1975BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA215215201081070
33GIANNULLI MASSIMO1975BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA21421420940120
34POPOLIZIO RAFFAELE1975BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA21321320088125
35PINO ANGELO1974BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI21021020082128
36SCALERA GREGORIO1977TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO20820830526591
37VALENTE ALESSANDRO1976BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI19719730506285
38GIGANTE FRANCESCO1975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT19419420073121
38COLANGELO GIAMBATTISTA1976TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA19419420102920
40DE TOMMASO GIUSEPPE1976BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT1931932099940
41COPPOLA ANTONIO1976BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO19119130625574
42SAVOIA ANTONELLO1975BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON1891892098910
43QUARTO SABINO1977BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1691692007099
44LOMBARDI MARCO1976BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO1661662072094
44CARONE NICOLA1976BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO16616630534865
46DI BRINDISI GIANVITO1974BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI16216230604953
46LILLO LUIGI1973TA475 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.16216220590103
48SCANNICCHIO GIUSEPPE1976BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA1611611000161
49BOTTALICO FRANCESCO1976BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA1601601000160
50ROSATO GIACOMO1973BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO15815830493772
50FINO EMANUELE1975BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI1581581000158
51VENTURA DOMENICO1973BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA1581582070088
53CAMPANELLA ANTONIO1975BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA1571572082750
54CANNONE LUCA1975BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1561561000156
55ZIZZI VITANTONIO1975BR159 DORANDO PIETRI1521522056096
55CHILOIRO ANGELO1974TA474 A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE1521521000152
56BIANCO GIOVANNI1975BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1521522071810
58TROYSI FRANCESCO1976BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1511511000151
58RESTA ANGELO1976TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA1511512005893
60ZAZA DOMENICO1974BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA15015030453966
60CLEMENTE GIUSEPPE1976BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING1501501000150
62PARADISO MICHELE1974BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1471471000147
63GENTILE LEONARDO1973TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO14614630344567
63RUGGIERI GIUSEPPE1977BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING1461461000146
65TALDONE LORENZO1977BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA1451451000145
66PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLO1973FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING1441441000144
67NOBILE GIOVANNI1977BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA1431432074690
68SIGNORILE STEFANO ROSARIO1977BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA1411411000141
69VAVALLE VITO1975BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI1401401000140
70DE FRANCESCO ROCCO1976BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI1391391000139
71MONTEMURRI ANGELO1976TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA13813830394158
72GIAMPAOLO NICOLO1977BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1361362080560
73DANZA MICHELE1975BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1351351000135
73DIMARTINO GIANLUCA1974BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.13513530404451
75DI LERNIA FRANCESCO1974BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1341342065069
76RONCONI UMBERTO1975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT1331331000133
76DEPALO STEFANO1976BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1331332005479
78MOSCHETTA GIUSEPPE1976BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1311311000131
78COLELLA VITO1975BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1311312005180
79SCATIGNA DONATO1973BR159 DORANDO PIETRI1311312054077
81MARRESE AUGUSTO1977TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA1301302005278
81NINNI CATALDO1975TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO13013030433849
82LEVA MARCO1973TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.1301301000130
84PETTA ALESSANDRO1976BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI1291291000129
85ZINGARELLI FRANCESCO1973BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1281282004781
86CISTULLI GIACOMO1974BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1271272066061
87VIPERA GIUSEPPE1976TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA1261262005076
88DE PALMA TRIFONE1976BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA1241241000124
89METTA ALBERTO1973BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1231231000123
90MEZZAPESA NICOLA1974BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT1221221000122
91SARDELLA VITO1974BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA1201201012000
92LEPENNE NICOLA1973BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA1171171000117
92DI MAIO PIERANGELO1973TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO1171171011700
94QUARTO GIAMPIERO1976BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1141141011400
94PEPE GRAZIANO1975BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA1141141000114
96GENTILE VITO1976BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD1121121011200
97SOFIA ANTONIO1977BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S1111111011100
97MILONE GIUSEPPE1977TA474 A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE1111111000111
99SOLITO SILVESTRO1973TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.1091091010900
99ALO' VITO1974BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1091091001090
100DI FONZO COSIMO1977TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA1091092057052
101NINNI DANILO1974TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA1091091000109
103CATANIA GIUSEPPE1977BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI10810830382248
104VACCA ANTONIO1977BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS1061061010600
104PIEPOLI DANIELE1974BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB1061061000106
