2015
2016
2017
2018
Gioia Running ASD
 
Statistiche Corripuglia 2019 - Classifiche
Aggiornamento del: 26/06/2019 09:52
Punti Totali
Atleti iscritti
Gare disputate
Atleti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Atleta
Bonus
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI33.6794449493.7427503.4584.8844.9184.8335.1864.2273.7181.3091.146
2BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT31.6614839533.5176502.7175.4304.8134.6593.4305.0222.8361.3961.358
3BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI29.8424479493.3156602.6354.6626.1424.1012.9024.8841.7511.6861.079
4BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO29.0204509503.2246401.9894.8904.7304.0972.4345.2932.8171.6221.148
5BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI24.4824099452.7205902.2474.6863.5023.3152.2313.6442.6481.1551.054
6BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA24.3573529392.7066903.1743.6993.7992.7083.1583.3222.2791.293925
7BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA18.5643179352.0625801.8122.6282.9363.3122.8982.2111.757456554
8BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.17.1522349261.9057307984.0292.0262.7598914.4271.067437718
9TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO16.2183139341.8025101.1652.6091.5952.9391.3472.4811.7261.0751.281
10TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA15.2772299251.6976601.0461.4101.9493.4671.8152.3111.5401.022717
11BA554 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA15.0562479271.6726001.5152.0501.8863.0411.6592.958974666307
12TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA13.6002799311.5114801.1662.4911.6142.2551.0761.9551.569858616
13BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO13.3792999331.4864401.0472.0421.5951.8291.3112.5801.700700575
14TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA13.0452549281.4495101.0802.0312.3162.0769472.349909533804
15BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI11.6261489161.2917802.7784422.6531.2782.2191.35246742512
16BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA10.7681779191.1966005152.1622.4099647412.752630405190
17BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA10.2522348291.2814302.4487331.3835453.5738126411170
18TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES9.3941219131.0437704341.8231.1991.7725811.4966401.024425
19BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS7.863729887310906011.2921.8649459861.621149279126
20TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE6.998143915777480281.2181.2101.68058716747944397
21BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA6.9061129127676106158591.3179518611.371585227120
22BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO6.61112981682651001.2351.0591.365275791.872158316
23BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA6.3271319147034802931.7901.3725823001.14365352142
24TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.6.18813371988446001.3691.1031.48701.04787728223
25BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA6.01810271485959001.5691.3561.29803521.23018924
26BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S5.68411171581251001.1888801.04303721.399496306
27TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.5.1061079115674704998465281.108484759315408159
28BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI4.91970975467005311.0081.06637969727865026248
29BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI4.91386995455701071.354849904521.4481055143
30BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI4.690126914521370586970315832527409571296184
31BA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANO4.51280985015601871.2521.17115646466440118334
32TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA4.4918499499530391.45968368230383231951123
33TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA3.9899971456940008711.05170401.0118726239
34BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA3.985406666499006681671.07762994949500
35BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA3.8615751177267086153239802.04129000
36TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA3.6424585455800412677786683068715981157
37TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA3.5923884449940891.0394529720612110193125
38BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA3.490498643671001.3631.34316417330183981
39TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA3.46075983844607280765466617480259168337
40FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO3.271734188174401.7280614090802100
41TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO3.0777061151243003787225260806075570
42BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO2.9523749738790065156402061.531000
43BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI2.8193775402760858158065162063434800
44BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE2.74939943057001902473223004071.21833239
45BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD2.74447595485800699915233052237500
46BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE2.70849863385505333076308958840891620
47FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING2.642392191.3216702.1740004680000
48BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA2.625507737552030267837821503844901780
49BA587 LA PIETRA2.60441942896304047855611436093412830
50BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA2.54635654247205624032945501.33600130
51BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA2.51040664186200958174812538140050
52TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS2.472648830938003823781.163511508121849
53BA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO2.3903165398770181526453171938012100
54BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB2.33638663896100696493442244460010
55BR159 DORANDO PIETRI2.31436574626400164256751049065300
56BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA2.204424105515200001.1150064939446
57BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO2.20056693663900637960128733416100
58BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO2.076409423051058501733161213771928853
59TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA2.05936842575702603484333322859405410
60BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS2.016185340311200691644334148199000
61BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO1.98936663315500715561204115680272
61BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR1.989172899411700993000996000
63BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS1.95336312651540000570008555280
64BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE1.8713666311510103233419373228515000
65BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.1.66232563325100425547281027313600
66FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS1.66037312553440465053006650000
67BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE1.59936662664400492452141803659600
68BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO1.55135841934407456219133126755132560
69BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE1.479509516429080281279126144432922322
70BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.1.29716532598100249171211479187000
71FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI1.2961635432810521015806170000
72BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA1.2642983158430037629614044318342729
73BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO1.182203639459000297540083100
74TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE1.17434562343400497535080710450
75FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1.157272135784205200006370000
76BA580 A.S.D. AGORA'1.136138114287001802011621411901188262
77TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS1.121235422448004192654802801000
78BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO1.0792955215370020814455303369000
79BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA1.0789333591190390210004780000
80BA738 FRONTRUNNERS1.018148112772012010119315102131076370
81BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO1.01014721447202476317165163900058
82BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004987302154933204700005170000
83BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO98220631634900025374020531239
84BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO9762237325440227000197552000
85TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE962214524045000062401240110104
86FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE85316284265304490004040000
87TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO837154320955000406560007170
88LE636 GPDM LECCE81518631354503063930560003030
89BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER81382440610100432381000000
90BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18767133425559003641800313000
91BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.76418362544202720004900200
92FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO732193624438048735002100000
93BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON702183623439013400047800090
94TA472 A.S.D.FITNESS PODISTICA S.G.J.69318441733800153173870001360
95TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA6831662113420097135139020172390
96BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT6466322151070022800020121700
97FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO640273921323033105202570000
98BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO60415431514000351560174239000
99BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO58318292913200000004481350
100BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT5781211257848000000057800
101BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS5551025277550042000513000
102TA467 ATLETICA CRISPIANO5461262914504786782220660470
103BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA5441061905402126493704600590
104BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA4981152994505216815108344000
105BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO490105298490020893810490590
106BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO48563216180001619600022800
107BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON4697321566700000030075094
108TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE441125288360000190089835524
109BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!429741107610007888158105000
110FG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE4281326214320380000480000
111BA721 ASD LA FABRICA DI CORSA38510429638001965680233000
112BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA3743211871240000301000730
113BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI3577231785100002060015100
114BA007 CUS BARI34395168380330059831410270
115BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA3418241704201950001460000
116BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI3286231645400000010322500
117TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM32224546413004128800500060
118BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS3217231604500172000014900
119BA742 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.307522153610630002440000
119TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA3075417661000018300613330
121BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI288522144570000000241470
