2015
2016
2018
2019
2020
Gioia Running ASD
 
Statistiche Corripuglia 2017 - Atleti
Aggiornamento del: 29/02/2020 19:15

Totale atleti

5.356

Totale società

212

Distribuzione atleti per categoria




preparazione grafico....



Pos.
P.ti
Gare
Best 2017
Media 2017
ABATE ARIANNASF1990LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI564004:454:45
ABATEMATTEO RosaSF501964TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE329865:425:52
ABATINO AdolfoSM351979FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO9433474:224:33
ABBASCIANO RENATOSM451970BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI492321204:174:31
ABBATANTUONO GaetanoSM351980BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI3961525:365:55
ABBATANTUONO PaoloSM501966BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA721377104:144:27
ABBATEPAOLO VitoSM451972BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO19575233:574:11
ABBATTISTA MicheleSM401977FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO5805615:145:14
ABBINANTE AnnalisaSF351978BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE367045:285:51
ABBINANTE SebastianoSM551961BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB4284484:214:47
ABBRACCIAVENTO MassimoSM401973BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.24736134:194:24
ABBRESCIA FrancescoSM401974BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI37419084:595:21
ABBRESCIA LuigiSM451972BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI15993784:284:34
ABITINO FrancescoSM551958BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI20124334:134:27
ACCONCIAIOCO LuisaSF451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA707045:275:35
ACHILLE AntonellaSF451971BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA1302315:435:43
ACHILLE DamianoSM351978BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA14121544:264:38
ACITO PierpasqualeSM1983BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE364715:335:33
ACQUAFREDDA GaetanoSM501965BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI20852374:384:57
ACQUASANTA LorenzoSM451968TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA57714934:565:13
ACQUAVIVA AngeloSM451971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA355375104:585:21
ACQUAVIVA DomenicoSM401974BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB5825314:494:49
ACQUAVIVA GiovanniSM1987BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA11805163:434:03
ACQUAVIVA MassimilianoSM401973BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO208471114:295:06
ACQUAVIVA SilviaSF401975TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.1526294:324:39
ADANTI AndreaSM501964TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS42915724:494:51
ADDABBO GiuseppeSM451970BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.53318175:065:27
ADDANTE NicolaSM551961BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD161386113:594:10
ADDARIO FrancoSM451968BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS8141545:497:04
ADDARIO VitoSM501965BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB28635944:334:46
ADDUASIO TommasoSM451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA54117345:045:18
ADESSI LuigiSM351979BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA12925633:553:58
ADONE CarmineSM451972BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT149980114:244:43
AFFUSO Rocco AlfredoSM551961BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO8362554:014:10
AGHZALA LotfiSM551962BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI22488203:453:59
AGRIMI FRANCESCOSM551960LE641 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.5041005:155:15
AGROSI' FAUSTOSM551960LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE4861004:564:56
AGROSI' MAURIZIOSM451971LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE7803004:154:15
AGRUSTI GAETANOSM401975BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI14862644:044:18
AIELLO MarioSM501966TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS18859254:234:35
AIUOLO AntonioSM401973BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR26233324:204:25
ALABRESE CristianSM1991TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO17011334:174:24
ALAGNI PasqualeSM551960TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE10951254:244:32
ALBA RaimondoSM401973BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI46213314:404:40
ALBANESE AlessandroSM401975BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA6263125:205:30
ALBANESE Cosimo DamianoSM1985TA467 ATLETICA CRISPIANO2557753:213:29
ALBANESE VitoSM451972BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO7385515:085:08
ALBANI CarmenSF351979BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO1617284:315:03
ALESSIO DaniloSM1987BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI384215:515:51
ALFARANO AlbericoSM451968BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.7136945:305:42
ALFIERI GabriellaSF501964BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO991826:106:13
ALICINO FilomenaSF551959BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI317046:216:56
ALICINO RaffaeleSM551962FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO3966115:145:14
ALICINO RiccardoSM451969BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI881390114:084:30
ALICINO VincenzoSM451969BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA282513134:595:10
ALLEGRETTI AntonioSM1991BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA14113944:154:33
ALLEGRINI AlessandroAGM1999BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO2338543:463:54
ALLORI MassimilianoSM451968BA748 S.G.MADONNELLA GEM2SPORT JOMA6957824:595:14
ALO' VITOSM401974BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI50118883:303:38
ALONSO FEITO JOSE MANUESM451968LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO8241004:274:27
ALTAMURA ANTONIOSM551961BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI151411123:544:16
ALTAMURA DomenicoSM1983BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA8924563:574:05
ALTAMURA GiuseppeSM451972BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA64310414:344:34
ALTAMURA VitoSM351981BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA13423154:124:31
ALTIERI AntonioSM501963BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI272360184:214:28
ALTIMARE FeliceSM651952TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE3723365:075:14
ALTINI EmanueleSM501965BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE46313014:544:54
ALTOMARE AntonioSM501965BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA11693684:294:39
ALTOMARE GiuseppeAGM2001BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA619713:443:44
AMATO CosimoSM351978TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO18914234:274:33
AMATO DavideSM1989BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO371625:355:37
AMATO GerardoSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA56415545:035:12
AMATO Nicola DavideSM451972BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA38231964:484:59
AMATULLI MARIANTONIETTASF351979BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI1530164:124:22
AMATULLI VITOSM401974BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.361382134:124:25
AMBROSINO PasqualeSM1986BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3261514:544:54
AMBRUOSO NicolaSM551961BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI515826:297:11
AMEN NicolaSM601954FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS2451525:596:25
AMENDOLAGINE VincenzoSM501963BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING5299214:474:47
AMMIRABILE LorenzoSM1984BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI1918424:364:38
AMMIRABILE StefanoSM551962BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO4145015:325:32
AMMIRATO CINZIASF451970BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI2019744:344:37
AMODIO GABRIELESM451972LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI947005:095:09
AMODIO Maria LuisaSF401977BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA180516:006:00
AMODIO VincenzoSM501967FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE38919514:254:25
AMOROSO SalvatoreSM501964FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS702227:027:45
AMORUSO GiovanniSM501963BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE6561316:146:14
AMORUSO Mauro LucianoSM551958BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING4125315:175:17
AMORUSO PaoloSM1985BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON15312854:354:48
ANASTASIA GraziaSF351980TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE1816464:324:38
ANCHORA LUIGISM551959LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO4951005:275:27
ANCONA AngeloSM501965TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.25741634:304:42
ANCONA AntonioSM451971TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA16193084:294:34
ANCONA Maria RosariaSF451969TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.3712934:234:33
ANCONA MartinoSM401974TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA37219244:545:01
ANCONA MassimoSM401973TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE24336634:124:18
ANCONA NicolaSM451968BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE7256515:145:14
ANCONA VitoSM501963BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE48811714:574:57
ANDREASSI MarioSM451969BA580 A.S.D. AGORA'532089184:204:30
ANDRESINI AntoniaSF501963BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA466245:366:03
ANDRESINI GiuseppinaSF451971BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA1325964:244:30
ANDRIA PaoloAGM1998TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA876583:493:59
ANDRIOLA FrancescoSM651950BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA1341616:096:09
ANDRIOLA FrancescoSM501964BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S49811215:015:01
ANDRIOLA NicolangeloSM651951BA007 CUS BARI965636:026:08
ANDRIOLO Cosimo DamianoSM501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5726225:375:46
ANDRIULO GiuseppeSM451970BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA53917724:264:32
ANDRIULO MariaSF401976BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO1541115:485:48
ANGARANO SaverioSM501966BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI13492193:373:43
ANGARANO SavinoSM401973BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI16458254:014:10
ANGELASTRI VincenzoSM351982BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA12825764:264:38
ANGELELLI MARIA DOMENICSF451969LE304 SARACENATLETICA191006:196:19
ANGELILLI CostantinoSM501963BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE5448014:474:47
ANGELILLI GiampieroSM401975BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI22541134:134:18
ANGELILLI VitoSM401974BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI14662964:084:24
ANGELILLO DonatoSM501965BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.581540114:034:20
ANGELINI AngeloSM651951BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD6312335:055:09
ANGELINI AntonioSM451969BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO858616:126:12
ANGELINI AntonioSM451972BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE861515:535:53
ANGELINI FabioSM351979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3204414:424:42
ANGELINI GregorioAGM1996BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO589914:324:32
ANGELINI LeonardoSM451971BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO41029434:454:55
ANGELINI ModestoSM501966BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO24543144:274:44
ANGELINI PasqualeSM351979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3172893:503:55
ANGELINI SergioSM351979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA6545584:114:20
ANGELINI TizianoSM451972BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO23461134:074:08
ANGELOTTI SilvioSM501965BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI20652984:494:57
ANGIOLA NunzioSM451969BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO47423034:514:59
ANGIOLILLO PietroSM551959BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.23918455:055:18
ANGIULI Giuseppe MassimSM451972BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA47223224:555:00
ANGIULLI AngelaSF351981BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO367044:595:16
ANGIULLI GiovanniSM551961BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA31412165:325:43
ANGLANI LivioSM401973BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE48711314:234:23
ANNACONDIA LeonardoSM651951BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004798055:225:36
ANNESE PasqualeSM451970BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI581807164:124:34
ANNICCHIARICO LuciaSF551959TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE1811144:575:08
ANNOSCIA LeonardoAGM2000BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI818215:475:47
ANNOSCIA PatriziaSF401974BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS726155:475:57
ANTELMI IvanoSM451972BA745 VIRTUS MODUGNO44626114:254:25
ANTELMI Maria CarmelaSF351978BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO623225:085:09
ANTICO MicheleSM451972BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA7982035:506:07
ANTICO OronzoSM1988BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO1968113:433:43
ANTONACCI AnnamariaSF551962BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI3501175:045:16
ANTONACCI AntoniettaSF451968BA738 FRONTRUNNERS3214175:135:25
ANTONACCI IgnazioSM401973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT21046244:294:39
ANTONACCI Ivano StefanoSM401977BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA35121524:314:32
ANTONACCI MicheleSM501965TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO32429023:473:47
ANTONACI TOMMASOSM451968LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO904004:494:49
ANTONANTE AnnamariaSF1985TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA259376:296:39
ANTONANTE CinziaSF401975TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS864435:215:32
ANTONANTE NicolaSM401976TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.11770474:074:23
ANTONELLI AngelaSF451970BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO687135:045:27
ANTONICA ENRICOSM551961LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA531005:395:39
ANTONICELLI AnnaritaSF1984TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO623035:576:12
ANTONICELLI BerardinoSM651952TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO19431144:575:11
ANTONICELLI DomenicoSM351978BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.11128764:314:37
ANTONICELLI FedericoSM651950BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI3327084:405:16
ANTONUCCI FabrizioSM451972BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS7932315:105:10
ANTONUCCI LuigiSM1991BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA13614623:413:42
ANTONUCCI MicheleSM451972BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA852836:356:52
ANTONUCCI NicolaSM351978BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA440446:186:43
ANZALONE DomenicoSM551959FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA4562715:185:18
APRILE FrancescoSM601954BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO3445254:084:12
APRUZZESE DomenicoSM701947BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT611626:116:13
APRUZZI AngeloSM401973BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA8589594:144:26
AQUILINO ClaudioSM1992BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT15712474:454:58
ARBOREA MartinoSM451968BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA62411214:344:34
ARBUES DomenicoSM451969BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA34240724:374:37
ARCADI DAVIDESM1989LE615 A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM2873004:434:43
ARCADIO MauroSM501964TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE5746065:425:56
ARCAMONE MassimoSM601955BA580 A.S.D. AGORA'1934425:455:47
ARDITO FrancescoSM401975BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS11870064:094:17
ARDITO SebastianoSM501964FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO22347234:234:30
ARDITO VincenzoSM501966BA739 ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA5626845:226:03
ARGANESE CosimoSM501964BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE28835734:504:58
ARGENTIERE MargheritaSF401974FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO676675:456:00
ARGENTIERO MarinaSF401973BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE3611834:464:53
ARGENTIERO StefanoSM351978BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA3891915:265:26
ARGESE GiacomoSM401973BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO6074415:095:09
ARMENISE FedeleSM651951BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE60128105:406:00
ARMENISE GiuseppeSM451968BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS1031270144:364:43
ARMENISE MicheleSM601955BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE1815015:165:16
ARMENISE PaoloSM451969BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.24658823:433:56
ARMENTO VitoSM651950TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA148657:187:43
ARNESANO ARCANGELOSM451968BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI58114614:174:39
ARNESANO DARIOSM401974LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI735006:196:19
ARNESE D'ATTEO AntonioSM501964BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS6412425:305:53
ARNO TommasoSM501965BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA32129255:035:06
ARPA FilippoSM1983BA739 ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA2982714:434:43
ARRE' StefanoSM601957BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI2511125:376:07
ARTELLIS FrancescoSM401975BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA13066754:014:04
ASCOLI GrazianaSF1987TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO1911734:414:52
ASPRO FRANCESCOSM551962BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO8759854:184:27
ASSELITI DomenicoSM551959BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI3926625:185:28
ASTREMO PaoloSM401973TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE15959344:124:20
ATTANASIO ANTONIOSM401974LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI779005:585:58
ATTANASIO GIORGIOSM501966LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI718005:205:20
ATTIVISSIMO BartolomeoSM551960BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA202245155:245:44
ATTOLICO AngeloSM1984BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI17111124:054:26
ATTOLICO GiuseppeSM651951BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI15506134:104:53
ATTOLICO MaddalenaSF601956BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI4416135:085:28
ATTOLINI PaoloSM551961BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA32810614:574:57
ATTOLLINO Vito AntonioSM451970BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI276521104:485:07
AUCELLO MarioSM501963FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO19854344:314:37
AURORA PasqualeSM351979BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3343814:474:47
AVANTARIO GiuseppeSM451969BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO22563034:204:27