106BATTAGLIA MARIO1975BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI1051051010500
106MAZZIOTTI FRANCESCO1976BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1051051000105
108MELE ANTONIO1974BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI1041041010400
108SANTANGELO GIANCARLO1977BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1041041000104
110LAGRECA ANGELO1973BA750 SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA1021021000102
110CAMPOBASSO VITO1974BA768 AMICI FONTANA ROMANO TRIGGIANO1021021001020
112INTROIA GIORGIO1975BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD1011011010100
113MARRANO MICHELE1973BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA1001001010000
114RODIO VITO1975BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO9898100098
114DAMBROSIO GIUSEPPE1975BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA9898100980
116SMALTINO GIANLUCA1974TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA9797100097
116COVIELLO EMANUELE1973BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI979730352537
117DE IURE DOMENICO1975TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA9797109700
118ANGELILLI VITO1974BA768 AMICI FONTANA ROMANO TRIGGIANO9797100970
120D'ELIA GIOVANNI1975BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI96962004056
120CORMIO BERARDINO1976BA015 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA9696109600
121PALLOTTA GIANFRANCO1975BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO9696100960
123CACUCCI PASQUALE1977BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO9595100950
123GIANNUZZI VITANTONIO1975BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO9595100095
125ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPE1974BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT929230252344
126AMATULLI VITO1974BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.9090100090
126LIPPOLIS GIANVITO1975BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO9090109000
128AURICCHIO MICHELANGELO1977BA764 ASD TERLIZZI SPORTING CLUB8989108900
128RUSSO ANTONINO1976TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA8989100089
129LIUZZI EMANUELE1975BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.89892047042
131DE SALVIA ALESSANDRO1976BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO8888108800
132GUARNIERI LEONARDO1975BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS8787100087
132DE BENEDETTO VINCENZO1974TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS8787108700
134PUCINISCHI JONATHAN1977BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA8686100086
135GASPARRO VITO1975BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI8484108400
135LIONETTI COSIMO1973BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI188484100084
136LASELVA GIUSEPPE1973BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO84842002757
137MARCELLO VITO1975BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS8484100840
139FRIZZALE NICOLA1976BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA8383100830
139ARTELLIS FRANCESCO1975BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA8383100083
140CROCETTA LUIGI1973BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA83832051320
142BELLUCCI MATTIA1975BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA8282100082
143CALESSE VITO1976BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO79792037420
144VALENTE SALVATORE1975BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS7878107800
144BARBERIO GIOVANNI1974BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO78782028050
145ANGELILLI GIAMPIERO1975BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI7878100780
147FERRARA GIOVANNI FRANCESCO1976BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE7575100075
148COLUCCI PAOLO FRANCESCO1974BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI7373100073
149CARDONE COSIMO1975BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD71713031346
149PIZZARELLI VINCENZO1974TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA7171100071
151NITTI SAVERIO1977BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA7070100070
152RAIMONDI MICHELE1973BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.6868100680
152LEOCI ANGELO1975BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI686830231827
153DI CUNTO PEPPINO1977BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE6868106800
154TACCOGNA VITO1975BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO6868100068
156PARRULLI FERDINANDO1974BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO6767106700
157INTERNO' FABRIZIO1973TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA6666100660
158TOTA STEFANO1977BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA6464100064
159ACQUAVIVA MASSIMILIANO1973BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO6363106300
159DONVITO FILIPPO1974BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.6363100063
161CORATELLA FRANCESCO1976BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI6262100062
162MARSICO SAVERIO1974BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA61612027034
163DENTICO EMANUELE1977BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.6060100060
163VERNOIA ROCCO1975BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI6060100600
165CONVERTINI DOMENICO1976BR159 DORANDO PIETRI5959100059
166CARRIERI VITO1977TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.585830211225
167CHIANTERA PASQUALE1975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT5757100570
167PIZZOLLA PIETRO1977TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO575730131430
169FRACCALVIERI LUCA1976BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI5555100055
169ROCHIRA ANGELO1976TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA5555105500
170DONVITO GIOVANNI1973BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI555530151624
172DI LORETO ANDREA1977BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE5454100054
173SCOLLETTA MICHELE1975BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA5353100530
174LONGO ANGELO1974BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI50502029210
175GUIDA RUGGIERO1973TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA4747100047
176ANDRESINI NATALINO1974BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT4646100460
176CIPOLLETTA IVANO1974FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE4646100046
177NATALE MICHELE1974BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA46462026200
178ROMANELLI GAETANO1977BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.4646104600