122TA460 BODY ANGEL286431957100400179000670
123LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI28353194560022864900000
124TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO261623130430000211000500
125LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI25599128280282830282928272829
126BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI24341424360000000243000
127BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI230623115380001700000060
127FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.230824115280214000160000
129BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA2242211121120910001330000
130BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI21422110710700101000113000
131BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS1661443411103604019710000
132TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI160751322200255928041007
133BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI15951515931000000015900
134BA736 RUNNERS BITETTO A.S.D.15742278390000000140170
134FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG1575227831088000690000
136BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA15063250250055550400000
137BA728 SEI SPORT14821214874001480000000
138LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO13631313645001360000000
139TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO13564133220023421087000
140BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI131111131131013100000000
141BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING124111124124000000124000
142FG800 ASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA10721210753000001070000
143BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI103111103103000000103000
144BA750 SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA1024225125000004359000
145BA734 ATLETICAMENTE923214630000570350000
145FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA92111929200000920000
147BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI832214141000000503300
148BA732 ASD ACQUAMARINA PALESE80111808000000080000
149BR166 ASD POLISPORTIVA DUNE772213838000450003200
150LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT69111696900006900000
151BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P60313602000006000000
152LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO57111575700570000000
153BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO55111555500000000055
154BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING54431181300038970000
155LE642 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO46111464600000046000
156LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA43111434300043000000
157FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.42111424200000420000
158LE637 ASD N.E.S.T.40111404000400000000
159FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO30111303000000300000
160FG809 ASD MASTER ON THE ROAD SFP27221131302200050000
161BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE21111212100000002100
162LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE19111191900000019000
163FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO14111141401400000000
164TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE13111131300000000130
165LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA11221550083000000
166BA001 POLISPORTIVA F. LANDOLFI5111550000050000



Punti Totali
Atleti iscritti
Gare disputate
Atleti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Atleta
Bonus
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI31.3273579393.4808703.0964.6524.5534.6184.9013.9703.4991.127911
2BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT29.4363939433.2707402.5775.0934.4074.2703.1854.7872.6261.2371.254
3BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI28.6173999443.1797102.4824.5545.9623.9422.7504.6801.6401.617990
4BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO27.8544039443.0946901.8634.7804.5413.9462.3305.1752.6731.5131.033
5BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA22.8442929322.5387802.9523.5183.6002.4712.9653.1582.1951.147838
6BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI21.9083039332.4347201.8924.2593.1872.9491.9983.3462.431938908
7BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA17.5282659291.9476601.7072.4942.8233.0812.6772.0691.691456530
8BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.16.7862179241.8657707983.9201.9272.7408914.3101.045437718
9TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO15.5972839311.7335501.1202.5441.5202.8381.3192.3971.6521.0221.185
10TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA14.7982079231.6447101.0071.3671.8623.3061.8112.2661.484978717
11BA554 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA14.6702309251.6306301.4461.9851.8282.9691.6192.905974637307
12BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO12.2252449271.3585009161.8481.4791.6821.2332.4151.568601483
13TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA12.1812189241.3535501.0532.2351.5362.0888841.7701.387736492
14TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA11.7351769191.3036609571.8612.1431.8778482.163789413684
15BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI10.8741158141.3599402.5864142.4741.1972.0671.3104413850
16BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA10.3081529161.1456704662.1112.2959107302.671588359178
17BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA9.5491908231.1935002.2077161.3615103.3686755951170
18TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES9.3641199131.0407804341.8231.1991.7725811.4966401.024395
19BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS7.781699786411206011.2921.8349459621.593149279126
20BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA6.514959107236805868461.2438848041.30955519790
21BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO6.21411081377656001.2131.0041.289275391.745110287
22TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE6.19411071588456001.1811.0921.4560668663790344
23BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA6.1721239136855002931.6911.3235823001.13665352142
24BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA5.7248771281765001.4891.2631.26603521.15617424
25TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.5.5209071278861001.2609801.40308547922274
26BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S5.1549071273657001.16380393503001.277415261
27BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI4.75864975287405059731.03437969727862923825
28TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.4.55474985066104627864651.005434701244353104
29BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI4.4976997499650821.237777855251.401802515
30BA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANO4.39072984876001861.2061.12815646463240118334
31TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA4.2226897469620391.4096386512697932865186
32BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI4.185108912465380505868292722512381524246135
33TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA3.76681711538460079596068609858726227
34BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA3.76133656261130063913997559491949500
35BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA3.6945141292372083153239801.9330000
36TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA3.5923884449940891.0394529720612110193125
37TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA3.5484185443860412677751672068715981109
38BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA3.432458542976001.3521.33016417318183959
39TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA3.37871973754707280765464817464259168289
40FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO3.031604157575001.6160614078002100
41BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO2.8933548723820065156402061.472000
41TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO2.8936061048248003716795180749075501
43BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE2.58234932867501902473222563451.15733239
44BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA2.578457636857030265937820003784831780
45FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING2.573362181.2867102.1390004340000
46BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI2.5482773364940858157473621873044800
47BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD2.51437575026700617856193050834000
48BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE2.43338843046405052786026253934764360
49BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA2.40936664016600957794812217830050
50BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA2.33929643898002620328145501.27200102
51BR159 DORANDO PIETRI2.31436574626400164256751049065300
52BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB2.26036663766200658455442244460010
53BA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO2.1852464364910127526424171816012100
54TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS2.167418527052003033361.083511445317324
55BA587 LA PIETRA2.129254653285000786483055230800
56BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO2.076409423051058501733161213771928853
57BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO2.01743673364600578899115353414900
58BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS2.016185340311200691644334148199000
59BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR1.965162898212200969000996000
60BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA1.91524386387900001.043005483240
61BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO1.88532653145800715558803865390246
62BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS1.86732310622580000570008124850
63TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA1.7312473247720260295373234052903010
64BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE1.6942864282600103233381373158446000
65BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE1.59936662664400492452141803659600
66BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.1.59130563185300396547239027313600
67BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO1.45731831824707456181105126727132560
68FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS1.4502538483580407049305500000
69FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI1.2961635432810521015806170000
70BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO1.128173537666000243540083100
71BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.1.110115222210000249171125409156000
72TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE1.10032562203400497534340710450
72FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1.100252125504404900006100000
74BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA1.0789333591190390210004780000
75BA580 A.S.D. AGORA'1.017881127127001581761381161671188262
76BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO1.00813711447702456317165163900058
77BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO95619631595000025374020505239
78BA738 FRONTRUNNERS94811811188601207519315101871076352
79BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO9442154188440017110855241369000
80BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004922262134613504460004760000
81TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS867143428961003200471000760
82TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE861184421547000052301240110104
82BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA86117442155000322238400261000
84BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO8291535276550164000138527000
85FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE82414274125804440003800000
86BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER79872339911400432366000000
87BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE761215415236001921450762816700
88BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI18758123425263003640900313000
89TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO75413342515800006130007170
90BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.73417352444302720004600200
91FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO732193624438048735002100000
92TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA6831662113420097135139020172390
93TA472 A.S.D.FITNESS PODISTICA S.G.J.66216441654100138173710001360
94LE636 GPDM LECCE6141025307610055805600000
95BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON601133420046011800042300060
96BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT5934311971480020000020119200
97BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT5541111155450000000055400
98TA467 ATLETICA CRISPIANO5461262914504786782220660470
99BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS504824252630042000462000
100BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA4981152994505216815108344000
101BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO48563216180001619600022800
102BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO48314272413400000003781050
103FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO475143415833027501101890000
104BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON4697321566700000030075094
105TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE441125288360000190089835524
106FG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE4281326214320380000480000
107BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA42775185610171649370000290
108BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!41464110369000788815890000
109BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO40175180570020864510490290
110BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA3743211871240000301000730
111BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI3577231785100002060015100
112BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA3295221646501860001430000
113BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI3286231645400000010322500
114BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO32753110965000110087130000
115BA007 CUS BARI32475164460330059641410270
116BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS3217231604500172000014900
117BA742 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.307522153610630002440000
117TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA3075417661000018300613330
119BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI288522144570000000241470
120TA460 BODY ANGEL286431957100400179000670
121LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI25599128280282830282928272829
122BA721 ASD LA FABRICA DI CORSA2332211161160006500168000
123BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA2242211121120910001330000
124TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO223422111550000195000280
125BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI21422110710700101000113000
126BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI20631320668000000206000
127LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI20333167670017861900000
128FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.17241417243017200000000
129TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI160751322200255928041007
130BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA15063250250055550400000
131BA728 SEI SPORT14821214874001480000000
132BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI14032170460001100000030
133LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO13631313645001360000000
134TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO13564133220023421087000
135BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI131111131131013100000000
136BA736 RUNNERS BITETTO A.S.D.12932164430000000112170
137BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI12431312441000000012400
137BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING124111124124000000124000
139FG800 ASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA10721210753000001070000
140BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI103111103103000000103000
141BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS99104224901701619470000
142TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM98851191200423370120022
143FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA92111929200000920000
144BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI832214141000000503300
145BA732 ASD ACQUAMARINA PALESE80111808000000080000
145FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG802214040034000460000
147BR166 ASD POLISPORTIVA DUNE772213838000450003200
148LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT69111696900006900000
149BA734 ATLETICAMENTE57111575700057000000
149LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO57111575700570000000
151BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO55111555500000000055
152BA750 SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA492212424000002029000
153LE642 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO46111464600000046000
154FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.42111424200000420000
155LE637 ASD N.E.S.T.40111404000400000000
156FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO30111303000000300000
157FG809 ASD MASTER ON THE ROAD SFP27221131302200050000
158BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING23111232300023000000
159BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE21111212100000002100
160FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO14111141401400000000
161TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE13111131300000000130
162LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA11221550083000000
163BA001 POLISPORTIVA F. LANDOLFI5111550000050000
164BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P1111110000100000
165LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA0000000000000000
165LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE0000000000000000



Punti Totali
Atleti iscritti
Gare disputate
Atleti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Gara
Punti Medi Atleta
Bonus
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI2.574106911286240355427315366233298217217146
2BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2.3528799261270362232365215285257219182235
3BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT2.22590910247240140337406389245235210159104
4BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1.51360961682502221811992371931648414687
5TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA1.419619615723011325678167192185182122124
6TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA1.310789814516012317017319999186120120120
7BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI1.22548951362501531081801591522041116989
8BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1.1664795129240126110189151104118144109115
9BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO1.1545596128200131194116147781651329992
10BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1.036528612919010513411323122114266024
11TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE804339389240283711822458488415453
12BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI752339383220192281798115242264012
13BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE718299379240808913412668151252322
14BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA70344761001502411722352051374600
15TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.6684376951500109123840193855519
16TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO6213093692004565751012884745396
17TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.5523393611603760631035058715555
18BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S530217375250025771080721228145
19BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI50518925628081102231101528475049
20TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA47922825921039438716144556440
21BA587 LA PIETRA4751691522904047691284357332830
22BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA4602592511804951114541181424612
23BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI4161791462402511772492747252628
24BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA403128150330054581004457342729
25BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO39719725620002255760401274829
26BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA392179143230291374675762303030
27BA554 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3861772552206965587240530290
28BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.3661753732100109991901172200
29TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA328126254270053609828650240
30TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS305237343130079428006284525
31BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA29415535819008093320074150
32BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA28918447216000072001017046
33BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO27710426927003546087109000
34BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE27511813425028292827496127260
35BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI27110426727000591541939000
36TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA2691672381600504531343933037
37TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS2549515028009926770280240
38FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO24013261201801120001280000
39BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD23010524623008259400143500
40BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA22475144320029281023530000
40TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM22416445614000105430380038
42TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA22318534412007691180260012
43FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS2101234701705803701150000
44BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA2076514134030374800640028
45BA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO205732682905402901220000
46LE636 GPDM LECCE2018514025030813000003030
47BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.18753162370000867031000
48TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO184105236180074380570069
49BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO18313523614005961133801200
50BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE17783259220003807069000
51BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA167632552703000010829000
51BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE16753155330000446261000
53FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO165133455120560410680000
54BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI16166126260263532000212423
55BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA1558325119009949007000
56BA721 ASD LA FABRICA DI CORSA15283250190019068065000
57BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO14773249210630005925000
58BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO13583245160037360620000
59BA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANO12284230150146430032000
60BA580 A.S.D. AGORA'1195512323002225242523000
61BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA11733139390410004600300
62BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO104441262600002402529026
63BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON10153133200160005500030
63BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA10143133250003803231000
63TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE10131310133000010100000
66BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO1004225025000000070300
67BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO9443131230003828028000
67TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA9443131230003511000048
69BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI903214530000600000030
70BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO8933129290002930000300
71BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS864224321000000043430
72TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO832214141000404300000
73BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS8233127270003002428000
73TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA8243127200000180160048
75LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI802214040005003000000
76FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG773213825054000230000
77BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB762213838003838000000
78TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE74212743700007400000
79BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.712213535002904200000
80BA738 FRONTRUNNERS7033123230026000260018
81FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING693213423035000340000
82BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS6743122160190240240000
83BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004654223216024000410000
84BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO59212592900000059000
84BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P59212592900005900000
86BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA58441141400111300120022
86FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.584222914042000160000
88FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA572212828030000270000
89BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO54313541800054000000
90BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT532212626002800002500
90BA750 SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA532212626000002330000
92BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS51212512500000051000
93BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA47541119001901506700
94LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA43111434300043000000
95TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO382211919000016000220
96BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI37111373700000037000
97BA734 ATLETICAMENTE35212351700000350000
97BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI35212351700000003500
99BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING31331101000015970000
99TA472 A.S.D.FITNESS PODISTICA S.G.J.312211515001501600000
101BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.30111303000000300000
101TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES30212301500000000030
103FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE29221141405000240000
104BA736 RUNNERS BITETTO A.S.D.28111282800000002800
105BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO26111262600000002600
106BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR24111242400240000000
106BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT24111242400000002400
108BA007 CUS BARI1921219900000190000
108LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE19111191900000019000
110BA557 ASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER15111151500015000000
110BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!15111151500000015000
112BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA12321640900030000
113BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI189111990009000000
114BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO2111220200000000
115BA001 POLISPORTIVA F. LANDOLFI0000000000000000
115BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI0000000000000000
115BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA0000000000000000
115BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA0000000000000000
115BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING0000000000000000
115BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI0000000000000000
115BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO0000000000000000
115BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS0000000000000000
115BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI0000000000000000
115BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI0000000000000000
115BA725 A.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA0000000000000000
115BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON0000000000000000
115BA728 SEI SPORT0000000000000000
115BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA0000000000000000
115BA732 ASD ACQUAMARINA PALESE0000000000000000
115BA742 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.0000000000000000
115BA759 ASD SPITS RUN W & T SAMMICHELE0000000000000000
115BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI0000000000000000
115BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO0000000000000000
115BR147 FOLGORE BRINDISI0000000000000000
115BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA0000000000000000
115BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE0000000000000000
115BR159 DORANDO PIETRI0000000000000000
115BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO0000000000000000
115BR163 ECOLSERVIZI RUNNERS0000000000000000
115BR166 ASD POLISPORTIVA DUNE0000000000000000
115BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI0000000000000000
115FG202 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA0000000000000000
115FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO0000000000000000
115FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.0000000000000000
115FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO0000000000000000
115FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI0000000000000000
115FG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE0000000000000000
115FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO0000000000000000
115FG800 ASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA0000000000000000
115FG809 ASD MASTER ON THE ROAD SFP0000000000000000
115LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA0000000000000000
115LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT0000000000000000
115LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO0000000000000000
115LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO0000000000000000
115LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI0000000000000000
115LE637 ASD N.E.S.T.0000000000000000
115LE642 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO0000000000000000
115TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE0000000000000000
115TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA0000000000000000
115TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI0000000000000000
115TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE0000000000000000
115TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO0000000000000000
115TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA0000000000000000
115TA460 BODY ANGEL0000000000000000
115TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA0000000000000000
115TA467 ATLETICA CRISPIANO0000000000000000


Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
BONUS C.R. 10km
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1VALENTINI ANTONELLA2003BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA30301000003000000
1VOLPE REBECCA2003BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI30301000030000000
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
BONUS C.R. 10km
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1GENTILE NICHOLAS2003TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA2032037000302729302928300
2DELL'OLIO NICOLAS2003BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1201204000030003030030
3CERVELLI PIETRO2003BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO575720000002928000
4SICCARDI GIUSEPPE2003BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO565620000290002700
5D'ALESSANDRO RAFFAELLO2002BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA555520000028027000
5RECCHIA FRANCESCO PIO2002BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI555520000282700000
7VITTORIO GIOVANNI2003BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA30301000003000000
8DAMASCO GIANLUCA2003BR167 ASD MFR BRINDISI29291000000002900
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
BONUS C.R. 10km
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1MAGGIPINTO MARCELLA2000BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO8989300030290030000
2AVVANTAGGIATO ROSA ALPINA2001TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS606020000303000000
3LOIACONO ALESSANDRA2001BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO28281000028000000
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
BONUS C.R. 10km
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1CASTRONOVI GIUSEPPE2000TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO2882889030302527282929303030
2SUSCA GIOVANNI2000BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO606020003030000000
3MARIANI MATTIA2000BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI585820002803000000
3PERRINO ANDREA2000BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S585820000029002900
5DEMITO COSIMO2000BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO575720002928000000
6OTTOMANO ONOFRIO2000BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA555520002700028000
7EPIFANI COSIMO2000TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA30301000000030000
7CATALANO LUIGI2000BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA30301000000300000
9SPORTELLI FRANCESCO2000BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA29291000029000000
10CARRAFA CRISTIAN2001FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO28281000000280000
10FEDELE MARCO2000BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA28281000000002800
12FILIPPO ROCCO2000BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA27271000000027000
13MESSA ALBERTO2001BA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANO26261000260000000
14TROIANO CARMINE2000BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO24241000240000000
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
BONUS C.R. 10km
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1CAZZOLLA ANNARITA1998BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS1191194000302930030000
2PARISI MIRIANA1998BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA9090203030030000000
3IGNOMIRIELLO DIALMINA1997BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO595920000029000030
3L'ABBATE ANNA CHIARA1998BA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANO595920002900003000
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