AVERSA ANTONIOSM651948BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI11551124:364:45
AVEZZANO VittorioSM501963BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.159770174:545:13
AVOLIO AlbertoSM501966BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO28536024:244:32
AVVANTAGGIATO EmmanueleAGM1999TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA681294:104:21
AVVANTAGGIATO Rosa AlpiAGF2001TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA449454:475:04
AVVENTO LoredanaSF351982BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA544136:286:47
AZZOLLINI GiovanniSM401977BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA6611714:584:58
AZZOLLINI MicheleSM401976BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA41316144:484:56
AZZONE AngelaSF401975TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA9329114:424:52
AZZONE LuigiSM451969BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA7047414:354:35
AZZONE LuigiSM401976BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE6014935:135:28
AZZONE Morgan AntonioAGM1998BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA4518624:104:12
BABBO GiovanniSM501966BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT128853114:445:01
BACCARO DomenicoSM401977BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO35421124:005:42
BACCARO VitoSM351979BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI10231984:294:41
BACCASSINO PANTALEOSM501965LE623 SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO708006:006:00
BAFUNNO AntonioSM1988BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA13315133:554:01
BAFUNNO RICCARDOSM501966LE646 A.S.D. CURSORES6801004:554:55
BAGNARDI VINCENZOSM451971LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI890005:035:03
BAGNO ENZOSM451972LE399 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS8321004:344:34
BAGNULO LuigiSM501964BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI36322214:164:16
BAGORDO CosimoSM451970TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE51319644:524:55
BAILON FrancescoSM451968BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA57914834:565:52
BALDARI FabioSM551962BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE4761115:455:45
BALDASSARRE DAVIDESM351982BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA3393635:135:28
BALDASSARRE FrancescoSM601957BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA21660124:264:39
BALDASSARRE GIOVANNISM401975LE646 A.S.D. CURSORES6871004:264:26
BALDINI AngeloSM351979BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI4758263:443:50
BALESTRA AugustoSM501967TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO167778194:535:13
BALESTRA CosimoSM451968BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA58514524:585:04
BALESTRA DavideSM1988TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.2594414:304:30
BALICE SergioSM451971BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA50819814:084:08
BALLABENE PasqualeSM1989BA748 S.G.MADONNELLA GEM2SPORT JOMA388116:446:44
BALZANELLI JolandaSF351979BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS105916:296:29
BAORDA SalvatoreSM401973FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.6442515:415:41
BARBERIO LucianoSM1983BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA3102245:035:26
BARBETTA AgataSF451971BA734 ATLETICAMENTE1591215:545:54
BARBI LucaSM401973BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!32923524:174:23
BARBIERI CassandraSF401974BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA3611834:334:41
BARILE MicheleSM601955BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS11810544:445:34
BARLETTA CosimoSM451968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO37134284:455:11
BARLETTA DonatoSM401975BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI5387914:404:40
BARLETTA OronzoSM451972TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA52518624:334:41
BARLETTA RoccoSM651950BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI68105106:016:13
BARLETTA SalvatoreSM401976BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA17555443:534:08
BARLETTA StefaniaAGF1999BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI259265:145:30
BARNABA ANDREASM451969LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI59313514:344:41
BARNABA' AnnamariaSF501967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI19166145:506:05
BARNABA FrancescoSM501966BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI29135285:025:16
BARNABA GiovanniAGM2000BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI3527434:044:13
BARNABA LorenzoSM501965BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA107102094:334:41
BARNABA' MaddalenaSF551961BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA249155:546:15
BARNABA PietroSM501966BR159 DORANDO PIETRI15471754:184:33
BARONE GiuseppeSM1985BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE2007824:244:40
BARONE NicolaSM601956BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO1289645:126:04
BARONE PaoloSM451971BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE8301026:286:38
BARRACCHIA Angiolo GilbSM601956BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO1497614:434:43
BARRACCHIA CristoforoSM551958BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON33110435:095:16
BARRACCHIA VincenzoSM451972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI6579875:245:49
BARRATTA CosimaSF551960TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.1611765:536:08
BARTOLI NicolaSM501965BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA33226944:414:56
BARULLI GiuseppeSM351981TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO10032174:214:39
BARULLI MarioSM501963TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO5696415:235:23
BASANISI AndreaSM1990FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI17810224:204:28
BASILE Anna Rita mariaSF501966BA518 ATLETICA SAMMICHELE1021715:245:24
BASILE Antonio SalvatorSM401976BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA5089914:214:21
BASILE DanielaSF501964TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS1523384:575:20
BASILE EnricaSF1991TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA762215:535:53
BASILE Francesco MichelSM351980FG801 PODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO2985714:334:33
BASILE GianlucaSM451972BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS7315914:554:55
BASILE GiuseppeSM451968BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA28351134:224:25
BASILE LuigiSM401976TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE17256644:114:14
BASILE MicheleSM551959TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO65729154:505:03
BASILE NICOLASM501965BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA27539284:595:38
BASILIO Maria CarmelaSF401973BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA755645:185:32
BASSI EmanueleSM351979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI37693114:064:19
BASSI LeonardoSM401973BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI95832114:284:34
BASSI VincenzoSM501963BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.89117473:584:12
BASSO GiacomoSM751941BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI721387:177:46
BASTA GaetanoSM451969TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA8171225:596:02
BASTA GiuseppeSM601956TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA280616:186:18
BATTISTA CosimoSM501964TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA17765294:424:59
BATTISTA VincenzoSM651951BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS965615:035:03
BATTISTINI CesareSM401974TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS5755924:544:57
BAVARO AntonellaSF401976BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA172915:525:52
BAVARO GionataSM1990BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1918454:464:56
BAVARO PasqualeSM401977BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR27331624:304:30
BEATO ANTONIOSM451972BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI63310824:205:27
BEFANINI CosmoSM551962BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT27515324:504:53
BELLANOVA PaoloSM501966BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA45213714:304:30
BELLIFEMINE MassimoSM551959BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS20323975:105:22
BELLINO DomenicoSM401974BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO19349664:194:51
BELLINO LuigiSM551961BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE20822724:144:18
BELLO CARLOSM601957LE636 GPDM LECCE2213004:524:52
BELLO RosaSF1985TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS524635:395:42
BELLOMO CarloSM401974BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!5397714:364:36
BELLOMO NicolaSM401975BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS291508113:283:37
BELLUCCI MattiaSM401975BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA12168954:104:16
BELMONTE AngeloSM401975TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO42015874:575:20
BELMONTE PietroSM501967TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA19555044:214:31
BENCHEIKH OmarAGM2001BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA1747553:433:54
BENEDETTO GiovanniSM551959BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI31012695:345:56
BENEDETTO LucaSM451971BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.29848264:424:54
BENEDETTO MarioSM501964TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO6412415:205:20
BENIGNO RubenSM351982BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI17016244:254:35
BENVENGA ANDREASM1984LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI2833004:214:21
BENVENUTO CataldoSM551961TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES74645144:515:13
BERARDI LucaSM401974FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING43814724:134:14
BERARDI Maria AlbinaSF451968BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS1392015:465:46
BERARDI RobertoSM401973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT321418104:024:11
BERARDINO LauraSF451970BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS667235:145:18
BERARDINO NicolaSM701943BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA289955:255:35
BERETTA AndreaSM401976TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS221685103:333:41
BERLOCO NicolaSM501964BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA31830175:005:15
BERNALDA VincenzoSM401973TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA50610034:585:05
BERNARDI DonatoSM401976TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO6741246:226:28
BERNARDO PAOLASF351981LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO495004:104:10
BERTERAMO FrancescoSM651949FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO3523794:385:33
BERTINI ComasioSM501964BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.19157164:384:55
BERTOTTO CosimoSM351978TA413 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO21810944:555:01
BIANCO AntonioSM401977TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA43614734:445:01
BIANCO AntonioAGM2001BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS5017124:324:32
BIANCO GiangiuseppeSM1983BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT8525784:274:41
BIANCO GianpieroSM1989BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI3845553:233:29
BIANCO GiovanniSM401975BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA24636244:174:39
BIANCO GIOVANNISM701944BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO12344195:266:14
BIANCO Jhon AndersonAGM1999BA718 ASD BIANCOVERDE GIOVINAZZO4618523:574:05
BIANCO MASSIMOSM451971BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI378326135:085:30
BIANCO SebastianoAGM1998BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA971384:174:33
BIANCO TONISM351979BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI12725964:194:48
BIANCO ValentinaSF1991BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE722414:494:49
BIANCO VittorianoSM401976TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO191797113:443:50
BIASI GiuseppeSM451968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO622088204:134:35
BIASI MARIASF601957BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI1560175:115:24
BIGI AntonioSM1983BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA8963173:463:56
BILANZUOLI CinziaSF451972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA983925:365:44
BINETTI MicheleSM401973BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA104775134:354:48
BINETTI Patrizia ImmacoSF451971BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO1252415:205:20
BINETTI Silvio Maria crSM551958BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA111511144:545:14
BIRTELE ANDREASM401974LE304 SARACENATLETICA7031004:244:24
BISCEGLIE GiuseppeSM501967BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA467129105:185:56
BITETTO AlessandroSM1987BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO3132014:304:30
BITETTO Cosimo DamianoSM501964BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT701599184:344:48
BITETTO FilippoSM401976BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO7891784:134:23
BITETTO LorenzoSM451972BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA25157954:374:45
BITETTO TeaSF1988BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT98227:407:51
BITONDI AngeloSM501966FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE39718624:504:58
BIZZOCA GraziaSF401974BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1152735:556:10
BIZZOCA VincenzoSM551959BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA3558614:514:51
BLASI CarloSM401977TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE41715934:244:57
BLASI RiccardoSM551959BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA28614655:055:48
BOCCANEGRA AngelantonioSM601953BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA1368634:555:02
BOCCARDI AntonioSM451969TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI54317214:484:48
BOCCARDI Vito NicolaSM401977TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO232399104:404:59
BOCCASSINI Maria LuisaSF401973BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA1013345:425:55
BOCCUNI EmanueleSM351979TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA7639984:194:30
BOCCUNI FabrizioSM551959TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO21121844:504:52
BOCCUZZI GiannangeloSM1984BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI2296234:474:56
BOCINA Angelo MaurizioSM551959BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS3737614:434:43
BOCINA AntonioSM451970BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS8191115:515:51
BOCINA DavideAGM2001BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS818215:585:58
BOEZIO AlessiaAGF1998BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA349754:565:10
BOLOGNESE DAVIDESM451970BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT137104884:254:37
BOLOGNINO MASSIMOSM501965LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE726005:185:18
BONARRIGO Pier FrancescSM501966TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA27039964:484:51
BONASIA Gaetano LucaSM401976BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING6293015:335:33
BONASSISA Saverio AntonSM451969FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING63310814:114:11
BONATESTA ANDREASM1986LE625 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI3381004:464:46
BONAVITA GiuseppeAGM1997BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA599813:263:26
BONAVITA VincenzoSM551962FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO26516424:464:55
BONDANESE FrancescaSF401977BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE637124:585:03
BONERBA VincenzoSM401976BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE24037234:024:07
BONETTI AnnaSF451971TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS1226584:454:56
BONGALLINO FrancescoSM401975BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.5825325:075:15
BONGERMINO GianfrancoSM351980BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI2439214:084:08
BONGERMINO VitoSM601957TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA8219734:424:54
BONGERMINO VitoSM401974TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA30150793:353:43
BONGIORNO AntonioSM601953TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA3345464:164:23
BONVINO GennaroSM401973BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS12568343:143:21
BORGIA ANTONIOSM451968LE304 SARACENATLETICA7763004:144:14
BORRACCINO NicolaSM451970BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO855716:346:34
BORRELLI VitoSM1992BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA2226824:444:46
BORTONE CARLO ALBERTOSM1984LE346 GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO2853004:274:27
BOSCHETTO Damiano PaoloSM501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA28735774:525:09
BOTTA DomenicoSM451971BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI382218164:094:20
BOTTA ValentinaSF501965BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI2213254:575:06
BOTTALICO CosimoSM551958BA007 CUS BARI81547134:004:11
BOTTALICO FrancescoSM401976BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI43130683:453:50
BOTTALICO PiergiorgioSM401974FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE44614214:344:34
BOTTIGLIA StefaniaSF501967TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS862636:387:09
BOTTONE FrancescoSM351982BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S3966173:534:03
BOVA FabioSM1983TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA6431353:574:03
BOVE NicolaSM501963BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI72913163:283:36
BOZZANO MariangelaSF501967BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA743514:514:51
BOZZARDI SALVINOSM551961TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA54824174:365:07
BRADASCIO DOMENICOSM451970BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.112883173:574:09
BRAICO VittorioSM401973BA739 ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA22840843:503:59
BRANCALE CarloSM401973BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA47119983:584:08
BRANDI MicheleSM401976BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE28230324:034:06
BRANDI PasqualeSM551961BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO17030744:294:49
BRANDI VitantonioSM501966BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO28037185:055:16
BRATTOLI VincenzoSM1985BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA10320243:513:55
BRAZZO AureliaSF451970FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS607945:225:37
BRESCIA AngeloSM451971BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S53318114:314:31
BRESCIA MICHELESM701947BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI1916754:424:50
BRITTANNICO ElviraSF401975TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE528655:205:29
BRUCOLI MicheleSM551959BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING26816124:575:00
BRUDAGLIO MarilenaSF401976BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI4644184:154:25
BRUNETTI IvanaSF351980BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA465535:025:06
BRUNO Angelo MicheleSM451970BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA38831234:274:42