180MARIANO VITO1975BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO4545100045
180PETRICCIUOLO RAFFAELE1976TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES454530161514
182DECORATO ANASTASIO1974BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA4444104400
183RAIMONDI GIOVANNI1974BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING4343100430
183MIOLA ALESSANDRO1975TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.4343100043
185GENTILE SALVATORE1974BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO4242104200
186ROTOLO VINCENZO1973BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA4141100041
186SILVESTRI MARIO1976TA475 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.4141104100
187CARIELLO FRANCESCO1975BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI41412024170
189PORZIA STEFANO1974BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE4040100040
189LAFORGIA FELICIANO1974BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI40402020020
191SANTORO VITO ANTONIO1975BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA3939100039
192ARCIERI MASSIMILIANO1974BA007 CUS BARI3838100038
193PISCAZZI ANTONIO1973BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI183636100036
193MADARO ROBERTO1977BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI36362017190
194RIGLIETTI MICHELE1973BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI3636103600
195LOPETUSO MICHELE1976BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI3636100360
197PASSARELLI FRANCESCO1975TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA3535200728
197MANSUETO GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI1974TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA3535100035
198ZIGRINO DOMENICO1973TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.3535100350
200SPROVIERO CARMELO EVARISTO1975BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA3333100330
200MANSI LUIGI1973BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.3333103300
201LO PERFIDO MASSIMILIANO1973TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA33333011517
202SCARANO MICHELE1976TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA3333100033
204PIZZOLEO FRANCESCO1974TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA3232100032
205EPIFANI SALVATORE1975TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA3131100031
205SAVINO DONATO1976BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO3131100310
207ZACCARIA VITO1977BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING3030100300
208BARLETTA DONATO1975BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI2929100290
208BATTISTA CLAUDIO1973BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2929100029
210ACQUAVIVA GIOVANNI1976BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA2828100280
211LOCOROTONDO PIETRO1973TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA2727201890
211CAMPANELLI LUCA1975TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI27273014211
213CASTELLANO NICOLA1973BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON2626100260
213D'ADDABBO MAURIZIO ALESSANDRO1974BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA2626100026
215PALMISANO PIETRO1974BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO2424200618
215SPENGA GIUSEPPE1976LE623 SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO2424100240
216DIRIENZO VITO1975BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA24242001113
218SANTORO MARIO1976BR159 DORANDO PIETRI2323100023
218LOIUDICE VITO1976BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA23232010130
220DE COSMO NICOLA1975BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB2222100022
220SANSONETTI ANGELO1977BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI2222102200
222BONGALLINO FRANCESCO1975BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO2121100021
223BELMONTE ANGELO1975TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO20202001010
223LAPADULA ANTONIO1973BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO2020200812
225NACCI FRANCESCO1975BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S1919101900
225DI VENERE DANIELE1975BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI1919100019
227PROTOPAPA GIUSEPPE1973BR159 DORANDO PIETRI171720908
228ANTONANTE NICOLA1976TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.1616100016
229PALAZZO GIUSEPPE1977BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO1515100015
230NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPE1976BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI141430437
231DARESTA EMILIANO1974BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1212101200
231NANNA GIOVANNI PIETRO1976BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA121230345
233QUINTILI ANDREA1974BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE9910009
234COZZI GIUSEPPE1975BA587 LA PIETRA8810800
235VALERIO GAETANO1974BA587 LA PIETRA7710700
236MASSARO NICOLA1974TA475 APULIA SPORT PALAGIANO A.S.D.6610600
237BAGLIVO DOMENICO1973BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO5510500
238SAVINO NICOLA1974BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE4410004
238CAMPANELLA NICOLA1975BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE4430112
240MIRAGLINO FRANCESCO1974BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA3310003
241LOSACCO NICOLA1975BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA2210200
242SURICO VITTORIO1976BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1110001
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Gioia
1GISONDA DOMENICO1972BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS43843830142129167
2LUDOVICO DANIELE1971BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.43143130140127164
3INTRONA MICHELE1971BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI41741730134123160
4NAPOLI UMBERTO1970TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA41541530136122157
5GIMMI PAOLANTONIO1968BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI40640630137120149
6RIZZOTTI MICHELE1968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA40040030131114155
7STASOLLA ENZO1969BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO39839830132118148
8LATERZA MARIO1971BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO39439430130111153
9PALMIERI PASQUALE1968BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI3673673012999139
10PERRELLI VITO SANTE1968BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA34734730113101133
11CASCELLA VINCENZO1969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3453453012792126