BONUS C.R. 10km
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1MIANI NICO1997TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO1151154000002802803029
2BIANCO SEBASTIANO1998BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA8888300029029030000
2COLASUONNO SIMONE1997BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA8888202929030000000
4AVVANTAGGIATO EMMANUELE AARON1999TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.606020000030000030
4NANULA ANGELO RAFFAELE1997FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI606010303000000000
6TUTINO GIUSEPPE1998BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA555520002800027000
7GIANNINI GIOVANNI1997BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA30301000000300000
7SPORTELLI COSIMO1997BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI30301000300000000
9QUARTO ANDREA1998BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI1829291000000029000
9CANGIULLI GABRIELE1999TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI29291000029000000
10CIMARUSTI MICHELE1999BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE29291000000290000
12TOMASELLI VITO ANDREA1999BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA28281000000000028
12TANGI HAMZA1997BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA28281000028000000
14PEDICO FRANCESCO1997FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO27271000027000000
15MASTROLONARDO ANDREA1999BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING26261000026000000
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
BONUS C.R. 10km
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTA1987BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI2342349025252218202718252628
2CONSERVA VIVIANA1985BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI213213802323210212921232527
3SAVINO LUCIANA1986BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO21221270282827252702726240
4RITI FRANCESCA1988BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI2092096030303029303030000
5SEMERARO LUCIA1988BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S1801807000252226023282729
6GALLIZIA ANTONELLA1992BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI1701706026262421252622000
7PUMMER EMOKE CSILLA1986BA554 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA14214240292928270000290
8ORLANDO LAVINIA1985BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI1151154000292829029000
9LOVELLI MONICA1987TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA11311350002319232820000
10PIGNATELLI DANIELA1985BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S1051054000023002430280
11MAGNIFICO DORIANA1995BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE838340222201412013000
12DAMMICCO ADRIANA1988BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO8282300002628028000
13MANDORINO GIUSEPPINA1989TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA7676300026240026000
14DONVITO FRANCESCA1990BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.72724000140190172200
15CALDERARO MARIA1985TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA6666300017002500024
16CHIRICO MARIA FILOMENA1986BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA6060300000170021220
16GIUSTINO VIOLA1986BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI606020000300000030
18NOTARNICOLA ANNAROSA1988BA753 ASDNOCINCORSA58584000111300120022
19D'ANVERSA MARILISA1987TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA5757300000180160023
20COLASANTO ANTONELLA1992BA554 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA545410272700000000
20COLUCCI ARIANNA1991BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO545420000000252900
22NUCCI PASQUA1996BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO5252300000001120210
23SABBAGH MAROUA1985BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO505020000024000026
24FAMA SABRINA1993BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S494920000022002700
25MATARRESE SARA1987BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004484810242400000000
26NATILLA ROSA1988TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO444420000000190025
27CONVERTINO GRAZIANA1985TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM4040300001515010000
27SANSEVERINO MONICA1989TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA404020001600240000
29ANTONANTE ANNAMARIA1985TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA363620001300230000
30COPPI ANNA PAOLA1994BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO353520000013220000
31DI MAGGIO GIORGIA1991TA472 A.S.D.FITNESS PODISTICA S.G.J.313120001501600000
31LOPERFIDO TIZIANA1985TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM313120000160015000
33CEGLIA MARIANGELA1990BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA30301000000000300
34CUTRIGNELLI TERESA1986BA587 LA PIETRA282820000014014000
35LIGORIO MARGHERITA1985BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT24241000000002400
36DE NITTO MARY1985BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS23231000000000230
37TODISCO ILARIA1994BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA21211000000210000
38MELIKHOVA EKATERINA1986BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA20201000200000000
38DE CILLIS PALMA SERENA1990BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO20201000020000000
40LOFANO MARILISA1989BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA19191000190000000
41PLIJNAAR MARISKA NADINE1986LE636 GPDM LECCE18181000180000000
42SAPONARI ANITA1988BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI17171000017000000
43BELLO ROSA1985TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS12121000120000000
43D'ALESSANDRO TERESA1988BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO12121000012000000
45FRANCIOSO MARIA LUISA1994TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA11111000001100000
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
BONUS C.R. 10km
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1PARADISO ALTOMARE1982BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI237237802626282526282726250
2ANASTASIA GRAZIA1980TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE23023070282802702930302830
3CARRIERO MARIANTONIETTA1981BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI220220802222242202626252627
4LIUZZI ANNUNZIATA1981BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT2052059019191717172123232326
5MARIO ALESSANDRA1984BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT1941949020201813161920222224
6LAPADULA PALMA1982BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO1801807000222123029292729
7CHIRICO AGATA1984TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA1621626024242302023242400
8SONNANTE FABIANA1982TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS12912950002726240280240
9PUGLIESE MARIA1981BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI11911970151516101215180180
10OSTUNI FLAVIA1984BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI9898501717130141801900
11MARTOCCIA ANGELA1980BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO93933023230002225000
12RELLA ANNA1983BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO909050000013161921210
12FILANNINO RAFFAELLA1980BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA9090203030000300000
14COLUCCI ILENIA MARIA1983BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO8989300002930000300
15MASTROROSA DELIA1984BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI8888300030029000290
16MAGARELLI ANNAMARIA1984BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA8585300029282800000
17FUNIATI CLAUDIA1981TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS82824000201819000025
17LOPETUSO GRAZIA1982BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI8282501414001014150150
19PAPPALETTERA SANTA1982BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI7676202525260000000
19BRUNO MARIA POMPEA1980BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA7676300000210027028
21CHIARELLI ROSANNA1983TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.73735000149150160190
22GASPARI CLAUDIA1982BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA65653018180120170000
23CAVALERA YLENIA1982BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO6464300021190240000
24LABIANCA ANGELA1980BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA62624000101102021000
25MARTUCCI VITTORIA ORIANA1980TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO5959400012700017023
26QUATTROCCHI SONIA1982FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING585810292900000000
27DALBA ROBERTA1980BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA545410272700000000
28CAPITANIO ANTONELLA1981BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI494920002524000000
29POCI SIMONA1981BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT484820000232500000
30LONOCE ANNAMARIA1983BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA4545300000110018160
31LABIANCA LUISA1980BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA424210212100000000
32NARDELLI ANGELICA1981BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT404030009000140170
32DE VIRGILIS SABRINA1984TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA404020000018022000
34PINTO ANNA MARIA1981BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS363620000000016200
35LEO VALENTINA1980BA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO323210161600000000
36DI GRAZIA LOREDANA1984BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI30301000030000000
37GATTI DALILA1980BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.282820001100017000
37CAVALERA YLENIA1982BA736 RUNNERS BITETTO A.S.D.28281000000002800
39GALEONE CRISTINA1984TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE27271000002700000
39FERRUCCI ALESSANDRA1980BA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO27271000000270000
41FERRUCCI ROSSELLA1980BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON25251000000250000
42CHIECO DONATELLA1981BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI23232000158000000
43PALMISANO ANTONELLA1983BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD22221000002200000
44CAIOLO RAFFAELLA MARIA1981BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI20201000000002000
44LORUSSO ANGELA1983BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI20201000020000000
46GIOIA GESSICA1982BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA19191000190000000
46LAUCIELLO RAFFAELLA1980BA721 ASD LA FABRICA DI CORSA19192000600013000
48MELINO FILOMENA1982BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO18182000060120000
49MENCHISE MARIANGELA1981BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO16161000016000000
50MAGLIOCCA FRANCESCA1984BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI15151000000001500
50STOLFA NUNZIA1980BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING15151000015000000
52PIARULLI MARCELLA1981BA587 LA PIETRA14141000014000000
53QUATELA ANNALISA1980BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON13131000000130000
54PERONA LOREDANA1980TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE1212200075000000
55OLIVIERI DONATELLA1981TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.99100000900000
56SCARAGGI ANGELA1983BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA88100080000000
57MESSA CARMELA1982BA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANO55100050000000