BRUNO AntonioSM1986BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI4244794:054:16
BRUNO FrancoSM651950TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO10565144:304:43
BRUNO GiacomoSM451968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA15297284:174:30
BRUNO GiuseppeSM601956FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.1338835:065:21
BRUNO GiuseppeSM551962BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA29713534:505:00
BRUNO GiuseppeSM401975BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA9284194:254:33
BRUNO LuigiSM451970BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI65310014:464:46
BRUNO Maria PompeaSF351980BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA347934:254:28
BRUNO MARIA ROSARIASF401977LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT1611005:315:31
BRUNO MicheleSM551961BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA62087183:534:06
BRUNO MicheleSM551962BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE24218224:354:44
BRUNO NunzioSM451970BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA7683415:205:20
BRUNO RiccardoSM451971BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA125111653:433:51
BRUNO RomeoSM651952FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA1133514:064:06
BRUNO TrifoneSM551960BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI18427023:503:57
BRUNO VittorianoSM451970BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA7613915:395:39
BUBICI MicheleSM501967FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO29633734:254:32
BUCCI AngelaSF401977BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI924214:454:45
BUCCI AntonioSM451971BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO7703415:065:06
BUCCI AntonioSM401975BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS6641615:065:06
BUCCI MariaSF401976TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA4510575:185:30
BUCCI MicheleSM451971BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI65168994:044:13
BUCCI SilviaSF451971BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 20041172745:536:32
BUCCI VincenzoSM401974BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO31325244:324:43
BUCCIANTE AldoSM451968BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA37034524:034:09
BUCCOLIERI AngeloSM451968BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA59014014:214:21
BUCCOLIERI COSIMOSM451969BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA33441634:194:28
BUCCOLIERO ANTONIOSM551962LE636 GPDM LECCE540006:306:30
BUCCOLIERO Remigio VittSM551961TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA28314834:454:52
BUFALO AlfonsinaSF501965FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS574525:075:27
BUFANO AntonellaSF501966TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA971825:566:12
BUFFO OrlandoSM501967BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS42616014:214:21
BULLA DanielaSF351978BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S931126:476:52
BUONFRATE MATTEOSM351980LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI4171004:274:27
BUONFRATE MAURIZIOSM551960LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI4443004:454:45
BUONO AntonioSM451969BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE44926024:014:19
BUONO DomenicoSM501963BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA42416125:115:16
BUONO NicolaSM1985BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE2683914:344:34
BUONSANTE LidiaSF351979BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT2313084:595:13
BUONSANTE MarioSM651952BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO10156207:047:35
BURDO SavinoSM551962BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI33102984:094:15
BUSCIALA' BartolomeoSM501966TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS48511955:185:27
BUSCICCHIO GABRIELESM401976LE302 A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA39817014:104:11
BUSCO RaffaeleSM451968BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA39930324:214:36
BUSLYETA ZanetSF451969TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.1332314:574:57
BUSTO TrifoneSM1985BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI3745673:293:35
BUTTIGLIONE LeonardoSM451970BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.117116573:584:13
BUTTIGLIONE PasqualeSM601955BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.19661134:364:48
BUZZACCHINO MassimoSM1988TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS12615833:594:05
BUZZOTTA GiovanniSM751940BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO1412156:377:06
CACACE AlessandroSM451972BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO28750444:354:44
CACCIAPAGLIA AngeloSM351979BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT10531084:214:38
CACCIAPAGLIA Paolo AntoSM451970BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA6659315:045:04
CACCIAPUOTI DanteSM501966BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA192568144:565:15
CACCIOPPOLI PAOLO VINCESM501966BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT521623144:084:32
CAFARO VitoSM351981BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA2926014:324:32
CAFORIO GregorioAGM1999BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA1449964:344:49
CAFORIO MargheritaSF551959BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO268266:276:44
CAFORIO MassimilianoSM401974BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI5955015:185:18
CAGGIANO LorenzoSM651952BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA1262115:235:23
CAIATI GiovanniSM1986BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA3646173:413:57
CAIATI NicolaSM401977BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA26931843:434:42
CAIAZZO GuglielmoSM551959TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE525415:575:57
CAIFFA MASSIMOSM401973LE635 A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI6931004:274:27
CALABRESE AngelaSF401976BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA1551137:247:55
CALABRESE FrancescoSM601957BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S10812424:334:33
CALABRESE FrancescoSM1993BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI1878824:114:13
CALABRESE GiuseppeSM1984BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI11117634:034:08
CALABRESE Maria PiaSF651952BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA52916:286:28
CALABRESE RosaSF401977BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA598075:165:58
CALABRO' FedericaSF1983BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI396335:255:35
CALAMITA DonatoSM651950BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS4878194:214:28
CALAMITA GiuseppeSM451969BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA20273184:394:49
CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENASF401977LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI1292005:055:05
CALCAGNILE SALVATORESM401973LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE765004:484:48
CALDARA FilippoSM401976BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS15659843:353:53
CALDAROLA Angelo MaurizSM401976BA007 CUS BARI37918414:204:20
CALDAROLA FrancescoSM551962BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB15234574:595:11
CALDAROLA PaoloSM501963BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA371219164:206:17
CALDARONE OnofrioSM451968BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI7146825:215:35
CALDARULO AngeloSM551959BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO3479025:055:17
CALDARULO NicolaSM501966BA007 CUS BARI6203315:015:01
CALDERARO VITTORIOSM551961BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI4187794:264:41
CALELLA AnnalisaSF1994BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO722415:065:06
CALELLA BeniaminoSM351982BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO3373714:444:44
CALIA GiulianoSM1987BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA2160383:353:49
CALIANDRO RoccoSM501967BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI172394133:313:36
CALICCHIO Francesco PaoSM501965BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI51610265:105:58
CALICCHIO SILVANOSM351978BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI3372373:283:38
CALISI DomenicaSF401973BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE1531126:046:18
CALLORI StefaniaSF451969TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS1511615:475:47
CALLORI TizianaSF501965TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS2512755:155:28
CALO' AlessandroSM451972TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES7952215:015:01
CALO' Andrea GiuseppeSM451970BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA47622814:274:27
CALO ANTONIOSM701945LE636 GPDM LECCE493005:295:29
CALO' GiovanniSM401973TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE34421914:074:07
CALO' GiovanniSM1983BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO3102225:095:11
CALO' GiuseppeSM401976TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES44014534:434:48
CALO' MARCOSM1989BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI2457983:283:48
CALO' MaurizioSM401975TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES5596414:234:23
CALO MauroSM401973BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA27431524:004:00
CALOGIURI DARIOSM501963LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI6871004:404:40
CALORI' ElvezioSM601954BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB1805115:115:11
CALVANO MarioSM451972BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE75153794:064:13
CALVI EmmanueleSM501965BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI23943623:564:11
CAMASSA ALESSANDRASF601955LE636 GPDM LECCE175005:115:11
CAMASSA LUIGISM701947LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI394005:015:01
CAMASTA DomenicoSM1993BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO15512624:144:16
CAMASTA GiovanniSM551960BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.291263184:314:52
CAMERO MarioSM551958BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING24917234:555:25
CAMILLO Antonio MatteoSM401976FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING716715:265:26
CAMISA GiuseppaSF501963LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA120517:107:10
CAMPA AlfredoSM1990LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO2515014:264:26
CAMPA GIANLUCASM401977LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO767005:025:02
CAMPA GIANLUCASM451977LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI881005:005:00
CAMPA LUIGISM351979LE302 A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA4241005:125:12
CAMPA RiccardoSM401977LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO35521014:054:05
CAMPAGNA GaetanoSM601954BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA2471316:026:02
CAMPAGNA PaoloSM401974TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS5497214:404:40
CAMPANA MaristellaSF451969BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA1073256:236:38
CAMPANALE Francesca RomSF401974BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA1053114:514:51
CAMPANALE LeonardoSM501966BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA5517214:524:52
CAMPANALE Sergio DomeniSM451970BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI39230924:234:35
CAMPANELLA AntonioSM501964TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE6432225:285:36
CAMPANELLA AntonioSM401975BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA18951254:264:40
CAMPANELLA FrancescoSM501966BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO26740534:314:34
CAMPANELLA GiovanniSM501966BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT411976174:204:33
CAMPANELLA GiuseppeSM351980BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO17715734:364:40
CAMPANELLA PasqualeSM1989BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA6830574:144:26
CAMPANELLA PietroSM601956BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT46386155:055:18
CAMPANELLA RaffaeleSM501967BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE24243324:114:16
CAMPANELLI AntonioSM401977BA738 FRONTRUNNERS531152104:004:13
CAMPANELLI FrancescoSM601955TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA41194184:064:13
CAMPANELLI FrancescoSM401976BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI46613034:555:02
CAMPANILE GiuseppeSM451972FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE21167854:314:34
CAMPO AngeloSM501964TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES242123123:574:03
CAMPO MICHELANGELOSM401974TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO26632624:054:17
CAMPOBASSO VITOSM401974BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.48119373:363:47
CAMPOBASSO Vito PasqualSM501967BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO48511914:374:37
CAMPOREALE GiuseppeSM551962BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA13342654:394:50
CAMPOREALE IgnazioSM501967BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA21849454:454:54
CAMPOREALE Nicolo'SM401976BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA5099935:175:40
CANCELLI ANTONIOSM501966LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO766005:595:59
CANCELLIERI AngiolinoSM451970TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.58414514:224:22
CANCELLIERI AntoninoSM451969TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA871409104:054:23
CANDIDO ANTONIOSM401974LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI6353004:014:01
CANDITA CosimoSM551959BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA3459114:344:34
CANDITA LorenzoSM451970BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA7783014:544:54
CANDONI PaolaSF451971BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.2617764:575:09
CANGELLARIO LuigiSM351981BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE18315123:483:57
CANGIULLI DomenicoSM551961TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA3558625:075:19
CANGIULLI GabrieleAGM1999TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI1549753:103:22
CANNALIRE AlessandroSM451972BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA57015124:344:36
CANNARILE MicheleSM351980TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO3732315:045:04
CANNARILE Saverio MassiSM451970TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE55116534:434:49
CANNATO NicolaSM401977BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA19648934:084:16
CANNITO FrancescoSM551959BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA4661915:545:54
CANNITO VincenzaSF451968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA2318895:225:36
CANNONE GiovanniSM501966BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS5785965:355:53
CANNONE LucaSM401975BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI8390363:313:41
CANNONE RosaSF451970BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA1152825:535:53
CANOSA AntonioSM551961BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI3588535:205:33
CANTACESSI NicolaSM551960BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA21321324:514:51
CANTACESSI NicolaSM451971BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA6987615:145:14
CANTELE UMBERTOSM451972LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI8341004:284:28
CANTORO DomenicoSM401977TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE14264533:363:43
CANUTI ANTONIOSM601956LE305 AMATORI LECCE2541005:175:17
CANZIO PietroSM501964BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S28436444:424:49
CAPANI AntonioSM451972TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE35038623:534:00
CAPASA EMANUELESM1986LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO17910003:453:45
CAPEZZERA GirolamoSM401974BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA5865214:374:37
CAPITANIO ANTONELLASF351981BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI3421144:074:30
CAPITANIO RobertoSM501967FG273 POD. LUCERA5338714:394:39
CAPOCCIA MASSIMOSM451971LE636 GPDM LECCE955005:295:29
CAPOCHIANI GiuseppeSM401973BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO721416:126:12
CAPODIFERRO SilviaSF401977BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.2717475:005:10
CAPOGNA Raffaella ArianSF351980BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS921216:496:49
CAPONIO SalvatoreSM351981TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA12526394:274:47
CAPORALE Cosimo DamianoSM501963BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA212360154:014:12
CAPORASO SaverioSM551962BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD3956325:125:55
CAPOROSSO AlessandroSM551962TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA16731334:264:52
CAPOZZA AntonioSM451969BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI59313514:314:31
CAPOZZA MASSIMILIANOSM401977LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT6034814:575:09
CAPOZZI AngeloSM451969BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE57514914:404:40
CAPOZZI LeonardoSM401974BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI5965014:324:32
CAPOZZI MonicaSF351981BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT318465:135:28
CAPPELLO SilviaSF451971BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA178816:176:17
CAPPELLUTI CosimoSM351981TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO2826814:174:17
CAPRA GiuseppeSM501966BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI12387674:244:42
CAPRA NataleSM451972BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI36036254:514:58
CAPRARELLA ArmandoSM601956BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE1572794:034:09
CAPRIOLI AntoniaSF501967TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO377945:275:36
CAPRIOLI MARIANGELASF1983LE636 GPDM LECCE951006:526:52
CAPRIOLI Vito NicolaSM501966TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA47012845:145:27
CAPUANO AdrianaSF451971TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE1461926:176:35
CAPUANO MicheleSM501964BA007 CUS BARI51410325:275:34
CAPURSO DonatoSM351980BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.204134185:185:35
CAPURSO FRANCESCOSM701945BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.4484184:585:15
CAPURSO Ilenia AngelaSF351981BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS851615:225:22
CAPUTELLI VincenzoSM451968BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA18379843:544:03
CAPUTI OnofrioSM351980TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO3692624:475:06
CAPUTO ANTONIOSM351980LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO448005:295:29
CAPUTO DavideSM501963TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES84121284:134:20
CAPUTO DomenicoSM1984BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA8625333:453:49
CAPUTO EmanuellaSF351979BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE357255:336:03
CAPUTO GINOSM501967BA587 LA PIETRA36022414:094:16
CAPUTO GirolamoSM601954TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA2063525:506:03
CAPUTO MaurizioSM401973BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.6333065:596:06
CAPUTO PasqualeSM651949BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1371416:086:08
CAPUTO PietroSM451970BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS60512445:085:39
CAPUTO SALVATORESM451971LE646 A.S.D. CURSORES878005:215:21