11MASIELLO CARLO1972BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA34534530101103141
13PAOLILLO ANTONIO1972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI3273273010894125
14LOSAVIO NICOLA1972BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT3253253077108140
15BUSCO RAFFAELE1968BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA3233233071110142
16BIASI GIUSEPPE1968BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT3213213011190120
17CITARELLA MASSIMO1972TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO3093093011476119
18MANZI COSIMO1968BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA300300309887115
19MIMMA MATTEO1972FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING299299200130169
20LIUZZI DONATO1971TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO2972973011077110
21CASSANO MICHELE1969FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING296296200128168
22MANCINI LUCA1969BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO289289308197111
23MIDEA GIUSEPPE1969BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI288288201380150
24SCARAFILE GIUSEPPE1971BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO287287309668123
25CARAMIA MICHELE1970BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT286286309980107
26DAMIANI DONATO1972BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE285285201410144
27PUTRINO STEFANO1972BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI283283200124159
28BRADASCIO DOMENICO1970BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.280280201330147
29GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE1968BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA269269200117152
30PACE DANIELE1968BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT268268301066795
30ELEFANTE PASQUALE1968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO2682683012610537
32IGNAZZI LUIGI1970BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA265265200119146
33VINELLA PIETRO1970BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT264264307486104
34NARRACCI FRANCESCO1970BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO26326330977393
35FRANCHINI DOMENICO1969BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO258258201240134
36QUATTROMINI CARLO1970BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA257257200112145
37SASSI SALVATORE1971BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO256256201351210
37PENTASSUGLIA LONARDO1970BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO256256200113143
39PETROSILLO GIANFRANCO1971BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI253253201230130
40TODISCO PIETRO1970BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA251251305485112
41BITETTO LORENZO1972BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA243243201160127
41VENTURA PASQUALE1968BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI243243201190124
43MANIGRASSI COSIMO1969TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA223223304010479
44MEZZAPESA MICHELANGELO1968BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT22222230758166
45TRIARICO ANGELO1970BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA220220201181020
46DE FEUDIS NICOLA1971BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING21921920121980
46CASTRONOVI VINCENZO1970TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO21921930886665
48D'AMATO PIETRO1969TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE217217201040113
48GRIMALDI FABIO1970TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA217217201170100
49SANSEVERINO ANTONELLO1969TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA21721730835678
51MARVULLI GIUSEPPE1972BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA21221220095117
52TAGLIOLA ATTILIO1972BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE20820820112960
53CORNACCHIA MARCANTONIO1971BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA20720730576288
54DI BARI VITO1968BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO206206301097522
55CANCELLIERI ANTONINO1969TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA20220230695776
56LAERA FRANCO1970BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI20020030675380
57PASSARELLI PASQUALE1971TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA19819830625086
58ZERMO COSIMO DAMIANO1968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA19419420089105
59PALUMBO MICHELE1972BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO19319320102910
60TUNDO STEFANO1971BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI1911912095096
61POMELLA ANTONIO1969TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO18918920107820
62LAVARRA ANTONIO1972TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO18518530535874
63MERCONE SALVATORE1972BA058 ATLETICA MONOPOLI1831832091092
64PALAZZO ANTONIO1968BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO1791792082097
65MARRA ROCCO ANTONIO1972BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD17717720063114
65GRASSI PIETRO1971BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO17717730654567
67MACINA FELICE1970BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI17417420105690
68PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE SALVATORE1970FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS1721722078094
68RISERBATO LUIGI NICOLA1969BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI17217220064108
70BRUNO GIACOMO1968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA17017020054116
70GESMUNDO GIUSEPPE1971BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA17017030704753
72COLONNA DONATO1971BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA1691692007099
73SALIERNO GAETANO1971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1681682007890
74GUIDA GIANCARLO1969TA474 A.S.D.FITNESS EXELLENCE1661661000166
75TANTULLI ANTONIO1972BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1651651000165
76COFANO SAMUELE1968BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI16416430663860
76MELE FRANCESCO1970TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA16416430495263
78LOTRIGLIO ANTONIO1972BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA1631631000163
79TAMMA ALFONSO1971BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI1621621000162
80DI COSMO GIOVANNI1972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1611611000161
81LONGO VINCENZO1969BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.1591592090069
81VALENTINI IVAN1972TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA1591592089070
83CENTRONE ANGELO1972BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI158158100