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
BONUS C.R. 10km
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1TROPIANO DANIELA1977BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI3623629029293649494040303030
2DONGHIA ORNELLA1976BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT317317802727344748383829290
3TERRONE ROSA1976BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA2392399017172029392526232221
4BRUDAGLIO MARILENA1976BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2312316028283145036360027
5PISCOPO LUANA CHIARA1979BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI2162166026263204700282829
6LO VECCHIO VALERIA1975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT215215801818223531222720022
7GIAMPAOLO STELLA1979BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI2132136025253004403527270
8MONFREDA DAMIANA1978BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA212212503030374800390028
9DI TACCHIO ROSA1976BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI17117140232304345370000
10MAZZARELLI VITA MARIA1978BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT15715750002636413100230
10CASALUCE FILOMENA1975BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO1571574000354603937000
12DE LUCA ALESSANDRA1978BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S14914950000324002526260
13DELFINE ERICA TERESA1979BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO13613640222204100002526
14D'APRILE ALESSANDRA1975TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA128128600019272502215200
15CARNICELLA DARIA1975BA554 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA12012040111103138029000
16DE BENEDETTO ROSA1977TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.1171177000101922131617020
17MARANGI MARIA SCALA1975TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA1151158000815211012131719
18DE PINTO MARICA1979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1051053024240003400023
19ALBANI CARMEN1979BA535 A.S.D. ATLETICA POLIGNANO103103300029420032000
20PINNELLI CARMELA SILVIA1977BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA969640161617027200000
21BAVARO ANTONELLA1976BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA95954000162832001900
21BUONSANTE LIDIA1979BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT959550001425190018190
23PATRONELLI ANNAMARIA1975BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO9191300003435002200
24BRITTANNICO ELVIRA1975TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE9090300000420024240
25CATALANO GIOVANNA1978TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.868660001320170414180
25GASPARRE ROSA1977TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO868660000171808101617
27MANIGRASSO MARIANNA1978TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE85854000023230180210
28RUSSO GIUSEPPINA1977TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO838320000404300000
29CUTRONE GRAZIA1976BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS8282300003002428000
30VALERIO MARIA ROSA1977BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA818120000046350000
31BUCCI MARIA1976TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA79793014141803300000
32ZIEBA EDYTA1978BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI78783015150242400000
33ACQUAVIVA SILVIA1975TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.777720000440033000
34GIGANTE LUIGIA ANNA1977BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA707020000380320000
35GISMONDI FRANCESCA1979BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO6969202121270000000
36UNICO MARIAROSARIA1976FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO6767201919000290000
36DEIPAZZI ANNAMARIA1978FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO6767202020000270000
38SERINO ROBERTA1975TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA6363506670161414000
39ROMANAZZI ELISABETTA1975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT626220002537000000
40DE NICHILO FRANCESCA1976BA554 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA6060300015002124000
40AZZONE ANGELA1975TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA606020002303700000
41PASTORE FRANCESCA1979BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.606020002139000000
43DILEO PALMA1975BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT545440886220010000
44LIPPOLIS SANDRA1975BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT535320002800002500
44CIRILLO SAMANTA1979BA750 SMART RUNNERS GRAVINA535320000002330000
46DELVINO GRAZIA1976BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI494920000029020000
47SILVESTRI LUCREZIA1976BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI484840779141100000
48CESARIO ANNA1976BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S4747300000200011016
48SARDANO AGATA1976BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI4747201313021000000
50GALLO MARIA ROSARIA1975BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA4646300000130001518
51DE PASQUALE GRAZIA1978BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI454520000026019000
52LIPPOLIS FLORINDA1976BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT42423010101201000000
52SPADA ANNA LUCIA1976TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA42426000376606014
54ZUPA ANTONELLA VALENTINA1979FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS4141201212000170000
55COLAMONACO MARIAGRAZIA1975BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA4040300001601113000
56CHILOIRO TIZIANA1979TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE36361000003600000
57TENERELLI ANGELA1978BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.34341000000034000
57DELLE FOGLIE SERENA1975BA554 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA34341000003400000
58MASCIALE ANGELA1977BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA343420000180160000
60CHIMENTI PASQUA1976BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE33331000000330000
60RUSSO MARISA1977TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA33331000330000000
61FRONZA DANIELA1979TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM333330000130050015
62CHIOCHIA ANTONIA1978TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA33331000033000000
64TARALLO DANIELA1979BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.31311000000031000
64LEONI MONICA1976BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO313120000015001600
66CAVALLO ANTONELLA1975LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI30301000003000000
66CAPPABIANCA RITA1978BA754 G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D.30301000000300000
68FERRANTE ROSA1978BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI29292099011000000
69DI BITONTO ANNA1976FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS28281000000280000
69CONTE MARINA1975TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA28281000002800000
71ANTELMI MARIA CARMELA1978BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO26261000026000000
71INTERESSE STEFANIA1978BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO26261000000260000
73DOSHCHECHKINA VIKTORIIA1979BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA2525304400080900
73DI LENA MARIANGELA1978TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA25251000000000025
75LAVARRA PATRIZIA FRANCESCA1975TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM242420000121200000
75VINCI PATRIZIA1976TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA2424400056090400
76SANGIORGIO ROBERTA1978BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR24241000240000000
77ROTOLO MARINA1978TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO24241000000000024
79LOSACCO PATRIZIA1976BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI23233033000500012
79LASSANDRO MARIA1977BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO23231000000023000
80GALA MILENA1977BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO232320000100000013
81RAPIO MARIA FELICE1975BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO232320000001211000
83DONNALOIA MARIANGELA1979BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO21211000000002100
83SGHERZA TIZIANA GIOVANNA1977BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA21211000000021000
85CARLOMAGNO GIOVANNA1975BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI19191000000190000
85CICERO LAURA1976TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.1919300004007800
87DE LUCA CATERINA1978BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA18181000000180000
88CAPODIFERRO SILVIA1977BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.17171000000017000
89TOTARO ELISA1978TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA16163000002100130
89SALOMONE TERESA1978BA758 ASD AVIS MOLA RUNNING1616200000970000
91ESPOSITO OLGA1978BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA15151000000150000
91MOLITERNI ANNA1975BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!15151000000015000
92D'URSO MARIANGELA1977BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA1515200000800700
94DE FAZIO DANIELA1977TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE14141000000000140
94INSALATA LETIZIA1978BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT14141000001400000
96VENZA ADDOLORATA1977BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA1313200000706000
97SOLFRIZZI RITA1976BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO12121000000001200
98PORRECA SILVIA1978BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO1111300000540200
98LIUZZI CATERINA COSIMA ANNA1975TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.11111000110000000
99COLANINNO MARIA1979TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO11111000000000011
101MICHELINI EDVIGE MARIA CARMELA1975FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE1010105500000000
102DANTILE VALENTINA1978BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA99100000009000
102CIMMARUSTI CLAUDIA1975BA755 ASD RUNNING CASSANO VENTI1899100009000000
104ANDRIULO MARIA1976BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO88100008000000
104RICCI MARIALISA1979BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO88200000300500
106CASTELLANO MARIA ANTONIETTA1977BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA66300020031000
107ANGARANO LUCIA1976BA587 LA PIETRA55100005000000
108LOSITO MARIANGELA1975BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.44200010003000
108DI CILLO PIERA1976BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO44102200000000
109GRECO GIUDITTA1977LE636 GPDM LECCE44100040000000
110D'EGIDIO FILOMENA1978BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA44100000400000
112GAMMONE MICHELA1979BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO33100000000300
112MUSCILLO DONATELLA1976BA587 LA PIETRA33100003000000
114ROMANAZZI VITA ROSA1978BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO22100002000000
114NOTARISTEFANO ANNA1977TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA22200001100000
115PASCULLI SILVANA1979BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA22100000002000
116SCOMMEGNA ANNAMARIA1979BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA22100000020000
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
BONUS C.R. 10km
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1LAVARRA MARA1972BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO409409804242515259484837300