CARABELLESE FrancescoSM501966BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING34723934:444:53
CARACCIO QUINTINOSM351979LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA3563004:114:11
CARACCIOLO RiccardoSM751941BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA212617:347:34
CARAFA COSIMOSM551960BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO5031004:524:52
CARAGNANO DomenicoSM551959TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA12745144:214:27
CARAGNANO GiuseppeSM801937BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA511037:528:03
CARAMIA AnnalisaSF351982TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE406534:444:46
CARAMIA CosimaSF351978TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE426445:365:43
CARAMIA MarcoSM351979TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA7540474:094:18
CARAMIA MicheleSM451970BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT881390134:164:37
CARAMIA MicheleSM351978TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA3323935:175:19
CARAMIA VitantonioSM551959TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.4264215:085:08
CARANGELO ROCCOSM501965LE346 GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO707005:105:10
CARAVELLA LuigiSM451972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI190778144:494:59
CARAVELLA TommasoSM451968BA008 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI44126424:264:27
CARBONARA GiacomoSM451972BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS14798553:443:52
CARBONARA MariaSF501967BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA604425:255:28
CARBONARA MicheleSM351981BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR21411214:014:01
CARBONARA PaoloSM351982BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON2797124:414:52
CARBONE EmanueleSM501966BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO34125285:095:28
CARBONE LuigiSM551958BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA10951284:384:55
CARBONE StefanoSM1987BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI364715:165:16
CARBOTTA EmmanueleSM551959BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS32411214:224:22
CARBOTTI AngeloSM451969TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA17681854:074:21
CARBOTTI COLUCCI RosaSF451972TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.1919964:414:54
CARBOTTI Vito MartinoSM451972TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA50520024:564:56
CARDILLO PaoloSM401977BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING43214925:015:06
CARDONE AntonioSM1984BR159 DORANDO PIETRI2167214:054:05
CARDONE CosimoSM401975BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO73944124:164:35
CARDONE EnricoSM601956BR159 DORANDO PIETRI8120054:595:09
CARDONE FRANCESCOSM501963BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA713005:125:12
CARDUCCI GenerosoSM1985BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!2664044:565:13
CARELLA CesareSM1983BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S3050173:584:04
CARELLA GiuseppeSM451971BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA52818514:374:37
CARELLA GiuseppeSM451971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA51819514:354:35
CARELLA Giuseppe (1)SM451971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA27652134:124:13
CARELLA Giuseppe (2)SM451971BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA31445434:194:23
CARELLA Giuseppe (2)SM451971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA64010514:174:17
CARELLA StefaniaSF451972TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO1451915:445:44
CARELLI Anna MariaSF401976BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1352046:246:41
CARETTO SALVATORESM601957LE641 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.1835004:424:42
CARIATI AntonioSM601956BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI49363134:595:24
CARICATO AngeloSM501965TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO37820834:485:05
CARICHINO FRANCESCOSM551961LE614 ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO4911005:225:22
CARIELLO FrancescoSM551959BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI51776124:454:54
CARIELLO FrancescoSM451971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA45724824:324:37
CARIELLO FRANCESCOSM401975BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI88879144:224:42
CARIGLIA AngeloSM501967FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS34424813:493:49
CARIGNANI VITOSM701943LE305 AMATORI LECCE562006:396:39
CARINGELLA GiuseppeSM451969BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI53617944:514:59
CARLINO CLAUDIOSM551958LE614 ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO4961005:055:05
CARLINO EMANUELESM451968LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO883005:505:50
CARLINO FABIOSM401977LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI774005:435:43
CARLINO MARIA GRAZIASF351982LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE1021006:146:14
CARLINO RAMONASF351979LE614 ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO961005:465:46
CARLONE SabatinaSF451972FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG1252415:005:00
CARLUCCI DonatelloSM451972BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI44126424:404:47
CARLUCCI FernandoSM551958BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO3608415:105:10
CARLUCCIO LucianoSM401975TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA37718864:505:08
CARMIGNANO AnnaSF451971TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO736824:585:03
CARNEVALE FrancescoSM501965BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS183643154:525:12
CAROFIGLIO GaetanoSM501966BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA41216945:115:27
CAROLI NicolaSM551961TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA4701715:555:55
CARONE GiovanniSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA60612465:115:27
CARONE MicheleSM501964BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA32528975:055:16
CARONE MicheleAGM1998BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO2829233:403:48
CARONE NicolaSM401976BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO38518024:484:57
CARONE PasqualeSM451968BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO41429154:575:37
CARPAGNANO GiovannaSF401975BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA183228:128:23
CARPARELLI NicolaSM401974BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI710915:335:33
CARPIGNANO AngeloSM451970TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO142101773:594:13
CARPIGNANO LorenzoSM501964TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO168667114:475:01
CARRER LivioSM451968FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS95132284:184:25
CARRETTA JacopoAGM1997BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA639613:383:38
CARRETTA RosannaSF401973BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA3811765:115:22
CARRETTA SALVATORESM401976LE635 A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI6801004:364:36
CARRIERA LeonardoSM1984BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD6830554:094:18
CARRIERI CosimoSM401974TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO20148234:004:07
CARRIERI DanieleSM1984TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA2803345:125:20
CARRIERI DonatoSM451968TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA6579855:185:44
CARRIERI OttavioSM1985TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.358955:586:05
CARRIERI PietroSM601956TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO77227155:125:42
CARRIERO CarmeloSM551962TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA10353553:554:11
CARRIERO JessikaSF351980TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO801916:086:15
CARRIERO LeonardoSM351979TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.3971515:325:32
CARRIERO MariantoniettaSF351981BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1122294:334:42
CARRIERO TizianoSM401973TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO38917834:314:59
CARRINO MaddalenaSF451971TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA1620954:104:15
CARRINO SalvatoreSM551959BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO3449335:085:44
CARROZZINI CATERINASF401974LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI1591005:585:58
CARROZZO EMANUELASF401975LE636 GPDM LECCE1621005:545:54
CARROZZO LeonardoSM601953LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI287316:476:47
CARROZZO PABLOSM401976LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI738006:346:34
CARROZZO SALVATORESM351978LE647 A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA4141005:065:06
CARROZZO STEFANOSM351980LE636 GPDM LECCE4301004:274:27
CARUCCI PietroSM501963BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA491751174:074:42
CARULLI ArcangeloSM501964BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO28735754:434:49
CARUSO LeonardoSM751941FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO819675:235:36
CASAFINA GennaroSM451969BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI78148684:044:11
CASALE GiuseppeSM551959BA727 PUGLIA MARATHON4721526:047:03
CASALINI ClaudioSM401973BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB40416354:575:17
CASALUCE FilomenaSF401975BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA4211344:134:19
CASAMASSIMA GiuseppeSM501965TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA40417775:155:27
CASAMASSIMA Vincenzo DaSM1984BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA14613234:064:10
CASANOVA FrancescoSM401976BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA24536354:304:48
CASANOVA GianfrancoSM701943BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI621516:056:05
CASARANO ANGELO MICHELESM401977LE647 A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA6991004:354:35
CASARANO MARCELLOSM701946LE647 A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA671006:426:42
CASARANO MICHELESM451971LE647 A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA6908003:583:58
CASARDI DomenicoSM451971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA46024544:334:54
CASATELLI CosimoSM551960BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI3508915:015:01
CASCAVILLA FabioSM351979BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING3423535:115:46
CASCAVILLA GiovanniSM351979BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA10331744:064:18
CASCAVILLA LeandroSM601957FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.2093325:225:31
CASCAVILLA Maria ChiaraAGF1995FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING1410013:503:50
CASCAVILLA StefanoAGM1997FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING729014:164:16
CASCELLA LeonardoSM701944BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO2512765:145:26
CASCELLA RuggieroSM501964BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA33626044:455:01
CASCELLA VincenzoSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA222305144:024:06
CASCELLA VitoSM601954BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA10413534:464:56
CASCIONE Angelo MauriziSM1985BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS359915:245:24
CASCONE AlessandroSM351981TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO3732325:085:11
CASERTA GiuseppeSM501967BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON35523175:095:19
CASSANO AntonioSM1988TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES13415074:284:38
CASSANO GaetanoSM551962BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA25716724:585:03
CASSANO GianlucaSM401977BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS20447654:134:35
CASSANO GIOVANNISM451972LE647 A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA875005:085:08
CASSANO GiuseppeSM551959TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS3906735:265:37
CASSANO MariaSF451968BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA1362215:435:43
CASSANO NicolaSM551961BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE18127824:194:24
CASSANO NicolaSM351978BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI47582134:164:32
CASSANO NicolaSM351978BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE2995714:074:07
CASSANO VitoSM551961BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE33110424:404:43
CASSONE DomenicoSM751941BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1312955:445:53
CASSONE StefanoSM501963BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO981079144:364:52
CASTAGNARO GiuseppeSM501964BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA30831934:485:00
CASTELLANA AntonioSM451970TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA33841064:445:04
CASTELLANA GiovanniSM451971TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA7673515:435:43
CASTELLANA GiuseppeSM501967TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA30632634:494:54
CASTELLANETA EricaSF1988BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.357135:516:16
CASTELLANETA GiovanniSM351981BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.3911915:025:02
CASTELLANETA GiuseppeSM401973BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.25135724:044:06
CASTELLANO AntonioSM451969TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES6569915:045:04
CASTELLANO FilomenaSF451969BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA1083215:155:15
CASTELLANO Maria AntoniSF401977BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1212445:516:26
CASTELLANO NicodemoSM451968TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA19974353:484:32
CASTELLANO SoniaSF401974TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE1371956:507:00
CASTELLETTI VitoSM401975BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P20747334:094:10
CASTELLI FrancescoSM551960TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE33310335:205:26
CASTELLI MarcoSM1988TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES38455114:084:18
CASTELLUCCIO AntonioSM351978BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 20043543114:154:15
CASTO GIOVANNISM501966LE304 SARACENATLETICA5955004:064:06
CASTORO GiovanniSM351981BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA2926034:534:54
CASTRIGNO SavinoSM551959BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO15933034:254:30
CASTRIOTTA FilippoSM501967BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA37421214:104:10
CASTRO RobertoSM551958BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI321091164:404:52
CASTRONOVI FrancescoSM451970TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO23860764:254:37
CASTRONOVI VincenzoSM551962TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO55795154:455:04
CASTROVILLI GioacchinoSM501965BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI311966144:094:22
CASULLI AngeloSM1985BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT11018144:054:31
CASULLI BeatriceSF551962BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI572015:595:59
CATALANO CosimoSM551962BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI7364964:254:32
CATALANO GiovannaSF351978TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.386865:275:43
CATALANO LuigiAGM2000BA716 BARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD2238943:253:29
CATALANO MatteoSM501965BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE27937234:164:25
CATALANO NicolaSM751942BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI4317125:506:07
CATALANO NicolaSM451969BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO265609194:595:21
CATALANO RobertoSM401975BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI30226554:434:53
CATALDI EmanueleSM1984LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA3022634:535:13
CATALDI GiuseppeSM651949LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE946115:005:00
CATALDI MassimoSM601956LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA6130454:234:28
CATALDI VincenzoSM351980LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA3174524:535:02
CATALDO BiagioSM451970LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA47922334:524:58
CATALDO DanieleSM351979LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA20811834:354:46
CATALDO GiuseppeSM401975BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI32723824:214:30
CATALDO MarcoSM401977LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA36719944:395:00
CATALDO Maria AntoniaSF501966LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA485335:265:34
CATALDO VincenzoSM601953LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA1517435:135:23
CATALETA Cosimo DamianoSM501967BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA34923554:565:13
CATANZARO RossellaAGF1998BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE179915:415:41
CATARINELLA MauroSM451970BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO7216515:195:19
CATELLA TizianaSF451969BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.766296:587:40
CATERA DeboraSF1986BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA931216:006:00
CATERA DianaSF1989BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA97516:446:44
CATINIELLO GiovanniSM1994TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA7915153:483:58
CATINO DomenicoSM601957BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE24563134:444:57
CATUCCI AlessioSM1984TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA163120164:445:28
CATUCCI ValeriaSF1986TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA3310134:555:27
CAUCCI FabioSM401975TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA7692884:104:25
CAUSO QUINTINOSM551962LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO5111004:574:57
CAUTELA CarmeloSM451970TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA53118454:595:13
CAVALERA EMILIOSM651952LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI1173004:434:43
CAVALIERE AntonioSM401973BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA21943034:024:13
CAVALIERE DarioSM1990BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA2266434:425:00
CAVALIERE EustachioSM501965BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI109100274:174:30
CAVALIERE FrancescoSM651950BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA1113725:295:32
CAVALIERE GennaroSM451968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA7982015:595:59
CAVALIERE MicheleSM451972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA7395535:345:46
CAVALLO Anita MariaSF551960BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS473526:146:25
CAVALLO AntonellaSF401975LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI1202415:125:12
CAVALLO AntonioSM451969BR155 APD RUNNERS SAN MICHELE SALENT34839424:194:30
CAVALLO ArmandoSM551961BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S18926155:035:10
CAVALLO EnzoSM451970TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE38731244:324:41
CAVALLO FlorianoSM351978BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT19213954:435:01
CAVALLO FrancescoSM1988BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S3321225:155:28
CAVALLO LUCIASF501967LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO1131006:096:09
CAVALLO MASSIMOSM401977LE304 SARACENATLETICA30526313:393:45
CAVALLO MicheleSM351978TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE23110334:484:50
CAVALLO MicheleSM351982BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO13522144:254:29
CAVALLO PasqualeAGM2000TA469 ATLETICA MAGNA GRECIA729014:214:21
CAVALLO TOMMASOSM601957LE304 SARACENATLETICA2193004:524:52
CAVALLO VittorioSM501963TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE105102564:074:14
CAVUOTO FrancescoSM1990BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO9821354:094:12
CAVUOTO SabinoSM451972BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO126111263:594:14
CAZZOLLA AlessandroSM1988BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA6631153:303:34
CAZZOLLA AnnaritaAGF1998BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA639544:485:02
CAZZOLLA PaoloSM601957BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA9116824:204:31
CAZZOLLA RosaSF451972TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA4478134:304:41
CAZZORLA GiuseppeSM451969BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA56215625:065:11
CAZZORLA PierpaoloSM401974BA728 SEI SPORT35720814:114:11
CEA VincenzaSF551961BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE1611744:414:51
CECERE VincenzoSM401973BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE5835315:045:04
CECERE VitantonioSM401973TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA42115734:554:57
CEDDIA EmanueleSM401975FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.40316314:304:30
CEDDIA TommasoSM451969FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO55316214:434:43
CEDROLA GionataSM451972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA43526734:474:51
CEGLIA Angelo AntonioSM451968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA7345825:325:35
CEGLIA MariangelaSF1990BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT279233:503:50
CEGLIE DomenicaSF501963BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE2711334:444:48
CELLAMARE GiuseppeSM501966BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI26540744:374:47
CELLAMARE NicolaSM651949BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO1192715:475:47
CELLAMARE NicolaSM351979BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI3593025:245:27
CELLAMMARE GiovanniSM451968BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI59513465:175:34
CENTOLA GianluigiSM501965BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS6382615:285:28
CENTONZE AntonioSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA106123463:574:08
CENTONZE LUIGISM451970LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI8491004:344:34
CENTONZE MAURIZIOSM501963LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI6671004:514:51
CENTONZE STEFANOSM401973LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI749005:135:13
CENTRONE AngeloSM451972BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI142522133:564:04
CEPPAGLIA LeandroSM351978BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.3832085:526:13
CERVELLERA DAVIDESM1988BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO7628333:564:05
CERVELLERA FRANCESCOSM501964TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.14079154:064:26
CERVELLI GaetanoAGM2000BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA3128733:453:53
CESAREO VincenzoSM551961TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA4294015:105:10
CESSA NUNZIATOSM451969BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI364353114:585:26
CHELOTTI AndreaSM451972BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI44226414:124:12
CHERTES MARIA VASILICASF351982LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE643115:385:43
CHETTA ALDO CLAUDIOSM551960LE635 A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI537005:405:40
CHIANTERA PasqualeSM401975BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO20647444:155:05
CHIANURA BartolomeoSM401977TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE63104063:483:54
CHIAPPERINO CristoforoSM451970BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO21367444:084:32
CHIAPPERINO LorenzoSM351981BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE21938113:453:53
CHIAPPERINO RaffaeleSM551962BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO41352106:086:31
CHIARADIA TundraSF401974TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA1724294:474:53
CHIARAPPA GiovanniSM401974BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO30126784:375:03
CHIARELLA Claudio GiuseSM1984BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT11217564:234:45
CHIARELLA PietroSM501964BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO25841444:375:21
CHIARELLI ClaudioSM401976TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE6711324:356:10
CHIARELLI DanieleSM351982TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO12326833:353:38
CHIARIELLO LeonardoSM551958BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA4055515:105:10
CHIDICHIMO AntonioSM351979BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO3642914:334:33
CHIECO DonatellaSF351981BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO871515:145:14
CHIECO RaffaeleSM451968BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA50420165:005:22
CHIEFA FrancescoSM551961TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA14436954:404:54
CHIEFA Giuseppe GianlucSM1987TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA6631164:024:06
CHIEPPA TeresaSF451969BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS2518064:525:00
CHIFFI AndreaSM1983TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO2027724:104:16
CHIFFI GiulianaSF401975TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO4311134:324:37
CHILOIRO AngeloSM401974TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES9683064:044:19
CHIMENTI GennaroSM901926BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI13019:369:36
CHIMIENTI DomenicaSF451968BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE17202135:355:53
CHIOCHIA ANTONIASF351978TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA1534164:084:17
CHIRIATTI ANTONIOSM451968LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO882004:534:53
CHIRIATTI GianniSM401976LE642 NUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO40916114:314:31
CHIRIATTI PAOLOSM701945LE302 A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA572005:425:42
CHIRICO Velio AndreaSM601957BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA277726:296:42
CHIRIZZI CosimoSM451972BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI22662764:254:33
CHIRONNA GiuseppeSM401974BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA25534444:194:42
CHISARI LuciaSF451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA578355:335:40
CIACCIA ALESSANDROSM351982TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA34705124:094:23
CIACCIA GiacintoSM401975BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA42515464:545:12
CIACCIA LuciaSF501967BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI574556:456:56
CIACCIA NicolaSM351979TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO4001315:205:20
CIALDELLA CataldoSM751941BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE1213455:455:59
CIANCI CarmineSM401975TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO21943064:424:45
CIANCI EMANUELESM351982LE629 OTRANTO 8003085003:563:56
CIANCI SabinoSM351979BA007 CUS BARI2399424:094:21
CIANCIOLO MarcoSM451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA42427614:094:09
CIANI LuigiSM501964BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR45313614:524:52
CIANNAMEA Fabio LuigiSM551960BA001 POLISPORTIVA F. LANDOLFI4741326:306:33
CIARDO GIANLUCASM401975LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE6981004:254:25
CIARFAGLIA GiovanniSM501966TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO273393104:525:13
CIAVARELLA RaffaeleSM501967FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.31330824:054:06
CICCARESE DANILOSM451968LE610 PODISTICA COPERTINO956004:484:48
CICCHELLI GiuseppeSM501967BA739 ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA695936:296:34
CICCIARELLI TeresaSF701947BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI19037:007:10
CICCIOMESSERE AntonioSM551961BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE4244365:566:18
CICCOLELLA MicheleSM1983BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA379315:475:47
CICCONE PietroSM501966TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA50211025:025:32
CICE Vito GrazianoSM401977BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA5586514:214:21
CICINATO Pasquale WalteSM1985FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI6232543:533:59
CICIRELLI LorenzoSM351978BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA2459124:014:06
CICIRETTI Salvatore EliSM551958BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO18027934:344:43
CICOLECCHIA AntonioSM451972BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!50020414:334:33
CIFELLI ElisaSF401977TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.1252256:527:01
CIGNARELLI AngeloSM401977BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA5606434:585:25
CILIBERTI DomenicoSM451970BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA7186715:135:13
CIMADOMO FeliceSM551960BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING7464564:204:33
CIMARUSTI MicheleAGM1999BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS837714:564:56
CIMINO GennaroSM551960BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P4224535:576:06
CINIERI NicolaSM451972BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA36435323:573:59
CINIERO MariaSF1989TA463 A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE573924:475:13
CINIERO SALVATORESM401973BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI18951284:334:48
CINQUEPALMI PasqualeSM451970FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO41229264:504:54
CIOCE FrancescoSM401974BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA8788774:024:15
CIOCE PietroSM551960BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS520626:016:15
CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIOSM551960LE636 GPDM LECCE4791005:225:22
CIPOLLETTA IvanoSM401974BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA5775725:195:19
CIPRIANI CarmineSM451971BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI46823854:534:59
CIPRIANI FrancescaSF401977BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA174836:467:05
CIPRO MicheleSM401973FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI44314314:014:01
CIQUERA MariaSF451969TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA1591276:477:41
CIRASINO DomenicoSM551958BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA4075445:385:51
CIRELLI RobertoSM351982FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO3194445:105:22
CIRIELLI ValeriaSF401975BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA1073014:104:10
CIRIELLO MarzioSM1988TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO2365944:555:04
CIRILLO DavideSM401976BA739 ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA23438934:124:22
CIRILLO Francesco SaverSM601957TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS67269104:595:14
CIRILLO SamantaSF351979BA739 ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA603525:095:17
CIRILLO SergioSM1987TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS10918244:174:34
CIRROTTOLA CarloSM451968BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA24958034:074:13
CISTERNINO AngeloSM451968BR157 ASD LABORATORIO DEL BENESSERE6609614:504:50
CISTERNINO ClementinaSF501967BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA683946:066:24
CISTERNINO DonatoSM501966BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA17465484:334:54
CISTERNINO FrancescoSM551960BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI12146144:044:07
CISTULLI GiacomoSM401974BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI381613194:144:31
CITARELLA MassimoSM451972TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO151975104:134:32
CITO FrancescoSM701945TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE621516:436:43
CITO GeremiaSM401976TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO46912914:204:20
CITO MartinoSM451968TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA42427634:454:48
CITTADINO AnnunziataSF501966BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.1325574:264:34
CITTADONI CorradoSM401975TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS22840844:094:19
CIUFFREDA CaterinaSF401973FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS1063025:195:22
CIULLO ANTONIOSM601955LE383 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA2591006:286:28
CIURLIA GABRIELESM401974LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI780004:584:58
CIURLIA ROBERTOSM351979LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI4221004:464:46
CIVARELLI GiuseppeSM401974BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA45613725:085:08
CIVITA AntonioSM451972BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI58014734:575:17
CIVITA DavideSM501965BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA51710145:095:26
CIVITAVECCHIA NicolaSM1986FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO361814:554:55
CLEMENTE MassimilianoSM401973TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS30626134:194:37
CLEMENTE MicheleSM1992TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA5336674:074:18
CLEMENTE OronzoSM351979TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS14819534:104:14
CLEMENTE VitantonioSM451968BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA7554365:246:09
COCCIOLI AlessioSM451968TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE7236525:085:10
COCCIOLI MichelaSF451969TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA3513665:155:24
COCOMAZZI GiovanniSM601956FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.1537314:444:44
COFANO AntonioSM501966BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO5408215:125:12
COFANO FrancescoSM551960BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA7864374:364:48
COFANO GiuseppeSM501966TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE48212035:065:18
COFANO GiuseppeSM401976BR159 DORANDO PIETRI5089914:414:41
COFANO LuigiSM501966BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI17465434:034:05
COFANO NatalinoSM501966BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO5805835:235:47
COIA ANGELASF1986LE629 OTRANTO 800852006:136:13
COIA NicolaSM551962BA587 LA PIETRA4891016:136:13
COLABELLA MaurizioSM401973BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO26033824:074:09
COLAIANNI AntonioSM401974BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA37918414:194:19
COLAIANNI ScipioneSM601953BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI9416024:404:40
COLAMONACO DiegoSM601956BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA29514104:414:52
COLAMONACO LuciaSF1984TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS2011665:195:26
COLANGELO GiambattistaSM401976TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA13665553:574:08
COLANGIONE GiuseppeSM551959FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.3966125:205:22
COLANGIONE GiuseppeSM351978FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO3891935:255:43
COLANGIONE PioSM551958FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.517815:495:49
COLANINNO MariaSF351979TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO7251134:515:06
COLANINNO VitoSM1991TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO3271445:245:46
COLANTUONO PasqualeSM601953BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO5433154:394:45
COLASANTO AntonellaSF1992BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA289045:195:31
COLASANTO PaoloSM401976BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI18453434:094:15
COLASUONNO SebastianoSM451968BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI47922324:294:45
COLELLA FabrizioSM451968BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE16093664:094:28
COLELLA GiuseppeSM601955BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE2083356:076:23
COLELLA GiuseppeSM551962TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA34102283:503:55
COLELLA GiuseppeSM351980BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA2369913:473:47
COLELLA SalvatoreSM501967TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA32827674:245:22
COLELLA VALENTINASF451971BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI22190105:255:34
COLELLA VincenzoSM501966BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE31430734:515:01
COLELLI LeonardoSM451972BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI152707173:554:13
COLETTA AndreaSM451972BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT29748394:565:06
COLETTA EugenioSM1988TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS3451004:114:11
COLETTA FABIOSM501964LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO6911004:444:44
COLETTA GiuseppeSM451970BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO402046103:383:46
COLOMBELLI ADRIANOSM1985LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI3461004:574:57
COLONNA DonatoSM451971BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA432023113:554:09
COLONNA NicolaSM501965BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS36522013:413:41
COLUCCI AntonellaSF501967TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.2015354:504:55
COLUCCI ANTONIOSM351981BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO2478914:364:39
COLUCCI GiovanniSM351980TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.2846714:434:43
COLUCCI GrazianoSM551958BA714 ALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD22719255:065:22
COLUCCI Ilenia MariaSF1983BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO1118063:584:00
COLUCCI LucianoSM401976TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS41216124:334:38
COLUCCI MarioSM501964BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO5487415:115:11
COLUCCI PietroSM601954BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA2362045:566:16
COMMENDATORE SANDROSM1983LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI3421004:474:47
CONCORDIA LuigiSM451968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6838245:225:35
CONENNA DomenicoSM451971BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA17781444:104:18
CONFORTO PaoloSM451971BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO24060533:403:42
CONSERVA BenedettoSM1984BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI1968144:384:50
CONSERVA GioeleSM1986BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO10020933:353:38
CONSOLE MauroSM551962BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA18826234:474:59
CONSOLE PietroSM651949BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1371426:286:30
CONSOLE VitoSM351980BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT7937343:514:02
CONTALDO ANDREASM401975LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA29028334:234:40
CONTALDO RAFFAELESM551960LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA4453004:324:32
CONTE ANDREASM351979LE604 ATLETICA SURBO11627623:583:59
CONTE AnnaSF501965BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.12291175:295:47
CONTE AntonioSM651952FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.6510934:454:57
CONTE DanieleSM401975TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE48411545:005:33