2LAMACCHIA TIZIANA1970BA587 LA PIETRA4064069040404747554343332830
3SIMONE RITA1973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT3953959038384848504144352627
4VINCIGUERRA ANGELA1970BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI3823829037374645513942322528
5BARBIERI CASSANDRA1974BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA33033080004549574445342729
6RENNA DEBORA1974BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI2852859032323232362930222020
7FERRANTE NICOLETTA1970BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2842846039390500454636290
8PASSERI EUFEMIA1974TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO2762769028283331342832251621
9LA TORRE PAMELA1973TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.2692698000404149364130239
10SICOLO ANNA GRAZIA1972BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA26626670333337045333328024
11CHIARADIA TUNDRA1974TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA25425470343439003239292225
12CARELLA MADDALENA1970BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE25225250004951584747000
13TERRUSI ANNAMARIA1973TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA2022029023232324282322111411
14ANDRESINI GIUSEPPINA1971BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT19419450000374838403100
14MINUNNI GRAZIANA1973BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI1941947000364203137181317
16PICCOLO MARIA ROSARIA1974TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA183183600028334103426210
17LOCOROTONDO ISABELLA1972BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI170170801616202127182017015
18CARRIERI GIOVANNA1973TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA1641647000252531252416018
19STORSILLO CATERINA1970BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA142142602626272370210012
20UNGARO ANNA ROSA1973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA138138300004452420000
21DELFINE EMMA1973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT134134300034465400000
22CAFAGNA ROSA1974BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA128128204141000460000
23ZITO ANNA MARIA1970TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.12212250002628220270019
24GABRIELE MARIELLA1974BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI117117502424220210111500
25OLIVA LUCIA1972BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE113113300000443435000
26LATTANZIO CINZIA1972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1121123027270002731000
27QUARANTA EUFEMIA1974TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE1081084000300370001823
28ARGESE PATRIZIA1972TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA1051054000030330023190
29RECCHIA PASQUA1974BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT104104300042003502700
30SABATELLI ANGELA1973BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD101101300041400002000
31MOSCATO VITTORIA1973BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI9898600017152601213150
32RICCI ANGELA1974TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS979720004405300000
33FUSARO MARIA1970BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI9494203030034000000
34MACCURO ANTONIA1973BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI9393203131310000000
35MANCO STEFANIA1974BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI868620000394700000
35DI BARI LUCIA1970BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI86863020200270190000
37TESSA MARIA1970FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO8484202929000260000
38CARRINO MADDALENA1971TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA808020000056000240
38ROSELLI ROBERTA1974BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.808020000040400000
39D'AGOSTINO LUCIANA1974BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI808050001820001810014
41CAIATI CONCETTA1973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA7878300024029025000
42VALENTE LIVIANA1974BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB767620003838000000
42TOTARO KATIA1974TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA767670441213140108110
43CANDONI PAOLA1971BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.767620000046300000
45POMPA ROSA1970BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA74746055109191214000
46BRAZZO AURELIA1970FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS72723017170180200000
46FORTINO GIOVANNA1972TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.727210363600000000
48SBLENDORIO GEMMA1974BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.717120002904200000
49COLELLA VALENTINA1971BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI70705010100122009900
49AMMIRATO CINZIA1970BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI707010353500000000
51MOZZO SABINA1974FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS68683014140190210000
52LOMBARDI ROSA1970TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS676720004302400000
53NACCI LUCIA1973BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA6666300021260001900
54CARRETTA ROSANNA1973BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA6363300002225016000
55NINIVAGGI ANNA TERESA1974BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA6262508813141180000
56DE NOVELLIS PIERA1971TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA606060001110130041210
57SCUDIERO GRAZIA1970BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO5858201818000220000
57D'ERCHIA MARIA CARMELA1974TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO585820000032026000
59D'ALCONZO ROBERTA1973TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA575720000350000022
60ARGENTIERE MARGHERITA1974FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO54543013130110170000
61COLLU MIRELLA1971TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS5252500014815050100
62PIARULLI DONATELLA FLORIANA1973BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI5151201919000013000
63DISTANTE MARIA GRAZIA1972LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI50501000500000000
63CARLONE SABATINA1972FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG505010252500000000
65GENTILE ROSA1973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA474740009018137000
66MAFFIONE SARA1970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA444410222200000000
67PELLICO ANTONELLA1970LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA43431000043000000
67RICCIONI MILENA1973BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA43431000004300000
68LONOCE LUCIA1973BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA434330000050021170
70ALICINO ANNA1972BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI424210212100000000
71FINA ANTONIETTA1972TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE39391000003900000
72VALERIO APOLLONIA1973BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO38381000000038000
72IEVA CINZIA1972TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE38381000003800000
74LASTELLA MARIA PIA1974BA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO37371000000370000
75CAZZOLLA ROSA1972TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA36361000036000000
75LAMONICA CINZIA CARMELA1972BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO36361000000036000
77VALDEVIES ADRIANA1973TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE35351000003500000
77MILANO MARIA MADDALENA1974BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI35351000350000000
79CAPPIELLO ELENA1973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA343430000012150700
80ROSPO MARIA1973TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM333320000171600000
81DI LERNIA TIZIANA1972FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO3232201111000100000
82VISCHI ROSA1970BA587 LA PIETRA30301000003000000
82VALERIO CONCETTA1971FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS303010151500000000
84LOSACCO ANNA MARIA1971BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.29291000000029000
84DI VIETRI FRANCA DANIELA1974BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI29291000029000000
86ANTONELLI ANGELA1970BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS28281000000028000
86SARACINO MARIA DONATA1970BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA28283000150076000
87FONSECA MARIA MICHELA1974TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO2828400076800007
89FRANCIONE ANNA1972TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA26261000000000026
90SALVEMINI ANTONIETTA1974FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE24241000000240000
90LARAIA PAOLA1972BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI242410121200000000
91MACI CHIARA1974BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO24241000000002400
92SPERA MARIA GIUSEPPA1972TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM24242000016008000
94COPPOLA ANTONIA1974BA760 ASD RUTIGLIANO ROAD RUNNERS23231000000023000
94CICINELLI VALERIA1973BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P23231000002300000
96LUISI CARMELA1970BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT2020300087000500
96CARBONE SABINA1970BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA2020300000000398
98VALENTE ELISABETTA1971BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA19191000190000000
98VENUTI ROSANNA1971LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE19191000000019000
100STANI ANTONELLA1973TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.1818701110011184
100CHISARI LUCIA1970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1818109900000000
102DISTASO MARIA STERPETA1972FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO17172033000110000
102DE CANDIA ROSA1971BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI17171000001700000
103CARBOTTI COLUCCI ROSA1972TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.17171000000017000
105DI LORENZO LUCREZIA1970BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO16161000000160000
105IURLO ANGELA1970TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES16161000000000016
106RUSSANO GABRIELA1970TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS16161000160000000
108PROCACCIO ROSALBA1972BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA15151000000015000
109PERSIA ANNAMARIA1970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1414107700000000
109BIANCO GABRIELLA ANTONIA1970BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT1414400052002005
110PINTO LAURA1970BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO14141000000001400
111BUCCI SILVIA1971BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200414141000000140000
113CARMIGNANO ANNA1971TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO13131000000000013
113MICERA ELISABETTA1974TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.1313300003300070
115DE PALO ANITA1971BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1212200000000066
115LENTI ANTONIA1972BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA12121000000001200
116PERFETTO ALTOMARE1971FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING1212106600000000
118SIMONETTI MARIA SCALA1970TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA10101000001000000
119BUFANO CONCETTA1971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA99200000630000
119BARBETTA AGATA1971BA734 ATLETICAMENTE99100000090000
120PORTARARO ANNA1970TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA99100000900000