CONTE GiovanniSM351981TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA22010864:555:04
CONTE MarcoAGM2000BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI669414:054:05
CONTE MarinaSF401975TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA1461315:445:44
CONTE MatteoSM1986TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA2673924:455:02
CONTE NicolaSM1986BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI14913023:353:39
CONTE StefanoSM451969BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA40729594:585:19
CONTESTABILE AngeloSM451972BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA58814224:314:37
CONTESTABILE PierluigiSM351982BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO3812125:195:20
CONTINO DIEGOSM351979LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI22810414:164:23
CONTURSI FERDINANDOSM451970LE636 GPDM LECCE920006:526:52
CONVERSANO RiccardoSM401974BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI22541164:264:45
CONVERTINI DonatoSM651952BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI887114:464:46
CONVERTINI LucaSM651950BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI916814:504:50
CONVERTINI Maria GraziaSF501966TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS922026:056:08
CONVERTINI PietroSM601956BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI13739124:164:25
CONVERTINO ElenaSF401976TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA528645:085:23
CONVERTINO FrancaSF501966BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO122317:197:19
CONVERTINO GiovanniSM401974BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO5626314:504:50
CONVERTINO Maria AntoniSF451969BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA529224:264:30
CONVERTINO Maria GraziaSF451971TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA188218:208:20
CONVERTINO RobertoSM1983TA438 CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS381215:425:42
CONZO CarloSM501965BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI5706335:195:21
COPPOLA GiacomoSM1991TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO11717244:064:15
COPPOLA MARIA FRANCESCASF351978LE647 A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA663004:424:42
CORALLO AntonioSM451972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI412271174:064:21
CORALLO LorenzoSM501965BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI76132984:094:15
CORATELLA CarmelaSF401973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA1671026:336:40
CORATELLA MarcoSM351978TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA91336124:254:45
CORBACIO MichelaSF651950BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI2347126:457:11
CORCELLA GiacomoSM501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA6074225:395:41
CORCELLA SebastianoSM551961BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO25017145:005:12
CORCIULO MauroSM501966TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES45513585:195:44
CORDELLA GiancarloSM451968BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO7494935:365:47
CORIGLIANO AntonioSM401976LE638 PODISTICA SALICESE24136723:594:03
CORIGLIONE MarioSM701945TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA493014:544:54
CORINA CLAUDIASF451968LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI1412005:095:09
CORLETO ANDREASM501965LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP723005:135:13
CORLETO GIUSEPPESM451971LE636 GPDM LECCE939006:156:15
CORLIANO' GianluigiSM401976BR109 TOP RUNNING BRINDISI5119813:563:56
CORMIO CesareSM1991BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA3221614:234:23
CORMIO DomenicoSM451968BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 20047355714:494:49
CORNACCHIA GiuseppeSM551961TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA3807214:384:38
CORNACCHIA MarcantonioSM451971BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA791467144:094:41
CORNACCHIA MassimoSM601957BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA11012234:515:04
CORNACCHIA VincenzoSM501966BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA23444764:545:02
CORONEO ROBERTOSM401973LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI6891004:314:31
CORONESE GiovannaSF401974TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.1631005:495:49
CORONESE GiovanniSM501963TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA17265644:124:20
CORONESE MARTINOSM501963LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO763005:325:32
CORRIERI MaurizioSM451972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI312158144:074:16
CORSA AngeloSM501965BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI13581554:014:16
CORSINI GiovanniSM451970BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA7494915:125:12
CORTELLINO CarlantonioSM501966BA724 ROAD RUNNERS TRANI38220214:194:19
CORTEZ VILLA REAL Rene'SM451971TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS33741244:334:39
CORVAGLIA PIERASF1987LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO822005:425:42
CORVASCE LuigiSM401976BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO46013514:084:08
CORVASCE PasqualeSM551961BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA4403226:006:01
CORVASCE VincenzoSM601956BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO289217:467:46
COSACCO MicheleSM701945BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO15227145:455:58
COSIMI AMEDEOSM401973LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI781004:584:58
COSIMI SabrinaSF451969BR144 ATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI1422015:035:03
COSMA BRUNO ANTONIOSM551959LE623 SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO539006:376:37
COSMAI GiuseppeSM501967BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING6084114:564:56
COSMAI LeonardoSM451970BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO8051726:026:07
COSTANTINI GIOVANNISM401975LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI6343004:024:02
COSTANTINI MASSIMO GIOVSM501966LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO6811004:434:43
COSTANTINI TOMMASOSM601955LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO2681005:395:39
COSTANTINO GiuseppeSM401977BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI35920624:444:52
COSTANTINO MauroSM551959FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS3379825:035:08
COSTANTINO NicolaSM601955FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS1606624:454:54
COSTANZA IgnazioSM401977BA007 CUS BARI47212514:424:42
COTARDO PAOLOSM501964LE625 AMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE' GRECI720005:095:09
COVELLA Angela RosaSF351979BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT504935:245:37
COVELLA GiuseppeSM451970TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA46823874:555:18
COVELLI GennaroSM401973BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI401353103:494:00
COVELLI Maria TeresaSF451972BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS185416:086:08
COZZELLA MicheleSM551958BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA36580135:506:20
CRAPOLICCHIO GiuseppeSM551962BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI513915:385:38
CRAPOLICCHIO VincenzoSM501964BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI18660344:114:28
CRISPINO MAURIZIOSM401975LE349 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO752004:514:51
CRISTALLO GiuseppeSM451972BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA54916744:515:38
CRISTALLO GiuseppeSM351980BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI5352973:533:56
CRISTIANO RuggieroSM1992BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA390116:356:35
CRISTOFARO DorannaSF451969TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.509734:564:56
CROCCO DomenicoSM401976TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA6621776:226:42
CROCETTA LuciaSF451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1491757:037:18
CROCETTA LuigiSM401973BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA34721644:394:43
CROCICCHIO GianfrancoSM551960TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA7664454:154:17
CRUCIATA AnnaSF601957BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE212416:036:03
CRUDELE DomenicoSM501967BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI39818533:464:54
CRUDELE RobertoSM351982BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO3035314:494:49
CRUDO SERGIOSM551962LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO5001004:514:51
CUCCI CristianSM401976BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO26831834:214:30
CUCURACHI ANGELOSM451969LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI902005:015:01
CUNA PASQUALESM501965LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO709005:125:12
CUNSOLO GiuseppeSM501967BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI30931724:294:31
CUOCCIO GrazianoSM351979BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA11727544:014:07
CUOFANO AntonioSM501966TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO43215424:474:55
CUPPONE FrancescoSM501967TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO6004735:305:34
CURCI DomenicoSM451970BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA29548424:064:11
CURCI FrancescoSM351982BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI3872014:374:37
CURCI GianlucaSM351980BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON2677534:535:07
CURCI MaddalenaSF501967BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO832836:046:15
CURCI MASSIMILIANOSM351979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI11833183:333:40
CURCI PietroSM401977BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI44914134:415:01
CURIONE FilippoSM501964BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.371929144:114:26
CURLO GiovanniSM401973BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA6512215:455:45
CURRI VITANTONIOSM401973BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI181858113:393:45
CUSCITO RoccoSM1991BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT10220394:274:40
CUTRIGNELLI AnnaSF501967BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA1041315:505:50
CUTRINO TOMMASOSM451970LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI872005:215:21
CUTRONE VitoSM401977BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE12468474:154:30
D'ABBICCO DonatoSM501963BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA34624124:384:54
DABBICCO FabrizioSM451970BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI72159294:024:09
D'ADAMO FilomenaSF501967BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS733614:444:44
D'ADDATO AlessandroSM351979BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING3363734:475:27
D'ADDATO AlessandroSM1989BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING8825254:124:22
DAGGIANO VincenzoSM451969BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA50220313:523:52
D'AGNELLI MicheleSM551961BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA18626434:484:53
DAGNELLO DomenicoSM501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA17066054:244:32
DAGNELLO VincenzoSM651949FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO4120874:595:26
D'AGOSTINO DANILOSM351979LE644 ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO4261004:534:53
D'AGOSTINO GiuseppeSM551962BA007 CUS BARI6272274:224:31
D'AGOSTINO LucianaSF401974BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.3312165:135:28
DAGOSTINO LuigiSM451968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA25855834:134:19
DAGOSTINO RuggieroSM451971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA24160533:564:06
DALBA RobertaSF351980BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA2113654:244:34
DALENA DomenicoSM501967BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO192287144:004:08
DALENA DomenicoSM351981BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO3272693:494:03
DALENA GiuseppeSM501967BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO461734154:164:40
D'ALESSANDRO GiuseppinaSF451970BA745 VIRTUS MODUGNO1511615:585:58
D'ALESSANDRO SabinoSM601953BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA275726:587:04
D'ALESSANDRO SabinoSM451971BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1331085124:244:41
D'ALESSANDRO VITTORIOSM401975LE621 A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO6901004:314:31
DALO' PasqualeSM551959TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO31811745:245:33
D'ALOIA AntonioSM651949BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO45188135:355:57
DALOIA PasqualeSM1986TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO1819824:244:25
DALOISO ChiaraSF401973BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO914245:375:54
DALOISO VitoSM551961BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO28714524:535:03
D'AMATI GiuseppeSM1990TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA2057714:034:03
DAMATO GianfrancoSM401974FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS729116:096:09
DAMATO GiovanniSM501966BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI49111524:534:56
DAMATO GiuseppeSM401973FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS6711335:345:43
DAMATO LucianoSM601955BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1894885:586:26
DAMATO MicheleSM551959BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO11848044:264:29
D'AMATO PietroSM451969TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE26155554:294:35
DAMATO SavinoSM351980BA742 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.2528414:014:01
D'AMATO TommasoSM601953BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI8517934:224:33
DAMBRA NunziaSF501967BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1031415:555:55
DAMBROSIO AndreaSM451968BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!29348944:084:12
D'AMBROSIO AntonioSM451968BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI232299144:054:18
D'AMBROSIO CarloSM451971FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO60213013:593:59
DAMBROSIO DonatoSM351978BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA5153494:104:22
D'AMBROSIO FrancoSM501963BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA47512435:025:19
DAMBROSIO GiuseppeSM401975BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA32324134:264:31
DAMBRUOSO GiacomoSM451970BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI501894134:034:17
DAMBRUOSO MarcoSM451972BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO25756234:124:19
D'AMBRUOSO MicheleSM701946BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.345824:204:32
DAMIANO ROCCHINOSM451971LE346 GR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO8271004:334:33
D'AMICO ANGELOSM451971LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI948005:095:09
D'AMICO Antonio MassimoSM451970BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200438032254:434:53
DAMICO BartoloSM351980BR159 DORANDO PIETRI2975734:535:09
D'AMICO DANIELE ANTONIOSM401973LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO753005:155:15
D'AMICO DAVIDESM351980LE304 SARACENATLETICA2588003:483:48
D'AMICO GiuseppeSM1983BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA41448144:164:30
D'AMICO ROCCO ANTONIOSM551962LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO4781005:325:32
D'AMICO UmbertoSM601954TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA1666315:105:22
D'AMICO VINCENZOSM451971LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE8351004:424:42
DAMMICCO AdrianaSF1988BA007 CUS BARI2211444:254:34
DAMONE ALESSANDROSM351979LE605 ABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI3563004:234:23
D'AMORE MicheleSM401975BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI15859454:074:21
D'ANDRIA FrancescoSM351981BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA11428134:194:19
DANESE ALESSANDROSM1983LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO3511005:145:14
D'ANGELA GraziaSF451969BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA1013425:395:41
D'ANGELO AntonioSM551958TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA251227154:344:51
D'ANGELO LuigiSM551959BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA5775594:294:47
DANIELE MarinoSM651949BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO5116634:444:56
DANIELE MarisaSF501963TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO426845:425:49
DANIELE VITTORIOSM501963LE636 GPDM LECCE721005:015:01
D'ANNA DOMENICOSM451969LE304 SARACENATLETICA8221004:294:29
D'ANTICO SILVIASF1984LE629 OTRANTO 800812005:305:30
D'ANVERSA MarilisaSF1987TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA1812665:496:04
DANZA GraziaSF501963TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA339525:035:09
DANZA MicheleSM401975BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.35140393:373:46
DANZA PaoloSM501965BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO6094015:005:00
D'APRANO RosariaSF451968TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA2617775:165:27
D'APRILE ANTONIOSM501967LE304 SARACENATLETICA35323214:104:21
D'APRILE GiovanniSM551959BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA9356554:044:18
D'APRILE PietroSM1986TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE2584424:324:35
D'APRILE ValentinaSF1984BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA1515374:595:17
DAPRILE Vito MauroSM501964BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT81127994:094:20
DAPRILE Vito SilvanoSM351979BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO28851154:124:20
D'ARENZO LoredanaSF451968BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI519445:055:29
DARESTA DarioSM351978BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO38708164:204:30
DARESTA EmilianoSM401974BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO521188154:254:35
DARESTA FabioSM1989BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT11351183:353:41
DARESTA FrancescoSM501964BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO14874954:264:37
DARESTA GiuseppeSM551962BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT56769114:254:45
D'ARIENZO ARMANDOSM651952BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI1844084:234:37
D'ARPA DANILOSM451971LE636 GPDM LECCE934006:126:12
D'AURIA AntoniaSF401977TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO1033225:315:41
D'AURIA DomenicoSM351980TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO2429324:364:44
D'AURIA FrancescoSM1987TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI16611613:493:49
D'AURIA GaetanoSM451970TA457 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO6997645:155:37
D'AVANZO NicolangeloSM451971BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING43127114:114:11
D'AVENIA FrancoSM551960BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO3429534:435:26
D'AVERSA DAMIANOSM551958LE315 ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE4145004:224:22
D'AVERSA LUIGISM551959LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE5071004:584:58
D'AVERSA PIETROSM551960LE635 A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI4851005:085:08
DE BARTOLO PaoloSM451969BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA33242223:544:02
DE BARTOLOMEO AmeliaSF351982BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS931116:496:49
DE BELLIS FabioSM451969TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA20968654:224:31
DE BELLIS VitoSM501967BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI322291145:115:31
DE BENEDETTO VincenzoSM401974TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO23937594:444:58
DE BENEDICTIS AntonioSM601957BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE1735614:234:23
DE BENEDITTIS ANGELOSM501965LE615 A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM6263004:124:12
DE BENEDITTIS STEFANOSM551961LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA4821005:125:12
DE BIASE Pasquale FrancSM351978BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA11029244:144:26
DE BIASI LuigiSM451970TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS44201493:393:49
DE BLASI FabioSM351980LE641 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.3264115:045:04
DE BLASI PAOLOSM351979LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI4131004:354:35
DE BLASIO ANTONIOSM601956BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO3743874:434:55
DE CANDIA DomenicoSM1987BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA3271414:404:40
DE CANDIA GiovanniSM551959BA007 CUS BARI6372154:084:11
DE CANDIA Luca MicheleSM351982BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA3842025:205:37
DE CANDIA Marco CosimoSM401975BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA5566725:205:23
DE CANDIA MauroSM401977BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA714816:166:16
DE CANDIA TeresaSF451968BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI15255175:305:52
DE CARLO CarmineSM551958TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA12146164:414:55
DE CARLO DomenicoSM801934BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO4282106:156:26
DE CARLO GiacomoSM1984TA446 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA3002735:035:22
DE CARLO LuciaSF501964TA424 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA545066:166:56
DE CARLO MariaSF451970TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO4112045:055:26
DE CARLO RAFFAELE GIACOSM551961LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI4901005:325:32
DE CARNE GaetanoSM501965BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB43215445:155:32
DE CARNE MassimilianoSM1992BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA3052414:474:47
DE CARO GabrieleSM501966BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE39119135:105:20
DE CAROLIS AndreaSM401977TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO50310134:575:01
DE CATALDO GiacintoSM401975BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE10875743:534:00
DE CEGLIE NicoloSM451972BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA46623914:234:23
DE CESARE GiuseppeSM351978BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING2409424:014:47
DE CHIRICO AngeloSM551962BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI6670174:094:27
DE CHIRICO PasqualeSM1992BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA2465113:223:22
DE CILLIS AngeloSM501966BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO15074174:344:50
DE CORATO GraziaSF551961BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA2529164:354:43
DE COSMIS DomenicoSM351980BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE15518124:044:06
DE COSMO AttilioSM451971BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI19277384:354:45
DE CRISTOFARO DavideSM451972TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS29149074:364:54
DE DONNO PASQUALESM551962LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA3906725:265:31
DE FAZIO DanielaSF401977TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE1302025:555:57
DE FAZIO LuigiSM651950BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO857635:155:25
DE FAZIO VincenzaSF401977BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA736024:364:41
DE FELICE MicheleSM1990TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA15912344:284:34
DE FEO DomenicoSM501965BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO5835625:295:36
DE FEO GIOVANNASF501967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI5478205:145:29
DE FEO LuigiSM501967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI861199104:204:33
DE FEUDIS MassimoSM351978BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI15118844:274:31
DE FEUDIS NicolaSM451971BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING23261344:134:28
DE FEUDIS SergioSM551961BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING22319834:575:10
DE FEUDIS VincenzoSM451971TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES32443364:334:46
DE FILIPPI EMILIANOSM401973LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI35321314:124:13
DE FILIPPI FRANCESCOSM1983LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI2485004:114:11
DE FILIPPI RENZOSM551959LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI4971005:185:18
DE FILIPPIS GianfrancoSM351978BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.15418274:384:55
DE FILIPPIS GiuseppeSM351978TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA2518524:474:50
DE FLORIO FRANCESCOSM451968BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI64170393:453:53
DE FRONZO FrancescoSM501963BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA22745754:424:47
DE GAETANI GiuseppeSM351980TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES16017523:564:01
DE GENNARO Francesco MaSM551961BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA32111514:314:31
DE GENNARO MatteoSM401975BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA28828834:194:27
DE GENNARO Michele RobeSM401976BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA40716213:453:45
DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIOSM651948LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI1411005:135:13
DE GIGLIO SaverioSM401977BA734 ATLETICAMENTE5646214:494:49
DE GIOIA Giuseppe AntonSM601954BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA1576925:195:24
DE GIORGI DonatoSM1989BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI15712444:264:32
DE GIORGI SALVATORESM551958LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE4941005:015:01
DE GIORGIO CiroSM551960TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE24318044:515:13
DE GIOSA UmbertoSM451969BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200455016634:535:08
DE GIOVANNI LORENZOSM451970LE632 SALENTO IS RUNNING876005:015:01
DE GIOVANNI SalvatoreSM451968BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO6818314:554:55
DE GIRARDIS ModestoSM651950BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO3028264:444:50
DE GIRARDIS PaoloSM401976BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO31924424:224:26
DE GIRARDIS VincenzoSM451972BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO187787114:225:05
DE GIUSEPPE IRMA MARIASF351980LE629 OTRANTO 800991006:136:13
DE GRAZIA AdrianoSM1986BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI4642494:124:25
DE GRAZIA Anastasio MarSM651951BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI16505134:474:57
DE GRAZIA Fortunato LucSM701947BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI6351144:525:07
DE GRAZIA GiovanniSM601956BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI25560124:404:58
DE GREGORIO LuigiSM501965BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI292211184:044:27
DE IACO ANTONIOSM451970LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI8391004:334:33
DE IACO LORETANASF501967LE304 SARACENATLETICA912005:275:27
DE IUDICIBUS NicolaSM651950BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA8379156:236:41
DE IURE DomenicoSM401975TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA18253633:533:55
DE LEO AnnalisaSF401973FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO1661016:206:20
DE LEO GiuseppeSM651952BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA4917295:265:41
DE LEONARDIS NicolaSM501967BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA24842824:034:14
DE LUCA AlessandraSF351978BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI841715:125:12
DE LUCA AngeloSM351981BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI61464144:304:41
DE LUCA Angelo GabrieleSM501964BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS6233215:155:15
DE LUCA Antonio BorisSM1986BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.10519764:274:41
DE LUCA BarbaraSF401975LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA548524:264:35
DE LUCA CaterinaSF351978BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO981005:185:18
DE LUCA Dino Mario donaSM551959BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.5973774:294:39
DE LUCA FrancescaSF501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1587174:294:40
DE LUCA LuigiSM701945BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI13289165:496:02
DE LUCA MADDALENASF451970LE629 OTRANTO 8001721005:315:31
DE LUCA NicolaSM601954BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI26552144:415:10
DE LUCA PasqualeSM601957BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO10811144:344:45
DE LUCA RAFFAELESM451972LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI949005:145:14
DE LUCA VITOSM501963BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI132663163:594:08
DE LUISI RaffaeleSM501966BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.5905275:376:00
DE MAGLIE GIUSEPPESM451968LE633 SALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE896004:574:57
DE MARCO DonatoSM451969FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING55416224:304:31
DE MARCO RitaSF401976BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO1481216:186:18
DE MARCO SalvatoreSM451970BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI16391664:024:17
DE MARCO STEFANIASF401975LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT1202415:405:43
DE MARINIS MarcoSM1983TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA10120623:473:54
DE MARIO MicheleSM1987BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE374515:415:41
DE MARIO PietroSM551962BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE26916024:374:44
DE MARZO MichelaSF551961TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS7307135:385:47
DE MARZO OnofrioSM401974BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO782005:575:57
DE MATTEIS CarmeloSM551961LE318 A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA29114024:575:03
DE MATTEIS GianniSM401974TA441 G.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA17555454:224:31
DE MATTEIS PIEROSM501965LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA6621004:464:46
DE MICCO Luca SilvioSM501966BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI5348624:504:58
DE MICHELE PietroSM451968BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA42727514:204:20
DE MICHELE Vito AntonioSM351980BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI2548214:064:06
DE MICHELI EMANUELESM401976LE602 A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE7081004:344:34
DE MITRI CARMELOSM601957LE619 A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI2561005:205:20
DE MOLA NicolaSM351978BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO14320824:154:17
DE MOLA PierpaoloSM1989BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE382215:515:51
DE NICHILO FrancescaSF401976BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA2815185:095:17
DE NICOLO' AntonioSM501963BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO26041144:505:02
DE NICOLO' GaetanoSM701946BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO423946:026:18
DE NICOLO Maurizio PietSM501964BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.38020344:475:24
DE NICOLO' MicheleSM1992BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO3052415:005:00
DE NICOLO NicolaSM451971BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA7057345:185:32
DE NICOLO' PierfrancescSM401977BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI36220434:514:57
DE NICOLO Pietro AugustSM401974BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA5895215:205:20
DE NICOLO' SebastianoSM451970BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS69161683:473:55
DE NISCO SalvatoreSM451971TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO302472144:505:14
DE NITTO ErnestoSM501966BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO17165954:314:39
DE NOVELLIS GiovanniSM401976BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.45913624:284:31
DE PACE AngeloSM1987TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE365715:255:25
DE PACE ANTONIOSM501967LE623 SPORT RUNNING PORTOSELVAGGIO734005:385:38
DE PACE DomenicoSM551962TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO523626:236:28
DE PALMA BiagioAGM1999BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO699114:064:06
DE PALMA MarcantonioSM451972BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA32742734:394:41
DE PALMA MarcoSM501965BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO402178115:345:46
DE PALMA Maria TeresaSF601954BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE3563205:455:57
DE PALMA Maria ValentinSF451969TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO1481826:146:16
DE PALMA MauroSM451971BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA6609624:524:53
DE PALMA PieroSM551961BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO30109994:004:11
DE PALMA SergioSM601953BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE2203045:526:07
DE PALO AnitaSF451971BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI46121186:266:46
DE PALO MarioSM351978BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO2617934:464:51
DE PAOLIS PAOLOSM501967LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI6651004:424:42
DE PASCALI FrancoSM551960LE604 ATLETICA SURBO25416824:395:10
DE PASCALIS ANTONELLOSM501964LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA735005:145:14
DE PASCALIS FRANCESCOSM351981LE302 A.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA18414913:483:55
DE PASCALIS PIEROSM451968LE303 CLUB CORRERE GALATINA932006:306:30
DE PASQUALE GraziaSF351978BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE593635:526:00
DE PETRIS Fabio PioSM401973FG801 PODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO5318314:504:50
DE PIANO CelestinoSM451970TA402 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE6699114:214:21
DE PINTO Lucia MariaSF501967BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA2114175:245:35
DE PINTO MaricaSF351979BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI386834:474:54
DE PINTO SandroSM401973BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA6681415:485:48
DE ROBERTIS DaniloAGM1995BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA1845954:074:16
DE ROBERTIS Maria GraziSF451969BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO1272415:275:27
DE ROBERTIS RobertaSF351979BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS1518064:014:10
DE ROSA ConcettaSF351979TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA20139126:266:51
DE ROSA DonatoSM351982BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI10431694:264:47
DE ROSA MarioSM401976BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA718616:236:23
DE ROSA PatrizioSM501963TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA327277105:125:27
DE RUSSIS VitoSM551961BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO3489045:346:10
DE RUVO GiacomoSM401976BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA42915124:254:39
DE SANCTIS FrancescaSF351982BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO436023:563:56
DE SANTIS FERNANDOSM651951LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE153006:276:27
DE SANTIS GIGLIOSM501966LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE722005:185:18
DE SANTIS MicheleSM651950BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1034825:185:20
DE SANTIS PasqualeSM551962BA734 ATLETICAMENTE3777415:035:03
DE SERIO AngelaSF451969BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI1023415:095:09
DE SIMONE GiampietroSM351978BA736 BITETTO RUNNERS A.S.D.3722435:375:52
DE SIMONE PasqualeSM751938FG273 POD. LUCERA232416:236:23
DE STENA FilippoSM551962BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA176288105:065:28
DE TOMA AndreaSM751938BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS1013655:265:41
DE TOMMASO AngeloSM401976BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA38817924:244:40
DE TOMMASO GiuseppeSM401976BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO102123153:504:00
DE TOMMASO MariaSF401974TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA1003436:106:24
DE TOMMASO MariantonietSF1987BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI2394154:464:56
DE TOMMASO RitaSF451971BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO934314:424:42
DE TULLIO MicheleSM601954BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB2362015:165:16
DE TULLIO RicciottiSM601955BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE7522944:484:54
DE VENTURA COSIMOSM601955LE641 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.1855004:504:50
DE VENTURA GIUSEPPESM451970LE641 TREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.8461004:324:32
DE VINCENZO Maria SterpSF501966BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA116915:485:48
DE VIRGILIIS CosimoSM351982BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI6942653:474:00
DE VIRGILIS SabrinaSF1984TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA1614565:075:16
DE VITIS CESARESM501963LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI6611004:524:52
DE VITO MicheleSM601954TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.8917044:585:06
DE ZIO LivioSM1988BA747 ASS.NE SPORTIVA DIL. TALOS361814:594:59
DEANDRI EmiliaSF451972TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO874815:175:17
DEBENEDICTIS MicheleSM501963BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA5497314:464:46
DEBIASE MicheleSM1985BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA2673924:284:44
DECARO LuisaSF1986BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA832017:297:29
DECARO MicheleSM351982BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA2955914:064:06
DE'CATALDO VitoSM451971BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO33841054:384:49
DECILLIS PotitoSM501964BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA38519714:044:04
DEDONATO GiuseppeSM1986BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA7827433:223:25
DEFAZIO AntonioSM701947FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO14249135:265:45
DEFLORIO ArcangeloSM401973BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO22441344:294:37
DEGENNARO FrancescoSM1993BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA71301124:034:34
DEGNI Francesca ChiaraAGF1996BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA179915:265:26
DEGNI RaffaeleSM501966BA742 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.24443134:204:31
DEIPAZZI AnnamariaSF351978FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.406534:515:06
DEL CARMELO CamilloSM501966BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS99107894:274:38
DEL CONTE CristianSM401976BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI714815:555:55
DEL CONTRASTO NicolaSM451968BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI62611114:584:58