122MONTANARO ANTONELLA1973TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA88200044000000
123CORATELLA CARMELA1973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA77200000043000
124POLIGNANO MARIANA1970BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO66100060000000
124MAGAZZILE PIERA1973TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA66100000000600
125CECERE MARGHERITA1970TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.66300030100200
126DAMIANI GISELDA1973BA007 CUS BARI66100000060000
128STALLONE GRAZIA1971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA55100000050000
128MASTROFRANCESCO ROSA ANNA1970BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO55100005000000
130URBANO ANNA1970BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE44100000004000
130FIORELLA GIUSEPPINA1971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA44102200000000
131ZUCCARO ANTONELLA1972TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.44100000400000
133FREZZA CATERINA1971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA22100000020000
133SACCO GIOVANNA1974TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.22100000200000
134MARZIONNE CATERINA1972BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO22100020000000
136DIRIENZO ANGELA1971BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA11100001000000
Punti Validi
Punti Totali
Gare disputate
BONUS Gare
BONUS C.R. 10km
Canosa
Putignano Amatori
Noci
Taranto nel Cuore
Barletta
Gioia
Fasano
Carosino
Palagianello
1PAVONE MARIA DOMENICA1965TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA3383389034344139392642302627
2RAMUNNO NICOLETTA1969BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI329329803737045403247332929
3BOTTA VALENTINA1965BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI324324803636044413346322828
4PERAGINE ROSA1967BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE2892899027274035332136252322
5GUSMAI ANNAMARIA1966BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI26526570292938363825412900
6STRAGAPEDE MARIA PIA1968BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA2532536033330404329443100
7D'AMBRA ROSANNA1969BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA2472476032324242423000270
8DE CANDIA TERESA1968BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI2132139020202723191528192220
9BORRICELLI MARIA DELIA1966BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO210210801313282727031222524
10RANIERI GIULIA1967BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO2002006025253603723028026
11CAVALLO ELENA1965BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1981986023233333312035000
12TURE CARMELA1969BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI1871876026263532000212423
13MAURO MARIA PAOLA1967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1811819017172320131318182121
14ATTANASIO ANNA1968BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI1571573035354304400000
15D'ONOFRIO PASQUALINA1966TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA154154502222313121027000
16DELFINE MARCELLA1967BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO153153502424025320023025
17PERRUCCI TERESA1968BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA149149502121030261932000
18DELFINE PATRIZIA1968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO146146901111816171024142015
19ZECCHINO LUISA1967TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA116116300030410045000
20LOSAVIO MARCELLA1966BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI109109501616242201120000
21ACCONCIAIOCO LUISA1969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1071074000002522342600
22DE LUCA FRANCESCA1966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA105105203131000043000
23STELLACCI MARIA GRAZIA1969BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA10310340181829022160000
24SANTORO CARMELA1966FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA8787203030000270000
25VINCENTI MADIA1966BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA8585300032290002400
26BUFANO ANTONELLA1966TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA818150002014001513019
27LOSITO ANNA1967BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.808020003743000000
27CURCI MADDALENA1967BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO80807077141298100013
29TRAVERSA PIERPAOLA1966BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO777720003938000000
30ELICIO VITTORIA1967BA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO767610383800000000
30SANTOVITO SABINA1969BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS76763019190240140000
32SCIALPI ANGELA1969TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO757520000370038000
33ANTONACCI ANTONIETTA1968BA738 FRONTRUNNERS7070300026000260018
34FORTUNATO MARIA1966BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE696940121202111013000
34ZITO ANNA ROSA1965TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.69694000018120231600
36PRIMAVERA ANGELA1965BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA686820003434000000
37FALCETTA VINCENZA1966BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO646420000000034300
38CAIATI ANNA1967BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO636320000002439000
39SCIANNIMANICA MARIA1966TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA62623015150000160016
40PETRUZZELLI VINCENZA1968BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA585820000028030000
41CASSANO MARIA1966BA721 ASD LA FABRICA DI CORSA575720000024033000
42PRETE NADIA1966BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD5656300019191800000
42MIGNOZZI ANNA1966BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO5656300000150212000
43RAFFEINER ELISABETH1965BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA565610282800000000
45D'ORIA AURELIA1967BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD5151300022000141500
46LATTARULO MARIANNA1968BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT5050300017016017000
47TOMASELLI TERESA1968BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA4848201414002000000
48ELMINO ANGELA1967BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI474720002126000000
49BITETTI ANTONELLA1969BA721 ASD LA FABRICA DI CORSA4646300013014019000
50CANNITO VINCENZA1968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA454520000280001700
51PRISCIANTELLI MARIA VITTORIA1969BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.424220002517000000
52DI BARI MARIA RITA1966BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO41413099167000000
52DELVECCHIO MARIA1968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA414140660010081100
54BUSLYETA ZANET1969TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.40401000000040000
55INCALZA CLAUDIA1967BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI37371000000037000
55TRIVISANI ANNA MARIA1969TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.3737400012040111000
57STRAMBELLI ANTONELLA1968BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P36361000003600000
58D'ARENZO LOREDANA1968BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI35351000003500000
59SANTORO ANNAMARIA1968TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE34341000003400000
59MARIANI ANNA1967FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING34341000000340000
60LOGRIECO GIOVANNA1969BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO343420000001222000
62DINICASTRO GAETANA1968BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA31311000000310000
63RICCHIUTO ANTONELLA1968BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA303030001110000900
63CASAVOLA LAURA1967BA721 ASD LA FABRICA DI CORSA30301000003000000
64MASSARO ROSA1968BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA30303000990012000
65LANDRISCINA TERESA1969BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON30301000000000030
67MASI FRANCESCA1966BA587 LA PIETRA29291000002900000
67CIQUERA MARIA1969TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA29294000656000012
68SIMONE GIOVANNA1965BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE29291000000029000
70CATERINA BENEDETTA1968BA043 G.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO28281000000280000
71PREZIOSO PATRIZIA1966BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS27271000000002700
72VIGILE BENEDETTA1966TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA26263000003600017
73DELL'ABBATE ROSA ANNA1965TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS25252000007000180
73PORFIDO ANNAMARIA1965BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA25251000000025000
75D'APRANO ROSARIA1968TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA23231000002300000
76LIPPOLIS MADDALENA1968TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA2222300000806800
76CISTERNINO CLEMENTINA1967BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA22222000015007000
77PASTORE MARIA ROSARIA1969BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE22222000013009000
79FARAONIO MARIA TERESA1967FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.202010101000000000
80CARTAGENA ANNA1969FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO1919304406050000
80DE PINTO LUCIA MARIA1967BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA19191000000000190
82DE CARNE CECILIA1969BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO18181000180000000
82CAMPANA MARISTELLA1969BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA18182000000003150
83LOTITO FLORIANA1968TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA18182000108000000
84D'ELIA BRIGIDA MARIA ALTOMA1965BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200418181000000180000
86CASTELLANO FILOMENA1969BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA17171000000170000
86VINCI ARCANGELA1967TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS17171000000000170
88DONVITO ANTONELLA1969TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA16161000000000160
88LIONETTI MICHELINA1965BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1616108800000000
90SEMERARO FRANCESCA1967TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA15151000150000000
91SIBILLA COSIMA1966TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES14141000000000014
92PETARRA ANTONELLA1967BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO12121000000001200
93LIPPOLIS ANGELA1967BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT11111000011000000
93DI GIUSEPPE ANNALISA1969TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA1111300000042500
94STAFFIERI ADELE1967TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA1111400000223400
96CIACCIA LUCIA1967BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI1010200000004600
96CROCETTA LUCIA1969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1010105500000000
98MANCINI RITA FRANCESCA MARIA1968BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA99203300030000
98PISTILLO LUCIA1968BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200499100000090000
100PALMISANO MARIA1967BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO88200044000000
101GADALETA CATERINA1969BA554 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA77202230000000
101CATELLA TIZIANA1969TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS77500022101100
102LANERA ANGELA MARIA CARMELA1968BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA77100070000000
103BUFO ADDOLARTA1965FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS7710000007