DEL GIUDICE AntonioSM601953BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1934486:146:22
DEL GIUDICE Vita AntoniSF551959TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA434447:147:26
DEL NEGRO RuggieroSM351978BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA22210774:585:15
DEL POPOLO VINCENZOSM351979LE647 A.S.D. CAVALLI DI RAZZA4081004:484:48
DEL SOLE StefanoSM401977TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA26333134:204:26
DEL SORDO MarioSM1984FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING2296213:363:36
DEL SORDO Maurizio PioSM1984FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.3161825:115:32
DEL SORDO MicheleSM351981FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.3682725:245:45
DEL VECCHIO GianfrancoSM351979BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA101428163:423:50
DEL VECCHIO MicheleSM451971BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA1111192104:244:32
DEL VENTO Antonio Mose'SM351980BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA66465154:344:43
DEL VENTO VITOSM651952BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI6711154:174:26
DELCARMINE FrancescoSM451968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA122113684:094:32
DELFINE DomenicoSM351981BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO35701124:174:26
DELFINE ElisabettaSF501964BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO892446:196:54
DELFINE EmmaSF401973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT2121964:194:31
DELFINE Erica TeresaSF351979BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO12221104:264:47
DELFINE FrancescoSM551958BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO91538144:174:26
DELFINE GiuseppeSM551960BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA17528964:475:24
DELFINE MarcellaSF501967BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO1817875:025:24
DELFINE PatriziaSF451968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO31162105:345:48
DELFINE PietroSM501964BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO54775145:456:24
DELFINE ROBERTOSM401973BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT112495203:594:08
DELFINE StefanoSM351980BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT17016264:414:52
DELFINI CASAVOLA MichelSM351979TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.20212734:334:52
DELGADO Pedro PlacidoSM501964BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI112644153:393:52
DELIA AnastasioSM451971BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO472000154:124:25
D'ELIA FRANCESCOSM501965LE636 GPDM LECCE5577004:034:03
D'ELIA Francesco PaoloSM401976BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA6442545:385:55
D'ELIA GiovanniSM401975BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI160588114:444:57
D'ELIA MaurizioSM451971BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING26754624:094:15
D'ELIA VINCENZOSM501963TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO16866744:194:23
DELIZIA GianniSM401976BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO561137114:134:23
DELL' AGLIA GiuseppeSM451970TA468 ATLETICA TALSANO57315024:424:43
DELLA CORTE AntonelloSM1986BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA2007814:024:02
DELLA CORTE GiovanniSM551962BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI9855574:354:51
DELLA CORTE SalvatoreSM451968BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA20572243:533:57
DELLA MALVA MicheleSM501966FG289 VIESTE RUNNERS41716414:444:44
DELLA ROCCA CARLOSM351978LE631 PODISTICA MAGLIESE4281005:015:01
DELLA ROCCA GUIDOSM401975LE635 A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI757005:065:06
DELL'ABBATE Rosa AnnaSF501965TA408 A.S PODISTICA TARAS624336:066:16
DELLACCIO GianfrancoSM501966BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI12486853:523:58
DELL'AERA GiuseppeSM351982BA740 RUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT22510513:463:46
DELL'ANNA MATTEOSM451970LE601 A.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI894004:514:51
DELL'ANNA PierluigiSM401973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA6571835:295:52
DELL'AQUILA FeliceSM401977FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING21146143:323:57
DELL'AQUILA MicheleSM501963TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA77132594:144:19
DELL'ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANSM401976LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI27631113:393:41
DELLATORRE FABRIZIOSM401976LE607 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE764005:305:30
DELLE FOGLIE SerenaSF401975BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA983635:315:47
DELLE ROSE STEFANOSM451969LE620 A.S.D. TRE CASALI946005:195:19
DELL'EDERA FeliceSM651950BR135 ATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA32270135:235:42
DELL'ENDICE AntonioSM451972BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE33422183:353:44
DELLI FIORI GiuseppeSM1986BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO2962714:464:46
DELLI FIORI RaffaeleSM551958BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO8959054:054:11
DELLINO NicolaSM501966BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA47812114:574:57
DELL'ISOLA AndreaSM351980BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA5849873:453:53
DELL'ISOLA GiancarloSM351982BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA8735364:114:19
DELLITURRI PieroSM451969BA587 LA PIETRA31545254:494:54
DELL'OLIO DomenicoSM451969BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING32144044:344:51
DELUCIA ValentinaSF351980TA416 A.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE613325:275:51
DELVECCHIO AntonioSM601953BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA1408035:125:23
DELVECCHIO MariaSF451968BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA568375:436:00
DELVINO GraziaSF401976BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI983625:325:33
DELZOTTO VitoSM401973BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA31325244:144:22
DEMATTEIS PietroSM501966BR154 ATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA5408214:384:38
DEMITO CosimoAGM2000TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI1649153:323:38
DEMITRI GabrieleSM1986TA465 ASD ATLETICA SAVA3291325:125:21
D'EMMA GiovanniSM501964FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO41516695:175:43
DEMONTE ConcettaSF401976FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO182216:326:32
DEMONTIS EnzoSM401973TA462 A.S.D. TRIATHLON TARANTO40316344:524:59
DENINNO VincenzoSM451968BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D.42827424:314:34
DENORA NicolaSM401976BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA5417614:204:20
DENORA TommasoSM601954BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA84198175:375:55
DENTALE GinaSF551961FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO542315:355:35
DENTICO EmanueleSM401977BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO5686114:234:23
DEPALMA DamianoSM451972BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA49321595:025:40
DEPALMA MichelangeloSM451971BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA34340644:334:48
DEPALO StefanoSM401976BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA5994945:225:39
DERALVI GianpieroSM501963BR134 ASS. AMICI ATL.VILLA CASTELLI694926:066:19
D'ERARIO PietroSM551961BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA148360135:135:31
D'ERCHIA Maria CarmelaSF401974TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO10321124:535:02
D'ERCOLE GirolamoSM451971FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO6669214:284:28
D'ERCOLE VincenzoSM351981BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI3015634:454:50
D'EREDITA' VincenzoSM451971TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO864416:236:23
DEROBERTIS GIOVANNISM451968BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO63145173:524:04
DEROBERTIS MariaSF551959BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA2010955:285:56
D'ERRICO AntonioSM1985FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE2624214:314:31
D'ERRICO LeonardoSM401974BR159 DORANDO PIETRI28429524:114:20
D'ERRICO LuigiSM451969FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE38531524:134:23
DESANTIS NicolaSM551961BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA15533884:555:21
DESIO ToniSM351980BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI445216:276:27
DESTRATIS RossellaSF401975BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA1401715:075:07
DESTRATIS SimonaSF401977BR153 ASD APULIATHLETICA1162714:374:37
DETOMA VitoSM1990BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO11417444:214:26
DETOMASO Alessio GiusepSM1988BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA15012964:424:55
DETTOLE AndreaSM1985BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA19655123:473:59
D'ETTORRE AntonioSM451970TA453 ASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO43227024:254:25
DEVITO CosimoSM351982TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA3214424:504:56
DI BARI AntonioSM401973FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO48911113:373:37
DI BARI DomenicoSM501964BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS45313665:255:37
DI BARI FrancescaSF551959BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI2210855:365:50
DI BARI GiovanniSM501965FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE16668044:094:18
DI BARI LuciaSF451970BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI657235:085:26
DI BARI NicolaSM551959BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE3767415:035:03
DI BARI OttavioSM501966BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT19057964:345:03
DI BARI PotenzoSM501965BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO6461916:026:02
DI BARI RobertoSM351981BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON15218524:004:07
DI BARI SalvatoreSM451968BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA38132064:415:02
DI BARI SavinoSM401974BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI6203714:474:47
DI BARI VitoSM451968BR141 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO28450854:364:47
DI BARTOLOMEO DanieleSM351980BA587 LA PIETRA21611024:304:42
DI BARTOLOMEO GiuseppeSM551958BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI171363144:164:29
DI BENEDETTO AgostinoSM601954TA440 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO285416:136:13
DI BITONTO AnnaSF401976FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS4410854:525:03
DI BITONTO SavinoSM401975FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI9781273:574:06
DI CANDIA GiovanniSM451971TA461 POD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES123112484:094:22
DI CARLO Vito AntonioSM551960BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA3976125:245:34
DI CAROLO MicheleSM1984BR104 ATL.AM. CISTERNINO ECOLSERVIZI2574713:313:31
DI CHIO AngelaSF451970BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS598165:225:58
DI CHIO AnnamariaSF501965BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS407155:265:47
DI CIOMMO VitoSM551959BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI25616755:145:25
DI COMITE SamanthaSF401975BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO170926:026:07
DI COSMO GiovanniSM451972BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI292182123:464:01
DI COSTE FrancescoSM401977BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA42415514:004:00
DI CUNTO PeppinoSM401977BA729 A.S.D. LA FENICE43614724:364:43
DI DONATO CamilloSM401973TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA5457334:455:06
DI FEO GiacomoSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA7643815:045:04
DI FEO SavianoSM351979BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI2876455:045:14
DI FLUMERI FrancescoSM551960FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA23019144:555:14
DI FRANCO LuigiSM501966BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI33526644:435:11
DI GESO VitoSM451970BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI1021406174:334:44
DI GIANNI SerafinoSM551959FG280 I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA519715:545:54
DI GIFICO NicolaSM551962BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON4721516:036:03
DI GIOIA AntonioSM401976BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA152631154:434:56
DI GIOIA LudovicoSM1991BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO370615:305:30
DI GIOIA RobertoSM351978BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P442316:266:26
DI GIORGIO AnnalisaSF401975BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING1381936:186:32
DI GIULIO AntonioSM1986BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE10814103:283:39
DI GIULIO Francesco SavSM501967BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE43182183:413:49
DI GIUSEPPE AnnalisaSF451969TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA8256106:316:50
DI LATTE AntoniettaSF451972BR143 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO914414:444:44
DI LECCE FrancescoSM451972FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS6798445:045:33
DI LEO Maria AngelaSF451972BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS3812744:494:58
DI LERNIA FrancescoSM401974BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI113727124:344:48
DI LERNIA NicolaSM451970BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON7087225:245:29
DI LERNIA TizianaSF451972FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.1531515:515:51
DI LORENZO VincenzoSM501967BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO6253025:395:52
DI LUZIO AntonioSM601955BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA2421715:535:53
DI MAGGIO AntonioSM501966FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO50910414:304:30
DI MAIO PierangeloSM401973TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO251667163:414:18
DI MASI AntonioSM1990BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA12515834:134:20
DI MASI SebastianoSM1986BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA9622033:373:51
DI MATTEO AdrianoSM351978BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA13821733:584:08
DI MICCO BartolomeoSM501966BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI661457114:144:20
DI MOLA GiuseppeSM501964BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO21051934:184:27
DI MOLA MicheleSM401974FG299 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING47712234:085:06
DI MONTE DomenicoSM501965FG801 PODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO44214514:454:45
DI MOTOLI GiovanniSM451971BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA60013135:005:02
DI NICCOLO GiuseppeSM501967BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI106102284:054:34
DI NOIA GiovanniSM501967BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI51110355:005:38
DI NUNNO MicheleSM601956BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA1576955:325:45
DI NUNNO RosaSF601956BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE6528205:556:39
DI PACE MicheleSM551961FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS4642026:096:17
DI PALMA AntonioSM401975BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200412967254:014:15
DI PALMA NicolaSM551960BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI521616:196:19
DI PALMA Riccardo StefaSM401976BA529 A.S.D. TRANI MARATHON36719944:505:00
DI PALO MicheleSM501967BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO5279455:185:54
DI PANTALEO MicheleSM651952BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI729445:115:21
DI PAOLA FrancscoSM351980TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.17216074:444:52
DI PIERRO FrancescoSM351979BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING3941715:215:21
DI PIERRO GiuseppeSM1983BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI11517344:244:30
DI PIERRO VitoSM401974BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING6273115:325:32
DI PILATO GiuseppeSM601957BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING1616314:514:51
DI PINTO AdrianoSM351978BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING2866614:374:37
DI PINTO SilvanaSF601956BA538 ATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO165325:185:33
DI PIPPA MaurizioSM451969TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA114117284:134:21
DI PRIMA ArmandoSM451970FG273 POD. LUCERA60412714:044:04
DI RENZO VincenzoSM401974BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI18751854:084:23
DI RUVO AntonioSM451968BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI8081615:365:36
DI RUVO SavinoSM551959BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI3707814:584:58
DI SABATO GiovanniSM451972BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO65010115:025:02
DI SANTO VincenzoSM551959BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO4522815:435:43
DI SERIO PietroSM451972TA425 ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE7385514:514:51
DI SIBIO AngelaSF601954BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA7451175:355:46
DI SISTO Anna ConcettaSF401974BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI568345:125:22
DI STASI RobertoSM451971BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA16790094:204:37
DI STEFANO MarcoSM351980TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA6942654:074:15
DI TACCHIO RosaSF401976BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI1328184:254:42
DI TEO RaffaeleSM551961BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS4632115:245:24
DI TEO SavinoSM501965BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI901264164:444:53
DI TERLIZZI FilippoSM351981BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA15817794:475:01
DI TERLIZZI GiuseppeSM1986BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA13215274:364:59
DI TERLIZZI LuigiSM401974BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO34222213:553:55
DI TINGO RoccoSM401977TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA10676474:114:21
DI TOMA DomenicoSM501967BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI351953144:024:23
DI TOMA VINCENZOSM401973LE617 POLISPORTIVA BPP5537003:443:44
DI TONNO MicheleSM501967BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO6133615:095:09
DI TRANI GioacchinoSM451970FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS852816:236:23
DI TURI DomenicoSM401975TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO391354123:524:07
DI VENOSA MatteoSM501966BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING36821814:064:06
DI VITTORIO FrancescoSM401976BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA15360854:074:11
DIAFERIA LuigiSM351982BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI7341163:594:06
DIAFERIA TeresaSF401976BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS1431615:515:51
DIAFERIO SabinoSM501965BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 200437621013:443:44
DIASPARRA GioacchinoSM501963BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO5636735:435:52
DIBARI RiccardoSM451969BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA7077225:305:33
DIBATTISTA FrancescoSM351978BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!2975714:014:01
DIBELLO AntonioSM1984BA058 ASD ATLETICA MONOPOLI8625384:16